Yarışma Kayıtları
Bülten
- / -
No Kategori Kulüp Adı Soyadı DY SI No 1.Yarış 2.Yarış 3.Yarış Toplam
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Poyraz Vural 2009 8511070 2 1 4 1
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kuzey Başol 2010 8332010 1 6 5 2
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Egemen Yiğit Bülbül 2009 8420931 6 2 3 3
E16A BURSA GSM Burak Hamza Turna 2008 8511036 3 4 8 4
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arda Doruk Bardak 2009 8511042 5 8 12 5
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Mert Alp Çevik 2008 8509275 9 5 14 6
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kayra Yetiş 2009 8501418 23 9 2 7
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Talha Bilge 2009 8511049 15 11 11 8
E16A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Alptekin Özdemir 2008 8501382 14 12 13 9
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esat Ayar 2008 8032030 10 15 28 10
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nihat Doğru 2008 12 13 26 11
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ahmet Baran Dümenli 2009 8636947 18 17 15 12
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tülek 2008 8503720 - 3 1 13
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Boğaç Rüzgar Tuzcuoğulları 2011 8510201 32 10 17 14
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Sinan Atakan Şahin 2009 8510220 11 29 18 15
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Volkan Patar 2008 22 16 27 16
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Talha Güngör 2008 7 30 24 17
E16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmuş 2009 1408066 27 22 16 18
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Batu Yalçın 2008 8387295 24 20 22 19
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Hüseyin Efe Gülsoy 2009 8503975 26 19 19 20
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Ali Yurdakul 2008 8501393 4 - 7 21
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Kerem Hayta 2009 8482653 21 25 21 22
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Efe Aslan 2009 8509301 - 7 6 23
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Toprak Sökmen 2009 8510214 30 27 9 24
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Murat Görgülü 2008 2046195 29 23 20 25
E16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Ata Çınar Çamlı 2009 8514592 19 24 32 26
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Deniz Kaya 2009 7205169 28 18 33 27
E16A ANKARA GSM Kürşat Ateş Doğan 2008 35 21 30 28
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Semi Yiğit Aydın 2009 2104823 16 32 34 29
E16A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Hasan Göktürk Aksaç 2009 8500729 20 - 10 30
E16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Şerif Efe Sevinç 2008 1408051 36 28 31 31
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Berkay Atıcı 2008 31 34 29 32
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Atakan Aydın 2008 7003557 17 14 - 33
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Arda Salih Karaman 2008 33 - 23 34
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Musap Güngör 2009 25 - 36 35
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Furkan Kayıcı 2008 - 26 35 36
E16A ANKARA GSM Barış Çelik 2008 - 31 37 37
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Metehan Oğuz 2009 8509298 8 - - 38
E16A ANKARA GSM Ömer Erdem 2010 - 33 38 39
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arın Doğu Dilmeç 2009 8510228 - - 25 40
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Miraç Arda Bayrak 2009 8514604 13 - - 41
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Hamza Güngör 2008 - - 39 42
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK İdris Emre Suvacı 2008 34 - - 43
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Efe Yeşilırmak 2008 - - 40 44
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK İbrahim Demirci 2009 2049925 - - - -
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Samet Kaya 2009 2048297 - - - -
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Emin Dinçer 2008 - - - -
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Umut Baran 2008 7205156 - - - -
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet Mustafa Fırat 2009 7008059 - - - -
E16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Baran Arda Boran 2010 8507592 1 1 1 1
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Enes Ulutaş 2008 8509263 10 2 2 2
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Muhammet Furkan Karataş 2008 1502870 3 3 35 3
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Barkın Güneş 2009 8501109 7 4 25 4
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Umutcan Dere 2009 2 11 50 5
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Efe Bulut Koşdere 2010 7008066 18 6 15 6
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Emir Yazar 2009 8512534 6 22 8 7
E16B DÜZCE GSİM SK Emircan Pirdal 2008 8509280 9 13 26 8
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK İbrahim Aras Korkmaz 2010 8500746 26 9 6 9
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Batuhan Turan 2010 8523328 4 17 74 10
E16B BATMAN GSM Mervan Orpak 2008 15 26 13 11
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kemal Poyraz Derelioğlu 2009 8503711 32 10 23 12
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Recep Ertekin 2008 52 7 11 13
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Tengiz Turan Coşkun 2011 8503967 19 19 51 14
E16B BOSTANLISPOR SK Eymen Vatansever 2011 2046989 36 21 23 15
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kerem Meydan 2008 853713 45 8 61 16
E16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Yusuf Gök 2011 2097213 39 12 48 17
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Eren Haman 2011 8509260 17 58 41 18
E16B ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Batuhan Demir 2008 46 20 17 19
E16B PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Bilal Kotan 2008 1408062 37 14 57 20
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Kağan Mutlu 2010 8 64 80 21
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Gökşin Deniz Özkan 2009 8501484 21 84 12 22
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yavuz Selim Karaman 2009 24 45 59 23
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Taha Köylü 2010 44 43 13 24
E16B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Görkem Kuyumcu 2008 8503701 35 48 19 25
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Taha Utkan Kart 2008 7205267 34 37 44 26
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Orçun Kılınç 2011 25 44 63 27
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Emre Özkara 2010 1026287 75 29 7 28
E16B SAMSUN GSM Numan Güdük 2008 22 78 40 29
E16B BATMAN GSM Bünyamin Temel 2008 65 59 5 30
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Can Ergin 2011 8511060 40 41 42 31
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kerim Ensar Garip 2009 8503718 49 49 19 32
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Murat Hancılar 2008 43 30 60 33
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Yasin Varlı 2010 77 24 30 34
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Asaf Tarım 2008 20 55 87 35
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Umut İyidir 2010 8514584 75 25 33 36
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Batuhan Kırıcı 2009 1502872 41 15 98 37
E16B PİKOLO SK Zübeyir Güzelhan 2009 1501806 56 66 16 38
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kemal Deniz San 2011 8501439 64 46 33 39
E16B SAMSUN GSM Samet Öztepe 2009 13 40 118 40
