Yarışma Kayıtları
Bülten
- / -
No Kategori Kulüp Adı Soyadı DY SI No 1.Yarış 2.Yarış Toplam
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kuzey Başol 2010 1403568 1 5 1
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Egemen Yiğit Bülbül 2009 8420931 2 9 2
E16A BURSA GSM Burak Hamza Turna 2008 8511036 3 10 3
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Poyraz Vural 2009 8511070 4 8 4
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Ali Yurdakul 2008 8501393 7 2 5
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Talha Bilge 2009 8511049 8 1 6
E16A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Alptekin Özdemir 2008 8501382 6 12 7
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Şükrü İğdeci 2008 8510229 10 17 8
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Toprak Sökmen 2009 8510214 17 5 9
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tülek 2008 8503720 21 3 10
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ahmet Baran Dümenli 2009 8503778 11 16 11
E16A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Hasan Göktürk Aksaç 2009 8500729 13 14 12
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arda Doruk Bardak 2009 8511042 19 15 13
E16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmuş 2009 1408066 15 18 14
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esat Ayar 2008 9 38 15
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arın Doğu Dilmeç 2009 8510228 14 24 16
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nihat Doğru 2008 12 27 17
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Emin Dinçer 2008 16 25 18
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Mert Alp Çevik 2008 26 13 19
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Efe Aslan 2009 8509301 31 11 20
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Batu Yalçın 2008 8387295 22 20 21
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Volkan Patar 2008 20 31 22
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Boğaç Rüzgar Tuzcuoğulları 2011 8510201 18 36 23
E16A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Eymen Duman 2008 8514587 28 22 24
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Musap Güngör 2009 23 28 25
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Enes Ulutaş 2008 2146448 32 19 26
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Hüseyin Efe Gülsoy 2009 8503975 34 26 27
E16A ANKARA GSM Kürşat Ateş Doğan 2008 33 30 28
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Samet Kaya 2009 2048297 41 23 29
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Murat Görgülü 2008 2046195 25 37 30
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Kerem Hayta 2009 8482653 29 42 31
E16A PİKOLO SK Bilgehan Bekar 2008 8521118 40 29 32
E16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Ata Çınar Çamlı 2009 8514592 37 32 33
E16A SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Gazi Şahin 2008 2131019 30 46 34
E16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Şerif Efe Sevinç 2008 2073004 36 40 35
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK İbrahim Demirci 2009 2049925 35 43 36
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Talha Güngör 2008 39 34 37
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet Mustafa Fırat 2009 7008082 27 49 38
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Deniz Kaya 2009 7205169 24 51 39
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Hamza Güngör 2008 42 39 40
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Sinan Atakan Şahin 2009 8510220 - 4 41
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Metehan Oğuz 2009 8509298 - 5 42
E16A MNC ORYANTİRİNG SK Çağan Göztaş 2009 8521123 38 53 43
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kayra Yetiş 2009 8501418 5 - 44
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Meriç Uslu 2009 8514607 - 21 45
E16A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mustafa Orhan Sucu 2008 2661107 - 32 46
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Umut Baran 2008 7205156 - 35 47
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kuzey Doğanay 2009 7205135 - 41 48
E16A EGE ATLETİK SK Ender Efe Eriş 2008 7207478 - 43 49
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Miraç Arda Bayrak 2009 8514604 - 45 50
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ali Mürteza Özgani 2009 - 47 51
E16A SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Alperen Yaşar Kahraman 2009 2131040 - 48 52
E16A SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Bedirhan Kuru 2009 2144347 - 50 53
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Berkay Atıcı 2008 - 52 54
E16A ANKARA GSM Barış Çelik 2008 - 54 55
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK İbrahim Efe Korkmaz 2009 2154729 - 55 56
E16A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mehmet Mert Özdamar 2008 2661109 - 56 57
E16A SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Mir Dursun Fırat Öcal 2008 2131055 - 57 58
E16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Yunus Emre Mennan 2009 - - -
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Öztürk 2008 - - -
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Keçeli 2009 - - -
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Semi Yiğit Aydın 2009 2104823 - - -
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK İhsan Kağan Baytemir 2009 - - -
E16B ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Batuhan Demir 2008 1 2 1
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Rüzgar Efe Ateş 2010 2042585 4 3 2
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Muhammet Furkan Karataş 2008 1502868 3 7 3
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Eren Haman 2011 8509260 6 3 4
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Semih Kaya 2010 8509263 11 1 5
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Efe Birhan 2008 9 19 6
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Orçun Kılınç 2011 18 9 7
E16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Umut Can Erbek 2009 8 21 8
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Barkın Güneş 2009 8501109 19 8 9