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Çağrı Menteş 2009 1100464 81 18 54 41
E16B PİKOLO SK Yusuf Arda Günay 2009 1501810 82 16 65 42
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kerem Güney 2008 8503712 27 79 73 43
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Muhammed Kayra Kırcı 2009 23 111 26 44
E16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Berat Erova 2010 7205067 - 5 9 45
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Oğuzhan Sucu 2009 8523337 60 102 4 46
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kerem Onat Kaplan 2008 7205200 71 47 55 47
E16B SAMSUN GSM Emre Can 2009 5 - 17 48
E16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Onur Kızılkula 2010 8507597 16 - 3 49
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Çağan Pehlivan 2009 28 87 78 50
E16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Miraç Zeynelabidin Kulaz 2010 91 32 53 51
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yaser Mete Öksüz 2008 42 57 91 52
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yılmaz Yavuz 2009 98 53 28 53
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Ali Efe Acar 2011 2042585 51 89 45 54
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Hamza Güngör 2009 1026363 59 36 93 55
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Özata 2008 96 35 56 56
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Enes Yılmaz 2010 79 23 95 57
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Yağız Berk Kökmen 2009 7205134 74 39 76 58
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Alp Vladislav Dilek 2009 7205178 47 77 85 59
E16B MUĞLA GSK Ulaş Ali Avcı 2009 8055662 83 80 45 60
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ökkeş Birecik 2008 1502856 70 33 105 61
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Alp Akbaşoğlu 2008 2078644 57 69 88 62
E16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Berat Sürücü 2011 72 67 69 63
E16B MUĞLA GSK Muhsin Alp Çelikel 2009 8055557 38 73 107 64
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Sercan Mutlu 2009 8505229 29 74 115 65
E16B MUĞLA GSK Musab Yasin Sezer 2009 1147487 94 52 65 66
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Efe Birhan 2008 11 - 37 67
E16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Emir Şenbel 2011 66 97 43 68
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Ali Gökhan Akyol 2009 7205227 63 85 75 69
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Kayra Mahir Temel 2010 29 109 81 70
E16B SAMSUN GSM Ali Kemal Aslan 2009 85 70 68 71
E16B DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Hasan Basri Pehlivan 2009 2400165 55 98 62 72
E16B SAFARİ DSK Emir Kaan Yeşilçayır 2008 80 72 84 73
E16B MUĞLA GSK Deniz Orhan Avcı 2009 8055666 97 38 99 74
E16B MUĞLA GSK Kaan Koçak 2009 1147472 100 71 79 75
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yusuf Gökhan Aydın 2009 67 91 90 76
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammet Süleyman Utku 2008 1898176 99 92 58 77
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Artun Umut Kılıç 2010 8510231 - 34 32 78
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Tamer Özgür Kahraman 2011 8513586 12 - 88 79
E16B ERDEMLİ SK Uğur Orhan 2009 106 28 121 80
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ertuğrul Samet Üveyik 2009 1502858 93 81 101 81
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Toprak Nişancıoğlu 2010 8232302 50 - 19 82
E16B SAMSUN GSM Bartu İbin 2010 2116524 - 63 22 83
E16B SAMSUN GSM Said Bera Keskin 2008 47 - 39 84
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Remzi Yağız Bahçıvan 2008 104 93 82 85
E16B SAMSUN GSM Elyesa Rüzgar Demir 2009 - 60 29 86
E16B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Bora Kılcı 2008 8503705 53 - 30 87
E16B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Enes Göz 2009 1459156 103 76 106 88
E16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Ömer Sular 2011 107 86 97 89
E16B NEO DSK Enes Akdoğan 2009 2146426 62 - 38 90
E16B MUSLU SK Ahmet Efe İnce 2011 69 113 103 91
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Musa Demir Güvenç 2009 1502868 31 114 132 92
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Çınar Can Abay 2009 8509255 33 - 86 93
E16B SAMSUN GSM Ömer Asaf Türkmen 2011 2116537 87 95 114 94
E16B SAMSUN GSM Muhammed Harun Taşkın 2009 - 83 35 95
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Eymen İl 2009 1898159 - 27 99 96
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Poyraz Kaya 2009 7205072 - 56 69 97
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ata İsmet Turhangil 2010 8482654 - 61 72 98
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Karen Yavuz 2008 2661156 88 100 117 99
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Mete Bilgen 2009 78 116 104 100
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Metehan Akça 2009 - 104 10 101
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Alper Çakmak 2010 1026267 95 82 130 102
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Ahmet Türk 2009 - 90 49 103
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Berke Kolukırık 2008 68 - 64 104
E16B MUSLU SK Yunus Emre Sefa 2010 14 - 133 105
E16B DÜZCE GSİM SK Buğra Cebecioğlu 2008 8520197 73 103 126 106
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Onur Talha Kaya 2009 86 - 52 107
E16B BATMAN GSM Bilal Acar 2008 - 94 47 108
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Ömer Can Arslanhan 2009 1100462 - 51 111 109
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yiğit Ünvar 2009 - 50 113 110
E16B ERDEMLİ SK Murat Güner 2009 61 41 - 111
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Efe Arıkan 2009 105 101 125 112
E16B SAMSUN GSM Miraç Kılıç 2011 2116526 90 - 77 113
E16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Kulaz 2011 54 - 110 114
E16B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Mahmut Necmeddin Aydın 2010 - 54 120 115
E16B ERDEMLİ SK Abdulkadir Yağmurkaya 2009 110 96 127 116
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Mitat Efe Ünal 2008 7205207 - 107 69 117
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Zafer Çağan Üstübücü 2008 7205135 89 108 135 118
E16B SAMSUN GSM Emir Taha Çiçek 2009 84 - 102 119
E16B BATMAN GSM Yusuf Kızılkaya 2008 101 - 93 120
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Muhammed Hanifi Kara 2009 1502852 102 - 96 121
E16B PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Melih Kalınyaprak 2009 2073003 - 68 124 122
E16B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Serkan Kiraz 2009 1459179 58 88 - 123
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Lütfi Anıl Aytekin 2009 1502853 92 62 - 124
E16B ANKARA GSM Hasan Talha Özdoğmuş 2010 - 105 109 125
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ege Ahmet Eroğlu 2009 1502833 - 31 137 126
E16B SAFARİ DSK Muhammed Ali Aydoğdu 2011 - 115 108 127
E16B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Arda Mahir Hüseyinsinoğlu 2009 108 - 116 128
E16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Yavuz Alp Çelik 2011 1409437 - 112 118 129
E16B PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kerem Silacı 2008 1408063 - 110 122 130
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Reşit Abdi Berk 2009 1898151 - 99 128 131
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Fırat Kökçü 2009 7205240 109 - 123 132
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Melih Yağız Keten 2011 2770989 - - 67 133
E16B PUSAT SK Alp Çınar Yücel 2011 8521148 - 75 136 134
E16B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Uğur Eren Soytürk 2009 - 106 131 135
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Yağız Arda Renklioğlu 2009 - - 83 136