E16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Alperen Kaya 2009 14 16 10
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Asaf Tarım 2008 2 62 11
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Emir Yazar 2009 8512534 21 15 12
E16B BATMAN GSM Bünyamin Temel 2008 42 5 13
E16B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Görkem Kuyumcu 2008 8503701 16 32 14
E16B SAMSUN GSM Samet Öztepe 2009 30 13 15
E16B KONYA GSM Süleyman Akif Doğan 2009 2661110 10 48 16
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Alp Mollamahmutoğlu 2009 2146417 22 28 17
E16B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Ergün Deveci 2009 1459177 25 22 18
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Murat Hancılar 2008 31 22 19
E16B MUĞLA GSK Muhsin Alp Çelikel 2009 1147627 36 20 20
E16B KONYA GSM Muhammed Ali Güneş 2009 2661108 23 33 21
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Aziz Öztürk 2008 33 24 22
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Taha Köylü 2010 27 29 23
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Hasan Mehmet Yakar 2008 2154757 7 65 24
E16B MUĞLA GSK Ulaş Ali Avcı 2009 1147618 43 13 25
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Kayra Mahir Temel 2010 60 10 26
E16B BEŞİR ATALAY AİHL SK Mehmet Sina Çınar 2008 1452838 17 57 27
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Recep Ertekin 2008 56 12 28
E16B SAMSUN GSM Ali Kemal Aslan 2009 72 6 29
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kemal Poyraz Derelioğlu 2009 8503702 28 49 30
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kerim Ensar Garip 2009 8503705 38 42 31
E16B BEŞİR ATALAY AİHL SK Elvan Efe Yılmaz 2008 1452849 5 84 32
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Hamza Güngör 2009 1026370 53 27 33
E16B BATMAN GSM Abdullah Aydın 2010 41 43 34
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Yiğit Batuhan Gürer 2011 48 35 35
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Özata 2008 55 26 36
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ökkeş Birecik 2008 1502859 26 60 37
E16B PUSAT SK Alp Çınar Yücel 2011 15 72 38
E16B BATMAN GSM Boran Beder 2010 78 11 39
E16B BATMAN GSM Mervan Orpak 2008 58 34 40
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Arda Konuk 2008 7205137 50 40 41
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Oğuzhan Sucu 2009 74 17 42
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Kağan Mutlu 2010 24 66 43
E16B SAFARİ DSK Muhammed Ali Aydoğdu 2011 35 61 44
E16B SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Ali Kocamemik 2009 2144379 59 37 45
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kerem Onat Kaplan 2008 7205200 54 44 46
E16B DÜZCE GSİM SK Emircan Pirdal 2008 2400193 12 86 47
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Muhammed Kayra Kırcı 2009 63 41 48
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Umut Talha Güngör 2008 7205236 75 30 49
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Umut Kıvanç Şahin 2008 2104862 40 63 50
E16B ERDEMLİ SK Murat Güner 2009 79 25 51
E16B SAMSUN GSM Emir Taha Çiçek 2009 32 78 52
E16B SAFARİ DSK Emir Kaan Yeşilçayır 2008 45 64 53
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Ata Kırıcı 2008 2083639 67 45 54
E16B BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Rüzgar Berat Aydemir 2009 2046069 39 73 55
E16B MUĞLA GSK Deniz Orhan Avcı 2009 1147431 34 81 56
E16B BATMAN GSM Şerzan Demir 2010 61 59 57
E16B DÜZCE GSİM SK Buğra Cebecioğlu 2008 2023919 66 56 58
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Poyraz Kaya 2009 7205072 84 38 59
E16B SAMSUN GSM Numan Güdük 2008 70 55 60
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Remzi Yağız Bahçıvan 2008 76 50 61
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yavuz Selim Karaman 2009 46 79 62
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Mitat Efe Ünal 2008 7205207 82 47 63
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ertuğrul Samet Üveyik 2009 1502860 49 77 64
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Yasin Varlı 2010 52 75 65
E16B BATMAN GSM Burak Keskin 2010 29 88 66
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yaser Mete Öksüz 2008 83 53 67
E16B SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Muhammet Berat Şenel 2009 2131088 80 58 68
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammet Süleyman Utku 2008 7008886 51 80 69
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mesut Kağan Sevimli 2008 68 68 70
E16B SAMSUN GSM Muhammed Harun Taşkın 2009 44 85 71
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Kerem Taşdemir 2009 13 - 72
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Ahmet Türk 2009 57 89 73
E16B SAMSUN GSM Elyesa Rüzgar Demir 2009 - 18 74
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Tarık Ensar Dönmez 2008 2028841 85 67 75
E16B BATMAN GSM İshak Kansu 2011 81 83 76
E16B BEŞİR ATALAY AİHL SK Eymen Kaplan 2008 1452751 20 - 77
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Berke Kolukırık 2008 - 31 78
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Bilal Tokbaş 2008 2083622 - 36 79
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Umutcan Dere 2009 - 38 80
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Alp Akbaşoğlu 2008 2078644 - 46 81
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Sercan Mutlu 2009 8503712 37 - 82
E16B SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Yağız Tecer 2009 2144342 - 51 83
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Reşit Abdi Berk 2009 1898173 - 52 84
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Taha Utkan Kart 2008 7205267 - 54 85
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Emre Kaan Togaç 2009 2661165 47 - 86
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Fırat Kökçü 2009 7205240 86 90 87
E16B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Enes Göz 2009 1459192 - 69 88
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Enes Yılmaz 2010 - 70 89
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Tuğrul Sever 2008 - 71 90
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Hasan Poyraz Şahan 2009 62 - 91
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Aşkın Ege Kurt 2008 2097865 64 - 92
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Karen Yavuz 2008 2130984 - 74 93
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Semih Bozbay 2011 65 - 94
E16B DİYARBAKIR ASK Mir Zanyar Özaydoğdu 2009 - 76 95
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Yunus Emre Kuşçu 2008 2083625 69 - 96
E16B ERDEMLİ SK Abdulkadir Yağmurkaya 2009 71 - 97
E16B BEŞİR ATALAY AİHL SK Emirhan Aydoslu 2008 1452750 73 - 98
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yusuf Gökhan Aydın 2009 77 - 99
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Abdurrahman Veli Akyol 2009 7205212 - 82 100
E16B SAMSUN GSM Said Bera Keskin 2008 - 87 101
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Erdem Güler 2009 - 91 102
E16B ADANA DAĞCILIK DOĞA VE ASK Metehan Şenzek 2009 2661161 - - -
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Muhammed Efe Cevahir 2008 2661176 - - -
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Çınar Can Abay 2009 8509255 - - -
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Emir Ergin 2008 - - -
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Yağız Arda Renklioğlu 2009 - - -
E16B DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK Seyid Hamza Bayram 2009 - - -
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Hüseyin Bin Ali Keskin 2008 1502876 - - -
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Batuhan Turan 2010 - - -
E16B KONYA GSM Ömer Faruk Yanartaş 2009 2661104 - - -
E16B KONYA GSM Ali Özel 2009 2661101 - - -
E16B MUĞLA GSK Musab Yasin Sezer 2009 1147428 - - -
E16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Muhammed Ali Sırtıkara 2008 - - -
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail Kendal Daruğa 2008 - - -
E16B SAFARİ DSK Kıvanç Yıldız 2011 - - -
E16B SAMSUN GSM Emre Can 2009 - - -
E16B SİVAS BELEDİYE SK İrfan Çoban 2008 2144351 - - -
E18A BURSA GSM Gürhan Horasanlı 2007 8503762 5 3 1
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları 2006 8122606 1 5 2
E18A SAFARİ DSK Mert Yılmaz 2007 8501362 7 4 3
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Bayram Furkan Hızlı 2007 8658504 10 2 4
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Utku Çiçek 2006 8420943 4 8 5
E18A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Kayra Mete Sakaoğlu 2007 8503785 6 7 6
E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemal Şeker 2007 8509269 8 11 7
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mirsad Ulaş Akbaş 2007 8503794 3 19 8
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Esad Kerem Kaş 2007 8522193 11 9 9
E18A PUSAT SK Kubilay Karataşlı 2007 8500766 21 1 10
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Demir Özgün 2007 8041607 12 10 11
E18A BURSA GSM Zafer Uyan 2007 8514624 14 6 12
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Avkaş 2006 7003589 2 33 13
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Yavuz Selim Şırkı 2007 8502542 13 20 14
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Furkan Genç 2006 8503792 19 14 15
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Öztürk 2007 20 13 16
E18A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Vurğun 2007 8511057 24 12 17
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nurettin Koldan 2006 7003599 22 17 18
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ziya Yücel 2006 8044732 17 27 19
E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kuzey Özkurt 2007 8636949 18 25 20
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Özay 2006 7003585 23 21 21
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Salim Yener 2007 28 16 22
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Barış Aydın 2007 8503784 32 18 23
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Koray Korkut 2006 8055648 35 15 24
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Yavuz Güngör 2007 8511048 15 40 25
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ömer Faruk Demirtaş 2007 8503755 26 29 26
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Topyürek 2007 2078669 27 30 27
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yaşar Melik Gürbüz 2007 7003565 33 28 28
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Kaan Mahmutcuk 2007 8503722 30 32 29
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammed Esad Taşkın 2006 8511047 36 23 30
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Alptuğ Albayrak 2006 29 36 31
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Berat Alp Yalçın 2007 8135628 16 47 32
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mustafa Uygun 2007 7207261 34 35 33
E18A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Osman Raşit Aydın 2007 8514576 37 34 34
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Özülkü 2006 8502527 45 22 35
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Toprak Can Çetinkaya 2006 39 38 36
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Çağrı Doğukan Özcan 2006 7008056 31 42 37
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hıdır Ayaz 2006 41 37 38
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Kerem Aydın 2007 8055660 47 31 39
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Kadir Acet 2007 2154709 43 39 40
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Buğra Ekşi 2007 40 48 41
E18A GÜNEŞİM GSK Kuzey Tuncer 2008 8521147 42 45 42
E18A PİKOLO SK Ali Zahid Ali Al Jumaili 2007 8521133 44 46 43
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yahya Durusu 2007 8055666 48 43 44
E18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Altan Eren Ersoy 2006 8511247 9 - 45
E18A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Ege Özavşar 2007 8444321 - 24 46
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ufuk Alp Sandalcı 2006 8501356 - 26 47
E18A KÜTAHYA GSM Muhammed Buğra Karaman 2006 8501826 25 - 48
E18A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Burak Ayaz 2007 2661102 - 41 49
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Adil Berk Günay 2007 - 44 50