E16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Alperen Kaya 2009 - - 92 137
E16B SAMSUN GSM Eren Yapar 2011 2116525 - - 112 138
E16B PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Mustafa Arda Solak 2009 2073004 - 65 - 139
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Yunus Emre Mennan 2009 - - 128 140
E16B SAMSUN GSM Eymen Baha Erdoğan 2010 2116535 - - 134 141
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Emir Ergin 2008 111 - - 142
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Erdem Güler 2009 - - - -
E16B ESKİŞEHİR GSM Kerem Çelik 2011 - - - -
E16B ESKİŞEHİR GSM Doruk Faydalı 2011 - - - -
E16B ESKİŞEHİR GSM Kadir Emir Çolak 2011 - - - -
E16B ESKİŞEHİR GSM Duha Kaan Can 2011 - - - -
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Abdulsamet Keskin 2009 1502861 - - - -
E16B KONYA GSM Muhammed Ali Güneş 2009 - - - -
E16B KONYA GSM Süleyman Akif Doğan 2009 - - - -
E16B KONYA GSM Ömer Faruk Yanartaş 2009 2661104 - - - -
E16B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mustafa Orhan Sucu 2008 - - - -
E16B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Ramazan Ufuk Çiftci 2008 - - - -
E16B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mehmet Mert Özdamar 2008 - - - -
E16B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Akif Çoban 2010 - - - -
E16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Umut Can Erbek 2009 - - - -
E16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Muhammed Ali Sırtıkara 2008 - - - -
E16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Ali Talha Tortop 2009 - - - -
E16B PİKOLO SK Taha Çağlar Olkun 2008 - - - -
E16B SAFARİ DSK İnanç Tahsin Aydın 2011 - - - -
E16B SAFARİ DSK Ziyaettin Aydın 2009 - - - -
E16B SAFARİ DSK Kıvanç Yıldız 2011 - - - -
E16B SAMSUN GSM Kerem Hüseyin Ağkuş 2009 - - - -
E16B SAMSUN GSM Mustafa Efe Bilen 2011 2116541 - - - -
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Semih Bozbay 2011 - - - -
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları 2006 8122606 1 1 1 1
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Utku Çiçek 2006 8420943 3 2 15 2
E18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Altan Eren Ersoy 2006 8511247 2 6 14 3
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Demir Özgün 2007 8041607 9 3 7 4
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Bayram Furkan Hızlı 2007 8658504 5 9 3 5
E18A PUSAT SK Kubilay Karataşlı 2007 8500766 4 8 6 6
E18A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Kayra Mete Sakaoğlu 2007 8503785 7 17 2 7
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Avkaş 2006 7003589 8 12 4 8
E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kuzey Özkurt 2007 8636949 6 11 11 9
E18A KÜTAHYA GSM Muhammed Buğra Karaman 2006 8501826 14 5 23 10
E18A BURSA GSM Zafer Uyan 2007 24 4 20 11
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Esad Kerem Kaş 2007 8522193 15 22 13 12
E18A SAFARİ DSK Mert Yılmaz 2007 8501362 16 15 19 13
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Yavuz Selim Şırkı 2007 17 27 8 14
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mirsad Ulaş Akbaş 2007 8503794 13 24 22 15
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Koray Korkut 2006 8055648 21 31 5 16
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ziya Yücel 2006 8044732 22 10 33 17
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mustafa Uygun 2007 7207261 18 28 20 18
E18A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Vurğun 2007 8511057 11 40 9 19
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Barış Aydın 2007 27 23 17 20
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Yavuz Güngör 2007 8511048 28 26 12 21
E18A ALTUN HEDEF SK Burak Efe Değirmenci 2007 8501773 30 18 24 22
E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemal Şeker 2007 8509269 25 7 44 23
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Kaan Mahmutcuk 2007 8503722 26 30 26 24
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Kerem Aydın 2007 8055681 33 13 37 25
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Özay 2006 7003585 19 37 27 26
E18A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Osman Raşit Aydın 2007 8514576 32 16 36 27
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Salim Yener 2007 39 25 28 28
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Berkay Kılıç 2007 8503778 41 32 16 29
E18A GÜNEŞİM GSK Kuzey Tuncer 2008 8521147 23 33 38 30
E18A BURSA GSM Gürhan Horasanlı 2007 10 - 10 31
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Toprak Can Çetinkaya 2006 40 36 31 32
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammed Esad Taşkın 2006 8511047 31 43 30 33
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Öztürk 2007 37 39 35 34
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Kadir Acet 2007 42 45 29 35
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Özülkü 2006 44 38 33 36
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Topyürek 2007 2078669 34 42 43 37
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ömer Faruk Demirtaş 2007 8503792 - 14 25 38
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ufuk Alp Sandalcı 2006 8501356 43 44 39 39
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nurettin Koldan 2006 7003599 12 19 - 40
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Alptuğ Albayrak 2006 38 - 18 41
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Adil Berk Günay 2007 - 21 41 42
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Alınlı 2007 7003592 20 20 - 43
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Tınık 2007 8503768 36 - 32 44
E18A GÜNEŞİM GSK Güney Başaran 2007 7205152 - 35 40 45
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Buğra Ekşi 2007 - 34 42 46
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Çağrı Doğukan Özcan 2006 8514590 29 29 - 47
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hıdır Ayaz 2006 45 - 45 48
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Furkan Genç 2006 8503773 35 41 - 49
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Halil Çavuş 2006 - - - -
E18A ANKARA GSM İsmet Çifci 2007 - - - -
E18A ANKARA GSM Ömer Tokmak 2007 - - - -
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Berat Alp Yalçın 2007 8135628 - - - -
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yahya Durusu 2007 8055650 - - - -
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yaşar Melik Gürbüz 2007 7003565 - - - -
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Asil Can Yaman 2006 8514573 2 1 1 1
E18B BATMAN GSM Mahmut Kaya 2007 3 5 5 2
E18B BATMAN GSM Yakup Kaya 2007 9 3 6 3
E18B BATMAN GSM Şehmus Polat 2007 17 9 12 4
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Ertuğrul Şen 2006 8514593 19 6 9 5
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Selçuk Tatlı 2007 7003555 11 13 13 6
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Ergün Deveci 2009 1459186 6 12 22 7
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK Furkan Akpınar 2007 2146497 18 24 4 8
E18B SAMSUN GSM Yusuf İslam Deniz 2007 4 23 25 9
E18B KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Semih Erkurt 2007 13 2 42 10
E18B PİKOLO SK Ali Yusuf Dere 2008 1501808 14 15 15 11
E18B PİKOLO SK Bilgehan Bekar 2008 8521142 15 25 8 12
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Kerim Kadir Çakır 2007 7003532 7 21 19 13
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Hamza Demir 2006 21 18 11 14
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Kiras 2007 8 14 30 15
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Mert Çiner 2007 24 11 18 16
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Enes Bartu Koç 2007 7003587 1 - 2 17