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Berkay Kılıç 2007 8503773 38 - 51
E18A ANKARA GSM İsmet Çifci 2007 46 - 52
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Muhammet Enes Zengin 2006 - 49 53
E18A KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Ramazan Avcı 2008 1459172 - 50 54
E18A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Yusuf Arda Avseren 2007 8517914 - 51 55
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Halil Çavuş 2006 - 52 56
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Bayram Okan Elibol 2006 - 53 57
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Samet Arslan 2006 - - -
E18A ALTUN HEDEF SK Burak Efe Değirmenci 2007 8501773 - - -
E18A ALTUN HEDEF SK Murat Arda Ayanoğlu 2007 7004041 - - -
E18A ANKARA GSM Ömer Tokmak 2007 - - -
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Tınık 2007 - - -
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Alınlı 2007 7003592 - - -
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Asil Can Yaman 2006 1 2 1
E18B BATMAN GSM Enes Çakar 2006 3 1 2
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Süleyman Polat 2007 2 10 3
E18B BATMAN GSM Yakup Kaya 2007 4 11 4
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Hamza Demir 2006 8 3 5
E18B SAMSUN GSM Yusuf İslam Deniz 2007 6 18 6
E18B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Aktaş 2007 10 3 7
E18B PİKOLO SK Halil Can Duman 2007 1501791 7 23 8
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Burak Genç 2007 8503707 11 19 9
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Yıldıray Deniz 2007 12 20 10
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Enes Bartu Koç 2007 7003587 16 7 11
E18B BATMAN GSM Şehmus Polat 2007 13 15 12
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK Furkan Akpınar 2007 2146481 15 13 13
E18B MUĞLA GSK Mehmet Savran 2007 8055681 18 14 14
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Kerim Kadir Çakır 2007 7003532 20 11 15
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Enes Yaşar 2007 8503706 22 16 16
E18B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Berke Korkmaz 2007 2500329 21 17 17
E18B PİKOLO SK Efe Ziya Korkmaz 2007 1501789 19 26 18
E18B BATMAN GSM Mahmut Kaya 2007 33 8 19
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ahmet Tuna Üveyik 2006 1502875 23 24 20
E18B SAFARİ DSK Kerem Yurtseven 2007 31 21 21
E18B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Umut Mustafa Gürgür 2007 5 39 22
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yasin Sarıkaya 2007 7003563 38 6 23
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Muhammed Alperen Ünal 2007 36 9 24
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Mert Çiner 2007 34 21 25
E18B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Ali Emre Büyükkambak 2007 2500330 9 38 26
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Ertuğrul Şen 2006 26 29 27
E18B BEŞİR ATALAY AİHL SK Sefa Şenay 2006 1452853 17 35 28
E18B KONYA GSM Mehmet Ali Coşkun 2007 2771388 24 32 29
E18B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Efe Akman 2007 2661160 32 31 30
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Enes Dümbek 2007 14 37 31
E18B PİKOLO SK Mert Nami Şahin 2007 1501793 28 33 32
E18B NEO DSK Enes Akdoğan 2009 2146426 37 27 33
E18B PUSAT SK Veysel Erduman 2007 35 36 34
E18B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Yüksel Kağan Şen 2007 7205133 39 34 35
E18B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Berkay Varan 2007 2661184 25 41 36
E18B PİKOLO SK Göksel Baran Sürmeli 2007 1501790 27 42 37
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Oğuz Tezel 2007 - 5 38
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ömer Faruk Geyik 2007 1502862 30 43 39
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Aras Gezer 2007 40 40 40
E18B KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Semih Erkurt 2007 - 25 41
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Kiras 2007 7003562 - 28 42
E18B PİKOLO SK Melih Şahin 2008 1501792 - 30 43
E18B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Durmuş Çoban 2007 29 - 44
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Zafer Özkan 2007 41 - 45
E18B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Mehmet Anlar 2007 2661146 - - -
E18B ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK Çınar Antepüzümü 2006 2661173 - - -
E18B DİYARBAKIR GSM Muhammed Turan 2006 - - -
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Selim Talha Tıraşçı 2007 1502856 - - -
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Yunus Ozan Subaşı 2007 1502878 - - -
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Hayrettin Yusuf Anteplioğlu 2007 1502867 - - -
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Yasin Saka 2009 1459200 - - -
E18B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Kağan Çiftçi 2006 8503716 - - -
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Selçuk Tatlı 2007 7003555 - - -
E18B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Arda Kuş 2008 - - -
E18B VELO16 SK Hüseyin Cevdet Yener 2008 - - -
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Hüseyin Yüce 2005 8502541 1 3 1
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Halil Özdemir 2005 8500726 5 2 2
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Muhammed Sadık Seydioğlu 2005 8501368 2 4 3
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hüseyin Şahan 2005 8501387 7 1 4
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hasan Emre Sarp 2005 8660025 4 4 5
E20A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ayberk Keskin 2004 8514626 3 9 6
E20A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ahmet Polat 2004 8623486 6 6 7
E20A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Yasin Melle 2004 8089651 9 19 8
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Metehan Özgün 2005 8660026 12 12 9
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Toprak Şahin 2004 8521114 11 16 10
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İlyas Barış Çalışır 2005 8517915 14 15 11
E20A PİKOLO SK Bedirhan Sırtbaşı 2005 8521111 17 11 12
E20A PİKOLO SK Caner Kurt 2004 8521128 10 21 13
E20A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abidin Getirici 2005 8503770 15 17 14
E20A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Barış Efe Ağtaş 2004 8636950 19 10 15
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Saygılı 2004 2129072 8 34 16
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK İbrahim Ali Dalgıç 2005 8502532 20 13 17
E20A NEO DSK Hüseyin Gökay 2004 8503772 18 18 18
E20A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Deniz Şahin 2004 7205191 23 8 19
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Salih Gökmen Baykan 2004 8511074 27 7 20
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İnanç Köprü 2004 7212287 13 33 21
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Kadir Daylak 2004 2129071 16 24 22
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Cem Şahin 2004 8521124 29 14 23
E20A KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Murat Eyüpler 2005 8503728 26 22 24
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hamdi Koçaş 2004 8517917 22 23 25
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Faruk Batırel 2004 8521119 31 20 26
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan İncel 2004 2129068 25 26 27
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Ünal 2004 2129067 24 29 28
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Melih Çağlar 2004 2130943 28 24 29
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İbrahim Berke Altınpa 2004 2130946 21 37 30
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hamit Erdem Kahraman 2004 30 27 31
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Ali Altın 2005 2129073 - 28 32
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Süleyman Küçük 2004 2129074 - 30 33
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Abdulkadir Yeşilbaş 2004 2129075 - 31 34
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Dişbudak 2004 2130945 - 32 35
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammed Tekin Karaosmanoğlu 2004 2129065 - 35 36
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Orkun İnan 2005 2130944 - 36 37
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emre Türkoğlu 2004 2129076 - 38 38
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özcan 2004 8517913 - 39 39
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Burak Tuncay 2005 8521134 - - -
E20A KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Uğur Can Akarsu 2005 1459171 - - -
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Ahmet Taha Bulut 2005 2661106 - - -
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Keklikci 2005 2129078 - - -
E20B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Salih Sevindik 2004 1957139 1 3 1
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Emre Ateş 2005 2073048 3 4 2
E20B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Hüseyin Emre Kaymakçı 2005 2 5 3
E20B ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tahmaz 2004 12 1 4
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Efe Açıkgöz 2005 2067780 10 2 5
E20B BATMAN GSM Bilal Orpak 2005 4 17 6
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Sönmez 2004 7212288 7 9 7
E20B SOMA LİNYİT SK Kamil Efe Ekiz 2004 9 11 8
E20B İZMİR GSM Abdullah Paşayiğit 2004 2078673 16 8 9
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orçun Ergen 2005 2130957 11 12 10
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağatay Avcı 2004 7003541 5 25 11
E20B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Onurcan Süveçlü 2004 1957136 24 5 12
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Durmuş Berat Gök 2004 17 10 13
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Murathan Navdar 2005 2067779 25 7 14
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Doğu Güldoğan 2005 8514580 13 14 15
E20B İZMİR GSM Furkan Ali Emeç 2004 1600607 6 20 16
E20B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ramazan Emre Öğdem 2005 28 13 17
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yusuf Ziya Durna 2004 7212290 22 15 18
E20B İZMİR GSM Utku Uygun 2004 2083695 14 22 19
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Oğuzhan Aldırmaz 2004 9102760 15 21 20
E20B ODTÜ SK Adil Şen 2005 1450796 23 19 21
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Fatih Kaplan 2004 7208060 26 16 22
E20B PİKOLO SK Abdulkadir Şentürk 2004 1501799 21 29 23
E20B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mert Yılmaz 2004 8646929 20 30 24
E20B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emirhan Yalı 2005 19 35 25
E20B ALTUN HEDEF SK Berat Ali Demirtaş 2005 1416849 31 23 26
E20B BATMAN GSM Berat Çardak 2005 27 34 27
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hüseyin Samet Kılıç 2004 2661111 30 33 28
E20B İZMİR GSM Ahmet Can Doğan 2004 2083732 29 39 29
E20B PİKOLO SK Ahmet Tiryaki 2004 1501800 34 32 30
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Kadir Eren Nizamoğlu 2007 1459156 33 38 31
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Yağızhan Mangır 2004 32 43 32
E20B DİYARBAKIR GSM Abdulkadir Geylani Aydın 2005 8 - 33
E20B PULSAR GSK Uğur Çevik 2005 39 27 34
E20B KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Ömer Börekci 2004 35 36 35
E20B ALTUN HEDEF SK Arda Ergül 2005 2073000 37 37 36
E20B İZMİR GSM Sami Topcu 2005 2083734 - 18 37
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Burak Eşmeli 2005 18 - 38
E20B BURSA YILDIRIM DSK Abdulsamet Karakurt 2005 36 44 39
E20B ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK Erolcan Aslan 2004 2661132 - 24 40
E20B İZMİR GSM Utku Alan 2005 2083696 - 26 41
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Beha Arkinel 2005 - 28 42
E20B İZMİR GSM Ömer Faruk Almaz 2005 1600619 - 31 43
E20B PİKOLO SK Berke Albayrak 2004 1501801 - 40 44
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Eshabil Arda Huylu 2007 1459152 - 41 45
E20B İZMİR GSM Umutcan Üzüm 2004 2083673 - 42 46
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Abdullah Can Ekiz 2004 38 - 47
E20B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Taha Aksoy 2004 2131018 - - -