E18B BATMAN GSM Enes Çakar 2006 5 27 33 18
E18B SAFARİ DSK Kerem Yurtseven 2007 12 20 26 19
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ömer Faruk Geyik 2007 1502877 20 7 34 20
E18B PİKOLO SK Efe Ziya Korkmaz 2007 1501817 33 8 21 21
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Burak Genç 2007 8503707 25 32 3 22
E18B PUSAT SK Veysel Erduman 2007 34 17 17 23
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ahmet Tuna Üveyik 2006 1502867 26 16 28 24
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yasin Sarıkaya 2007 7003563 16 19 37 25
E18B PİKOLO SK Melih Şahin 2008 1501800 22 34 23 26
E18B PİKOLO SK Ali Zahid Ali Al Jumaili 2007 8521118 36 10 36 27
E18B MNC ORYANTİRİNG SK Çağan Göztaş 2009 29 22 32 28
E18B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Aktaş 2007 - 4 10 29
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet İspir 2007 1898170 23 39 24 30
E18B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Yüksel Kağan Şen 2007 7205133 30 33 29 31
E18B MUĞLA GSK Mehmet Savran 2007 8055695 32 28 39 32
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Mehmet Bilal Kaya 2007 1502843 31 30 41 33
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Enes Dümbek 2007 - 26 7 34
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Hayrettin Yusuf Anteplioğlu 2007 1400513 37 36 27 35
E18B DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Hüseyin Bülbül 2009 2023912 27 29 45 36
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Selim Talha Tıraşçı 2007 1502863 28 - 14 37
E18B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aytaç Poyraz Esirgen 2007 1000295 - 31 16 38
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Yunus Ozan Subaşı 2007 1502876 10 - 40 39
E18B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Kağan Çiftçi 2006 8503716 35 - 20 40
E18B PİKOLO SK Mert Nami Şahin 2007 1501793 - 38 31 41
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet Aybars Kubat 2007 1898167 - 35 43 42
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Onur Tekin 2008 1502842 - 40 38 43
E18B BATMAN GSM Harun Dizlek 2007 - 41 46 44
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Aras Gezer 2007 - - 35 45
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Bedirhan Taş 2008 1459185 - 37 - 46
E18B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Arda Kuş 2008 - - 44 47
E18B ÇGMYÖN GSK Efe Aydoğdu 2007 - - - -
E18B ÇGMYÖN GSK Barkın Fil 2007 - - - -
E18B DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Hakan Bek 2007 - - - -
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Yasin Saka 2009 1459187 - - - -
E18B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Burak Ayaz 2007 - - - -
E18B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Yusuf Arda Avseren 2007 - - - -
E18B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mehmet Ali Coşkun 2007 - - - -
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Şükrü Soylu 2007 - - - -
E18B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Halil İbrahim Mert Eren 2008 - - - -
E18B PİKOLO SK Göksel Baran Sürmeli 2007 1501799 - - - -
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Hüseyin Yüce 2005 8502541 1 1 2 1
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hüseyin Şahan 2005 8501387 4 2 1 2
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Muhammed Sadık Seydioğlu 2005 8501368 3 6 3 3
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Halil Özdemir 2005 8500726 2 7 5 4
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hasan Emre Sarp 2005 8660025 7 3 6 5
E20A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ahmet Polat 2004 8623486 5 4 7 6
E20A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ayberk Keskin 2004 8514626 8 8 4 7
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Kadir Daylak 2004 2129071 14 5 9 8
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Saygılı 2004 8511195 9 13 12 9
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Cem Şahin 2004 8521124 10 14 15 10
E20A PİKOLO SK Bedirhan Sırtbaşı 2005 8521111 6 25 8 11
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Salih Gökmen Baykan 2004 8511074 15 10 11 12
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Toprak Şahin 2004 8521114 12 16 10 13
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İnanç Köprü 2004 8509252 13 10 22 14
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK İbrahim Ali Dalgıç 2005 8502532 21 12 13 15
E20A NEO DSK Hüseyin Gökay 2004 8503772 19 17 14 16
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İbrahim Berke Altınpa 2004 2130946 23 9 19 17
E20A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Yasin Melle 2004 8089651 20 20 16 18
E20A PİKOLO SK Caner Kurt 2004 8521128 16 19 18 19
E20A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abidin Getirici 2005 8503770 11 24 20 20
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammed Tekin Karaosmanoğlu 2004 2129065 18 23 21 21
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan İncel 2004 2129068 24 15 23 22
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Burak Tuncay 2005 8521134 17 22 24 23
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Ali Altın 2005 2129073 22 - 26 24
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Ünal 2004 2129067 - 21 17 25
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Orkun İnan 2005 2130944 - 18 25 26
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Abdulkadir Yeşilbaş 2004 2129075 25 26 - 27
E20B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Salih Sevindik 2004 8646922 1 9 2 1
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yusuf Ziya Durna 2004 8509262 2 1 10 2
E20B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Hüseyin Emre Kaymakçı 2005 3 7 6 3
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Emre Ateş 2005 8523290 5 8 5 4
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Oğuzhan Aldırmaz 2004 8509258 11 3 15 5
E20B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Onurcan Süveçlü 2004 8646929 8 13 9 6
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağatay Avcı 2004 8509265 9 12 17 7
E20B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Teber 2004 9200954 14 5 19 8
E20B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mert Yılmaz 2004 8646930 6 17 14 9
E20B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mehmet Keskin 2004 9200957 7 15 16 10
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Durmuş Berat Gök 2004 10 23 11 11
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orçun Ergen 2005 2130957 15 18 13 12
E20B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emirhan Yalı 2005 8055656 12 6 26 13
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Fatih Kaplan 2004 8509251 20 16 11 14
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Efe Açıkgöz 2005 8521132 18 19 7 15
E20B BATMAN GSM Bilal Orpak 2005 17 22 4 16
E20B ODTÜ SK Adil Şen 2005 8007080 19 14 18 17
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Yağızhan Mangır 2004 13 20 23 18
E20B ODTÜ SK Ediz Aydın 2004 1450790 16 24 21 19
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Murathan Navdar 2005 8521119 4 11 - 20
E20B PİKOLO SK Mert Çolak 2004 1501791 21 28 22 21
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Doğu Güldoğan 2005 8514580 - 27 1 22
E20B DİYARBAKIR GSM Abdulkadir Geylani Aydın 2005 8520254 - 10 20 23
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cemil Dalkıran 2005 8509276 - 21 3 24
E20B PİKOLO SK Ahmet Tiryaki 2004 1501790 22 25 27 25
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Beha Arkinel 2005 8521135 - 31 8 26
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Burak Eşmeli 2005 - 2 - 27
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Halit Yılmaz 2005 - 30 24 28