E20B BURSA YILDIRIM DSK Vehbi Calayır 2005 - - -
E20B VELO16 SK Mert Kaan Menek 2005 - - -
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Talha Günday 1999 2083723 2 1 1
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Kazan 2002 8501392 9 3 2
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Yavuz 1997 8511026 5 10 3
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İbrahim Kor 1987 7207250 3 14 4
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu 1997 8231997 16 4 5
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Kaplan 2003 8503596 1 44 6
E21A KAYSERİ GSM Cuma Ekici 2001 8503990 13 7 7
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Uğur Oran 2000 8511167 14 9 8
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Rifat Özgür Özer 2000 8500732 11 16 9
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Baran Mola 2003 8501383 8 20 10
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tolga Öztürk 2002 8510216 7 27 11
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tuna Şen 2003 8503764 10 19 12
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Samet Tuğrul Kuzuoğlu 2001 8501357 21 13 13
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökhan Bıçak 1993 8501372 20 15 14
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Özcan Deniz 2001 8503768 30 5 15
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Berkcan Topal 2001 8503532 34 2 16
E21A PİKOLO SK Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu 2001 1501809 12 25 17
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hamza Ali Yılmaz 2000 1409418 4 51 18
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hami Emircan Aydın 2001 8505228 15 31 19
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Talha Özdemir 1998 8500728 37 6 20
E21A ODTÜ SK Utku Uzun 1995 8007078 25 21 21
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Abdullah Baykan 2000 8514627 17 35 22
E21A ODTÜ SK Cengizhan Sabuncu 1998 8007082 19 29 23
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İlyas Avcı 1972 1420242 32 12 24
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yasin Yeşil 2002 8503528 6 56 25
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Konuralp Yılmaz 2000 31 22 26
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 1994 8510213 23 30 27
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK İbrahim Dilek 1997 8521146 18 43 28
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdi Arslan 1994 8501367 22 39 29
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Eren Hacıoğlu 2001 8503774 28 33 30
E21A ODTÜ SK Murat Öztaş 1997 8007081 48 8 31
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cemal Kaan Bayraktar 2001 8502543 47 11 32
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammet Fatih Soykan 2003 8101610 38 23 33
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Enes Altan 1995 8514596 29 38 34
E21A ODTÜ SK Bayram Mert Altındağ 1995 8007083 36 27 35
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Rıdvan Ovalı 2003 8501388 49 17 36
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Şahin 2003 2130941 24 54 37
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Günçe Kalyoncu 1993 8406161 50 18 38
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Karagülle 1995 27 61 39
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Çıngı 2003 8503775 44 32 40
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Burak Bilcan 1998 8521116 54 24 41
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emirhan Sevinç 2003 33 52 42
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tarık Dogan 1995 8503700 41 41 43
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Hüseyin Kaan Yıldız 2000 8503669 41 42 44
E21A KAYSERİ GSM Kadir Birol 2000 8503558 45 39 45
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Samet Koç 2003 2129063 40 46 46
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Rüştü Başaran 1998 8510198 60 26 47
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Doğukan Duymaz 1999 8503760 43 45 48
E21A BALIKESİR GSM Mehmet Kavaz 1992 2129080 59 34 49
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ertuğrul Yücel 1997 8509277 56 37 50
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mehmet Kocatürk 1998 8514619 61 36 51
E21A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Aydın 2000 55 50 52
E21A ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1994 1407104 57 58 53
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkerim Kaya 1997 46 64 54
E21A ODTÜ SK Abdussamed Turabi 2003 8007085 62 48 55
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İsmail Çelik 2003 52 65 56
E21A ODTÜ SK Ozan Bektaş 1994 1407932 65 53 57
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Nurettin Çalışkan 1995 8631269 63 60 58
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Bayram Turan 2001 8521140 39 80 59
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Abdullah Keçeci 1995 2067767 67 54 60
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halit Uzuner 1997 8636944 66 66 61
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK İbrahim Alperen Kürüm 2002 8503779 58 73 62
E21A ODTÜ SK Umut Kolsuz 2001 2019021 68 56 63
E21A ODTÜ SK Ege Yiğit Şen 2002 2097251 64 71 64
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Oğuzhan Aşcıoğlu 1999 8511068 35 82 65
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Yusuf Karahan 2003 8514632 70 59 66
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Kutay Davdav 2003 8521129 73 47 67
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Serkan Aslan 2003 2129062 51 81 68
E21A ODTÜ SK Onur Seren 2001 2019017 72 69 69
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Pala 2000 69 72 70
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Onur Aksakal 1993 71 84 71
E21A ODTÜ SK Güney Aart Verheij 2002 8007087 26 - 72
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Cemal Gül 2002 8510197 - 49 73
E21A PİKOLO SK Oğuzhan Baş 2001 1501810 - 62 74
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Emre Uslu 1999 - 63 75
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Nurlan Aghayev 2002 - 67 76
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Furkan Özmar 2002 1426900 - 68 77
E21A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Batuhan Erikli 1999 2154701 - 70 78
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Akkuş 2001 8501359 53 - 79
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Ceylan 1994 9102759 - 74 80
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Görkem Ün 1998 8514631 - 75 81
E21A PİKOLO SK Recephan Kesmeci 2002 1501811 - 76 82
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Abdurrahman Tosun 1999 1426891 - 77 83
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Saraçoğlu 1997 8503771 - 78 84
E21A PİKOLO SK Güneş Erar 1992 1501808 - 79 85
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özbek Mart 2003 2129077 - 83 86
E21A GÜNEŞİM GSK Recep Baran Divatyalı 2001 7205188 - 85 87
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Fadıl Koyun 2002 2129064 - 86 88
E21A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Erinmez 2000 8503708 - - -
E21A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Yakup Demir 1999 - - -
E21A ÇGMYÖN GSK Mert Yiğit 2001 - - -
E21A DİYARBAKIR DENİZ SK Bünyamin Akkurt 2003 - - -
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Öztürk 1989 8501373 - - -
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Şölen 2000 7300418 - - -
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Oğuzhan Karatepe 1996 - - -
E21A İZMİR GSM Fevzi Topçu 1995 1600624 - - -
E21A KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Burak Mithat Bayındır 2001 8660029 - - -
E21A ODTÜ SK Oğuzhan Çolak 1996 1450797 - - -
E21A PİKOLO SK Berhan Demiralp 2003 1501807 - - -
E21A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Emirhan Camuka 2003 8503757 - - -
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Burak Alkaya 1999 9200979 - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Serkan Sural 1994 8521121 - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Rüzgar İren 2002 8500734 - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Görkem Kaya 1994 8521127 - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Furkan Muhammed Orhan 2001 - - -
E21B PUSAT SK Muhammed Vehbi Yavuz Karataşlı 1999 1 3 1
E21B İZMİR GSM Yunus Eren Yakın 2003 1600612 2 7 2
E21B PULSAR GSK Mustafa Can Yüzügüllü 2001 8513608 9 1 3
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmethan Bozlar 2001 8055695 3 11 4
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Haluk Oğuzman 2002 8646928 5 13 5
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Refik Soydan 2003 1957137 11 4 6
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Barış Rodi Bayar 1998 8521144 10 6 7
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hidayet Emre Karataş 2003 7212282 14 9 8
E21B ODTÜ SK Erdi Ağrı 2000 1450792 8 15 9
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cihat Şahin 2000 8503781 28 2 10
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Beytullah Karadeniz 2002 8010069 6 28 11
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Emir Yılmaz 2000 4 32 12
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Tunahan Öztop 1996 2067764 24 5 13
E21B ANKARA GSM Hüseyin Muslu 1994 26 10 14
E21B SAFARİ DSK İdris Gelir 1990 15 20 15
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Muhammed Karakuş 1998 1459153 23 12 16
E21B BATMAN GSM Ömer Faruk Çiftçi 2003 33 8 17
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK İbrahim Dalkılıç 2001 22 18 18
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Onat Barış Ercan 2001 8011213 27 14 19
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Eren Karagöz 2002 18 22 20
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yavuz Yardımcı 2000 8019070 20 24 21
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mustafa Özkan 2003 8055662 21 23 22
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Bayram Gül 2004 9102764 19 29 23
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yiğit Tabak 1999 16 33 24
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Sağır 2003 9200949 25 27 25
E21B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yağız Faruk Ergül 2002 8503752 17 43 26
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Abdulbaki Hasırcı 2003 35 26 27
E21B ODTÜ SK Hasan Önal 2003 2019025 32 30 28
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İsmail Göl 2000 8646922 12 50 29
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Çolak 2003 1898150 34 37 30
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Emirhan Toydemir 2003 39 31 31
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ozan Şahin 1998 8503730 36 41 32
E21B SOMA LİNYİT SK İsmail Burak Biçer 1997 8503717 37 42 33
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Salih Aksu 2003 8646930 30 48 34
E21B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özmen 1983 8517918 40 38 35
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Kürşat Özmen 2002 43 39 36
E21B ODTÜ SK Ali Mert Meriç 2001 1450798 44 36 37
E21B PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Bilal Çetiner 1997 8514600 38 47 38
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bekir Koray Eran 2003 2130976 46 44 39
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Taner Aksoylu 1992 1220892 42 46 40
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Furkan Er 1993 29 51 41
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Hüseyin Fedakar 2003 1459165 48 40 42
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Yusuf Babalık 2001 31 54 43
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Batuhan Gökkaya 2001 8501365 7 - 44
E21B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Tunahan Uçak 2003 2104857 - 16 45
E21B ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK Mehmet Ali Salman 2003 2661157 - 17 46
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet İskenderoğlu 1999 8055665 - 19 47
E21B ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Cengiz Altun 1970 2029653 13 - 48
E21B VELO16 SK Mehmet Dogan 1992 - 21 49
E21B KAYSERİ GSM Yunus Emre İğret 2001 - 25 50
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Batuhan Bayar 2000 9200957 41 55 51