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Sönmez 2004 8509264 - 4 - 29
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Eshabil Arda Huylu 2007 1459195 - 32 25 30
E20B BATMAN GSM Berat Çardak 2005 - 29 28 31
E20B DÜZCE MARATON GSK Yiğit Emir Veli 2007 2083698 - 26 - 32
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Kağan Çam 2005 - - 29 33
E20B ALTUN HEDEF SK Berat Ali Demirtaş 2005 1416849 - - - -
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Uğur Can Akarsu 2005 1459170 - - - -
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özcan 2004 - - - -
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İlyas Barış Çalışır 2005 - - - -
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hamdi Koçaş 2004 - - - -
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hüseyin Samet Kılıç 2004 - - - -
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Berkay Yalçın 2005 - - - -
E20B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Bilgekağan Okur 2004 - - - -
E20B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Savaş Anlar 2006 - - - -
E20B PİKOLO SK Mustafa Kuzey Şensoy 2005 1501804 - - - -
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Abdullah Can Ekiz 2004 - - - -
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Özkaya 1998 8511044 2 1 4 1
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Talha Günday 1999 8509288 4 3 3 2
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İlyas Avcı 1972 8509296 3 2 13 3
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hüseyin Cem Ataman 1999 8518814 1 16 2 4
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Talha Özdemir 1998 8500728 13 4 6 5
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Baran Mola 2003 8501383 5 25 1 6
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İbrahim Kor 1987 7207250 8 5 31 7
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Abdullah Baykan 2000 8514627 7 12 19 8
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tuna Şen 2003 8503764 31 6 8 9
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yasin Yeşil 2002 8503528 10 13 33 10
E21A ODTÜ SK Cengizhan Sabuncu 1998 8007082 15 10 30 11
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdi Arslan 1994 8501367 11 14 34 12
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Çıngı 2003 8503775 40 7 5 13
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Uğur Oran 2000 8511167 21 15 17 14
E21A ODTÜ SK Utku Uzun 1995 8007078 20 19 24 15
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökhan Bıçak 1993 8501372 28 9 32 16
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cemal Kaan Bayraktar 2001 8502543 17 27 22 17
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Kaplan 2003 8503596 12 41 14 18
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Günçe Kalyoncu 1993 8406161 19 31 16 19
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Samet Tuğrul Kuzuoğlu 2001 8501357 36 18 21 20
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Samet Koç 2003 2129063 54 11 18 21
E21A ODTÜ SK Murat Öztaş 1997 8521125 34 36 7 22
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Tahsin Şahin 2002 2129078 35 21 41 23
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halit Uzuner 1997 8636944 27 26 36 24
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Karagülle 1995 47 8 59 25
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Kazan 2002 8501392 6 60 48 26
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Rüştü Başaran 1998 8510198 30 29 43 27
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Kutay Davdav 2003 8521129 32 38 29 28
E21A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Aydın 2000 53 17 58 29
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hamza Ali Yılmaz 2000 46 30 44 30
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammet Fatih Soykan 2003 8101610 55 33 25 31
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Akkuş 2001 8501359 24 44 53 32
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mehmet Kocatürk 1998 8514619 58 24 35 33
E21A BALIKESİR GSM Mehmet Kavaz 1992 2129080 25 54 45 34
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Berkcan Topal 2001 8503532 26 39 64 35
E21A ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1994 8521130 44 35 55 36
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İsmail Çelik 2003 42 45 47 37
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Burak Bilcan 1998 8521116 52 52 28 38
E21A ODTÜ SK Abdussamed Turabi 2003 8110439 51 48 39 39
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Hüseyin Kaan Yıldız 2000 8503769 57 40 50 40
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Özcan Deniz 2001 9 - 15 41
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu 1997 8231997 16 - 12 42
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Şahin 2003 2130941 41 61 56 43
E21A ANTALYA GSM Abdurrahman Kundakcı 1994 43 51 65 44
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Barış Rodi Bayar 1998 8521144 61 46 49 45
E21A PİKOLO SK Oğuzhan Baş 2001 1501809 56 50 59 46
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 1994 8510213 22 - 19 47
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Ceylan 1994 9102759 49 59 62 48
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Rifat Özgür Özer 2000 8500732 23 - 23 49
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Yavuz 1997 8511026 37 - 11 50
E21A KAYSERİ GSM Cuma Ekici 2001 8503990 - 34 9 51
E21A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kadir Buğra Budak 2002 8420986 - 32 10 52
E21A PİKOLO SK Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu 2001 1501795 - 20 40 53
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Serkan Aslan 2003 2129062 38 - 41 54
E21A SAMSUN GSM Emrah Eren 1991 8224705 - 28 27 55
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Abdullah Keçeci 1995 2067767 - 22 50 56
E21A GÜNEŞİM GSK Recep Baran Divatyalı 2001 7205188 62 57 69 57
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ertuğrul Yücel 1997 8509277 33 23 - 58
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Bahadır Samet Önder 2002 48 - 63 59
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tarık Dogan 1995 8503700 - 49 38 60
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emirhan Sevinç 2003 - 37 61 61
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Emre Uslu 1999 - 43 52 62
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Bayram Turan 2001 8521140 45 - 71 63
E21A KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Burak Mithat Bayındır 2001 - 56 46 64
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Yusuf Karahan 2003 8514632 - 53 57 65
E21A ODTÜ SK Ege Yiğit Şen 2002 8007081 39 47 - 66
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Pala 2000 59 - 67 67
E21A ODTÜ SK Onur Seren 2001 8007087 50 42 - 68
E21A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ekrem Deniz 1971 8660021 - 58 68 69
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Baran Şahin Otlu 2003 8519700 - 63 70 70
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hami Emircan Aydın 2001 8503708 - - 26 71
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tolga Öztürk 2002 8510216 14 - - 72
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Burak Alkaya 1999 9200979 - - 37 73
E21A NEO DSK Ahmet Şallı 1990 2029560 18 - - 74
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Abdurrahman Tosun 1999 2400182 60 62 - 75
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Öztürk 1989 8501373 - - 54 76
E21A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Emirhan Camuka 2003 8503757 29 - - 77
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Bahadır Sina Yaşar 2000 - - 66 78
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Fadıl Koyun 2002 2129072 - - 72 79
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Artun Yeni 2001 8503727 - - 73 80
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Furkan Özmar 2002 2094453 - 55 - 81
E21A PİKOLO SK Berhan Demiralp 2003 1501789 - - 74 82
E21A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Batuhan Erikli 1999 - - - -
E21A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Yakup Demir 1999 - - - -
E21A ÇGMYÖN GSK Mert Yiğit 2001 - - - -
E21A DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Serhat Alyılmaz 1995 - - - -
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Şölen 2000 7300418 - - - -
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Enes Altan 1995 - - - -
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK İbrahim Dilek 1997 - - - -
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkerim Kaya 1997 - - - -
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Oğuzhan Karatepe 1996 - - - -
E21A KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Nazim Ahmet Dede 2002 - - - -
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Eren Hacıoğlu 2001 8503774 - - - -
E21A KAYSERİ GSM Kadir Birol 2000 8503558 - - - -
E21A ODTÜ SK Bayram Mert Altındağ 1995 8110458 - - - -
E21A ODTÜ SK Umut Kolsuz 2001 8007083 - - - -
E21A PİKOLO SK Recephan Kesmeci 2002 1501796 - - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Serkan Sural 1994 8521121 - - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Nurettin Çalışkan 1995 8631269 - - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Konuralp Yılmaz 2000 - - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Nurlan Aghayev 2002 - - - -
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Tunahan Öztop 1996 2067764 1 1 1 1
E21B PUSAT SK Muhammed Vehbi Yavuz Karataşlı 1999 3 2 9 2
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Refik Soydan 2003 9200952 4 6 8 3
E21B ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Cengiz Altun 1970 2029653 2 4 18 4
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Salih Aksu 2003 7200006 9 5 7 5
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Batuhan Gökkaya 2001 8501365 13 7 3 6
E21B BALIKESİR GSİM SK İbrahim Kiraz 1998 8503733 7 17 10 7
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cihat Şahin 2000 8503781 10 15 2 8
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmethan Bozlar 2001 8055663 11 19 6 9
E21B KAYSERİ GSM Erkan Öcal 1993 8520378 8 25 4 10
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Eray Konuralp 2001 9200967 17 3 27 11
E21B PULSAR GSK Mustafa Can Yüzügüllü 2001 8513608 5 33 16 12
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Hüseyin Ergin 2000 2800261 18 10 19 13
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Emirhan Toydemir 2003 12 21 14 14
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mustafa Özkan 2003 8055649 20 8 24 15
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İsmail Göl 2000 7200004 6 26 32 16
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Furkan Er 1993 23 16 13 17
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Sağır 2003 8509254 22 18 31 18
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Haluk Oğuzman 2002 7200003 16 20 39 19
E21B SAFARİ DSK İdris Gelir 1990 19 30 25 20
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Samet Atdağ 1984 8023000 15 42 21 21
E21B ANKARA GSM Hüseyin Muslu 1994 29 24 20 22
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet İskenderoğlu 1999 8055665 21 44 11 23
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hidayet Emre Karataş 2003 7212282 - 14 5 24
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Yusuf Demirel 2003 7200007 - 12 15 25
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Abdulbaki Hasırcı 2003 - 11 22 26
E21B SOMA LİNYİT SK İsmail Burak Biçer 1997 8503717 26 41 35 27
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bekir Koray Eran 2003 2130976 28 45 33 28
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ozan Şahin 1998 8503730 - 22 12 29
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Yusuf Babalık 2001 14 40 45 30
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Muhammed Karakuş 1998 1459167 25 37 42 31
E21B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yağız Faruk Ergül 2002 8503752 - 23 30 32
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Kasım Arıtı 2004 1898158 24 13 - 33
E21B ODTÜ SK Alper Ferhatoğlu 2002 2019019 - 32 17 34
E21B KAYSERİ GSM Yunus Emre İğret 2001 - 29 26 35
E21B BİLECİK GSM Furkan Ün 1992 27 46 43 36
E21B KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Ömer Börekci 2004 - 38 23 37
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Taner Aksoylu 1992 1220892 - 34 28 38
E21B AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Ozan Onur Kuru 1994 1416854 - 39 28 39
E21B ODTÜ SK Mehmet Enes Özkalay 2002 1450797 - 28 36 40
E21B ANKARA GSM Berkay Şahin 1998 - 43 34 41
E21B AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Caner Yılmaz 1990 2102355 - 36 37 42
E21B KAYSERİ GSM Mehmetcan Korkut 2003 - 35 41 43
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Batuhan Bayar 2000 7200001 - 27 44 44
E21B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Tarık Şeker 1983 8501394 - 9 - 45
E21B DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Ali Mutlukan 1985 7208059 - - 38 46
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Tunahan Karaokur 2005 1459158 - - 40 47
E21B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Ulutaş 1980 - 31 - 48
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Mehmet Zahid Darendeli 2002 1459171 - - 46 49
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Hüseyin Fedakar 2003 1459176 - - 47 50
E21B ANKARA GSM Mert Samancı 2001 1397348 - - - -
E21B DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Yusuf Parlak 2001 1407119 - - - -
E21B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Rezan Ergen 1999 1502864 - - - -
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Onat Barış Ercan 2001 8011213 - - - -
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yavuz Yardımcı 2000 8019070 - - - -
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Emirhan Memişoğlu 2002 2029629 - - - -
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yasin İbiş 2002 2074590 - - - -
E21B KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Yusuf Can Bingöl 2003 - - - -
E21B KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Furkan Tosun 2002 - - - -
E21B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özmen 1983 8517918 - - - -
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Alican Demirel 1999 1898156 - - - -
E21B PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Ömer Ertürk 1999 2073002 - - - -
E21B TOKAT İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM SK Hasan Demir 1991 - - - -
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Emir Yılmaz 2000 - - - -
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Beytullah Karadeniz 2002 8010069 - - - -
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özgür Fettah 1988 8055750 4 1 5 1
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Kaçmaz 1985 8503744 3 4 3 2
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Pavel Ivanov 2003 8277778 8 3 7 3
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Cansel Saraç 1994 8503736 2 12 1 4
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Şahin Demir 1999 8503745 5 8 8 5
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Artem Popov 1991 8140581 5 16 4 6
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Koray Şahin 2000 8519815 9 10 10 7
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ayhan Bikir 1997 8516214 10 11 6 8
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Günay 2001 8055760 15 17 8 9
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağlar Kasım 1987 8516515 17 7 17 10
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Altın 1999 8519818 19 9 13 11
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İsmail Kılınç 1999 8503739 20 25 2 12
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Alperen Çetinkaya 1995 8503743 13 18 25 13
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ümit Balatlı 1990 8055754 14 20 16 14
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cenk Özgüler 1999 8519817 18 23 10 15
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Topal 1997 8501371 23 13 18 16
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Doğukan Koç 2000 8055758 16 21 15 17
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Harun İşler 1990 8503734 22 24 21 18
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Abdullah Kaşlı 1999 8055765 27 19 22 19
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Hüseyin Fırat 2000 8501375 21 34 12 20
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Turgut Köse 2003 8516513 24 26 23 21
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yasin Temel 2001 8518816 26 22 24 22
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İsmail Uslu 2001 8055768 25 31 14 23
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Valentin Novikov 1974 8625712 1 2 - 24
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Orbay Fatih Yıldız 2003 8670448 30 32 20 25
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Murat Arslantaş 1999 8646927 28 27 28 26
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Yury Masnyy 1985 8643979 7 6 - 27
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK İsmail Alp Arslan 2001 8636950 32 30 27 28
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Meriç Arazoğlu 1985 8055756 11 5 - 29
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Oğuz Kağan Taş 2002 8503726 31 35 26 30
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ercan Dudak 1989 8503742 12 14 - 31
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Huzeyfe Sığırcı 1995 8503737 - 28 19 32
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kaan Çakır 1994 1240458 35 36 29 33
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özgür Özdemir 1976 1399234 29 29 - 34
E21E DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Cevdet Alyılmaz 1964 9200976 34 33 - 35
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aziz Kızıltaş 2001 8511040 - 15 - 36
E21E ANKARA GSM Mehmet Can Coşkun 2001 - - 30 37
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Batuhan Gazi Kılıç 2001 8501811 33 - - 38
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Akdoğan 1994 8044581 - - - -
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Ali Aydın 2001 8236292 - - - -
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Batuhan Duğan 1997 8646931 - - - -
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Doğukan Altun 1996 8635801 - - - -
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Murat Demir 2003 - - - -
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Furkan Yumuşak 2002 8512525 - - - -
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazim Altun 1989 8501839 3 1 1 1
E35 EDİRNE GSM Sedat Caferoğlu 1981 8520249 1 2 6 2
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mesut Salman 1981 8502547 4 7 2 3
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cihan Sanver 1982 8501386 2 8 3 4
E35 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Mustafa Çağlar Ünalmış 1988 2046177 6 5 5 5
E35 ANKARA GSM Deniz Özşahin 1980 8502548 9 3 4 6
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Faruk Furkan Reis 1988 8501360 7 4 7 7
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Gökşen Mehmet Donbaloğlu 1984 8055753 5 9 8 8
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Cem Özer 1977 8631268 10 6 13 9
E35 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Bayzan 1987 8511061 7 16 9 10
E35 KOCAELİ GSM Hüseyin Çiftçi 1973 8503715 12 15 11 11
E35 SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Abdülmecit Aydınoğlu 1987 8301530 16 10 10 12
E35 BİLECİK GSM Gürkan Dikeç 1987 11 11 16 13
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Tuncay Ceylan 1985 8521126 14 14 12 14
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Sinan Güney 1987 18 12 14 15
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Basri Gökmen 1981 13 13 22 16
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Uğur Doğan Kök 1985 1898168 15 19 17 17
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Rıza Topcu 1979 8514574 - 18 15 18
E35 MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Fatih Karatağ 1985 17 - 19 19
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Yusuf Özbek 1986 - 17 20 20
E35 BURDUR GSM Erhan Şahin 1986 19 - 23 21
E35 SAMSUN GSM Yusuf Tektaş 1986 2116522 - - 18 22
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Müjdat Gökmen 1986 - - 21 23
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gökhan Ataklı 1981 - - - -
E35 ANKARA GSM Ufuk Sesli 1985 - - - -
E35 KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Yakup Alpaslan 1985 8503698 - - - -
E35 NEO DSK Yusuf Avşar 1982 - - - -
E35 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Emrah Kuvan 1989 - - - -
E35 TOKAT İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM SK Mehmet Yeşil 1988 - - - -
E40 İZMİR GSM Veli Emre 1979 9005246 1 1 2 1
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Osman Filiz 1962 8516517 3 6 1 2
E40 KAYSERİ GSM Muhittin Şırkı 1979 2 2 12 3
E40 KAYSERİ GSM Barış Derince 1979 10 5 3 4
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bülent Şahin 1975 8516216 6 3 5 5
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Erkan İyigün 1983 8510217 8 8 4 6
E40 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Fatih Rüştü Keten 1983 2779788 5 7 7 7
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İlker Açık 1981 8502539 4 4 13 8
E40 PİKOLO SK Barış Göztaş 1979 8509279 9 9 10 9
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Emre Şavkar 1983 8509295 7 13 8 10
E40 PİKOLO SK Cem Gündoğdu 1984 8516516 11 11 11 11
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Salih Emre Damar 1982 8503753 14 19 6 12
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ersan Sevimli 1981 8521112 15 12 14 13
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Barış Baltacı 1982 8502519 12 21 19 14
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Volkan Gelbal 1984 8514606 21 14 20 15
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Muammer Gürbüz 1982 7208058 16 20 17 16
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kenan Bayrakçı 1981 8630919 18 24 15 17
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Hüseyin Börekçi 1983 7208055 20 16 22 18
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS İslam Akgüneş 1980 8514575 22 18 16 19
E40 SAMSUN GSM Ahmet Taner İbin 1980 2116523 19 - 9 20
E40 TUNCELİ GSM Savaş Güven 1980 2072999 13 - 18 21
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Mesut Ankıtcı 1981 7208057 23 23 21 22
E40 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Mehmet Fatih Yavuz 1980 2130920 25 22 23 23
E40 MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Hasan Ali Yavuz 1980 24 17 25 24
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Yavuz Arslan 1978 8514591 17 15 - 25
E40 PİKOLO SK Alper Kaya 1980 8514628 - 10 - 26
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS İsmail Zeytin 1982 8503777 - - 24 27
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Okan Yılmaz 1974 - - 26 28
E40 BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Yaşar Köşebaşı 1983 8155508 - - - -
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Tamer Akyol 1981 - - - -
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Hüseyin Topçu 1983 - - - -
E40 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ahmet Sezer 1982 7205288 - - - -
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köklemez 1980 8521115 - - - -
E40 PİKOLO SK Seyfi Akerik 1983 1501815 - - - -
E40 TOKAT İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM SK Yavuz Selim Durmuş 1984 - - - -
E40 TOKAT İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM SK Raşit Samet Çalışkan 1983 - - - -
E40 TOKAT İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM SK Ahmet Çalışkan 1981 - - - -
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Özgür Güvercin 1980 1416859 - - - -
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sinan Şen 1968 8168997 2 4 1 1
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Refik Zekai Diri 1961 8552019 3 5 2 2
E45 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Salih Ergül 1977 8502552 7 2 4 3
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mükremin Güven Solmaz 1969 8121569 8 3 6 4
E45 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Sarı 1979 8670449 5 7 8 5
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Hüseyin Doğan 1972 8502538 9 10 3 6
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Öner Özmen 1970 1403472 1 8 12 7
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halim Çal 1978 2028693 10 11 11 8
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Bülent Akansu 1975 2078671 11 15 5 9
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 1959 8518815 4 1 - 10
E45 PULSAR GSK Yunus Yavaş 1975 8522975 13 14 10 11
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Feridun Takış 1971 8516215 - 6 7 12
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Hasip Mahir Ergin 1977 8511038 6 9 - 13
E45 GAZİANTEP GSM Coşkun Genç 1979 1400925 14 - 9 14
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Tahir Emre Esirgen 1976 8511051 - 12 13 15
E45 SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK İsmail Er 1976 16 - 17 16
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ahmet Çeltik 1954 1395263 15 - 19 17
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ersin Kazlı 1973 1405898 - 13 20 18
E45 ZONGULDAK GSM Fatih Zere 1978 2027781 - 16 18 19
E45 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Fatih Bülbül 1979 - - 14 20
E45 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Gürker Tepe 1979 8646923 - - 15 21
E45 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mahmut Şevket Çiçek 1974 8063515 12 - - 22
E45 PULSAR GSK Harput Gürkan Birol 1970 2500303 - - 16 23
E45 ANKARA GSM Sıddık Malkoç 1978 - - - -
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Radik Akhmetov 1977 2078647 - - - -
E45 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Altuğ Özpineci 1976 8514692 - - - -
E45 KONYA GSM Emre Şahin 1976 8090576 - - - -
E45 MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Süleyman Oktan 1976 - - - -
E50 YAKAMOZ GSK Ludovic Jacques Antresangle 1971 8407007 1 1 1 1
E50 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Satılmış Dalboy 1970 8503761 4 2 3 2
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Suat İpekoğlu 1971 8522207 2 7 2 3
E50 BURSA HEDEF GDSK Tanzer Dursun 1969 8503788 3 3 4 4
E50 BİLECİK GSM Mete Işık 1971 5 4 6 5
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1961 8143000 9 9 5 6
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mahmut Alper Kökçü 1972 7205198 7 10 9 7
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Atila Güzelhan 1971 1100466 11 12 8 8
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mehmet Bilen 1971 7205158 15 6 13 9
E50 PİKOLO SK Salih Çakır 1971 1501794 7 19 11 10
E50 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Fikret Asan 1971 14 11 14 11
E50 ALTUN HEDEF SK Berat Değirmenci 1971 2029469 17 14 16 12
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1965 8488534 6 - 7 13
E50 PİKOLO SK Serkan Sürmeli 1972 8521122 18 15 12 14
E50 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Ruhi Demir 1972 16 18 15 15
E50 PİKOLO SK Ali Osman Özcanlı 1971 1501807 13 5 22 16
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Tacettin Ulusoy 1968 1405904 12 17 17 17
E50 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yalçın 1973 8503750 19 8 19 18
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Turhan Yılmaz 1965 1405897 20 16 18 19
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu 1969 8121568 - 13 10 20
E50 GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Mehmet Üveyik 1970 1502869 - 20 20 21
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Ercan Tilkicik 1972 1405896 10 - - 22
E50 KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Hacı Veli Kalmış 1972 1459172 - - 21 23
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İsa Dönmez 1973 2102364 - - - -
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Arif Selçuk Öğrenci 1969 2104861 - - - -
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orhan Çavuş 1970 8503731 - - - -
E50 TOKAT İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM SK Kadir Altınnur 1972 - - - -
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Çelebi 1959 8055755 1 1 1 1
E55 ERDEMLİ SK Ahmet Yaşar 1968 2 2 2 2
E55 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Nafiz Akbay 1969 8511058 3 7 3 3
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kudret Gökbulut 1968 8501419 4 6 7 4
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Abdullah Turan 1965 8057058 6 3 11 5
E55 KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Ali Elgün 1966 8019420 5 12 8 6
E55 YAKAMOZ GSK Göksel Bilenler 1966 9200568 8 5 10 7
E55 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köşeli 1962 1898177 - 4 6 8
E55 PULSAR GSK Zekeriya Göktürk 1967 8522667 9 9 9 9
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Nihat Köksal 1959 1405906 7 10 12 10
E55 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Güzel 1967 10 11 13 11
E55 ANKARA GSM Ömer Metin Avcıoğlu 1965 - - 4 12
E55 BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Temel Bulut 1967 8508179 - - 5 13
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Yakup Turan 1963 8057057 - 8 - 14
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Recep Kıyısın 1966 2104886 - - - -
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 1967 8055749 - - - -
E55 TOKAT İL MİLLİ EĞİTİM SK Adem Bayram 1968 - - - -
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Ertun Yıldızlı 1957 2105914 2 1 4 1
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Rahim İlgenli 1962 2083726 3 2 1 2
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Mustafa Arıs 1956 7205094 4 4 5 3
E60 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Soner Yazıcı 1962 1405907 7 5 2 4
E60 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Koray Dever 1961 8509123 1 3 - 5
E60 KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Günal Erdem 1962 8501381 5 6 3 6
E60 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ali Ömerca 1958 8105262 8 8 6 7
E60 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kemal Özdemir 1951 6 7 - 8
E60 ALAŞ GSK Mehmet Hacımusalar 1957 9005248 - - - -
EACIK TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Arif Yaşa 1975 2097211 1 1 3 1
EACIK ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Oğuz Baktır 1977 2133763 2 4 1 2
EACIK ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Saygın Kibritoğlu 1976 2133768 - 2 2 3
EACIK ALAŞ GSK Ömer Alper Erdem 1984 - 3