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Mert Doğukan Kirçe 1999 47 53 52
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökay Günbak 2003 - 34 53
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Artun Yeni 2001 8503727 - 35 54
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Furkan Yanık 2002 45 56 55
E21B SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Musab Beren Uzun 2000 - 45 56
E21B GÖNEN SK Ozan İşgör 1981 - 49 57
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Mehmet Ali Kalmış 2003 1459161 - 52 58
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Hacı Çağlar Nizamoğlu 2002 1459184 49 - 59
E21B ADANA DAĞCILIK DOĞA VE ASK Oğuzhan Binboğa 2003 2131007 - - -
E21B ADANA DAĞCILIK DOĞA VE ASK Alperen Enes Binboğa 1998 2104875 - - -
E21B DİYARBAKIR ASK Abdülsamet Dağaçıkan 2000 - - -
E21B DİYARBAKIR DENİZ SK Barış Akaslan 2002 - - -
E21B DİYARBAKIR ERTAŞ SK Adnan Yurci 2001 - - -
E21B DİYARBAKIR ERTAŞ SK Umut Asefler 2001 - - -
E21B DİYARBAKIR GSM Hasan Akarsu 1990 - - -
E21B DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK İsmail Delidolu 1993 - - -
E21B DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK Emre Atman Özgen 1999 - - -
E21B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Tarık Şeker 1983 8501394 - - -
E21B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Ahmet Tarık Deniz 2002 7205208 - - -
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Koray Şahin 2000 8519815 1 6 1
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özgür Fettah 1988 8055750 2 9 2
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Artem Popov 1991 8140581 3 4 3
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ayhan Bikir 1997 8516214 4 5 4
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Kaçmaz 1985 8503744 6 2 5
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aziz Kızıltaş 2001 8511040 11 3 6
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Cansel Saraç 1994 8503736 17 1 7
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Ali Aydın 2001 8236292 13 7 8
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ercan Dudak 1989 8503742 8 14 9
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Yury Masnyy 1985 8643979 10 13 10
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İsmail Kılınç 1999 8503739 14 10 11
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Meriç Arazoğlu 1985 8055756 9 20 12
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cenk Özgüler 1999 8519817 24 8 13
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Şahin Demir 1999 8503745 21 12 14
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hüseyin Cem Ataman 1999 8518814 20 15 15
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Harun İşler 1990 8503734 22 18 16
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ümit Balatlı 1990 8055754 23 16 17
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Topal 1997 8501371 16 22 18
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Özkaya 1998 8511044 18 23 19
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağlar Kasım 1987 8516515 12 30 20
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Alperen Çetinkaya 1995 8503743 25 16 21
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Hüseyin Fırat 2000 8501375 29 19 22
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yasin Temel 2001 8518816 27 23 23
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Doğukan Koç 2000 8055758 28 26 24
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İsmail Uslu 2001 8055768 26 28 25
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Orbay Fatih Yıldız 2003 8670448 32 25 26
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Abdullah Kaşlı 1999 8055765 30 27 27
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Turgut Köse 2003 8516513 35 21 28
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Batuhan Gazi Kılıç 2001 8501811 34 28 29
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özgür Özdemir 1976 1399234 31 35 30
E21E SAMSUN GSM Emrah Eren 1991 33 33 31
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Oğuz Kağan Taş 2002 8503726 38 31 32
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Murat Demir 2003 39 32 33
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Doğukan Altun 1996 8635801 36 36 34
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kaan Çakır 1994 1240458 42 34 35
E21E NEO DSK Ahmet Şallı 1990 2029560 41 37 36
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Valentin Novikov 1974 8625712 5 - 37
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Huzeyfe Sığırcı 1995 8503737 - 11 38
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Günay 2001 8055760 7 - 39
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Akdoğan 1994 8044581 15 - 40
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Altın 1999 8519818 19 - 41
E21E ANKARA GSM Mehmet Can Coşkun 2001 - 39 42
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK İbrahim Kiraz 1998 8503733 - 38 43
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Furkan Yumuşak 2002 8512525 37 - 44
E21E KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Barkın Demirkıran 2000 8520379 40 - 45
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail İleri 1994 - - -
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Sadık Fatih Özdemir 1974 2154730 - - -
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Pavel Ivanov 2003 8277778 - - -
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Murat Arslantaş 1999 8646927 - - -
E35 MALATYA GSM Ferdi Günaydın 1987 8102687 4 1 1
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mesut Salman 1981 8502547 1 5 2
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazim Altun 1989 8501839 3 2 3
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Faruk Furkan Reis 1988 8501360 5 4 4
E35 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Mustafa Çağlar Ünalmış 1988 1408070 8 3 5
E35 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Bayzan 1987 8511061 9 6 6
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Cem Özer 1977 8631268 6 9 7
E35 EDİRNE GSM Sedat Caferoğlu 1981 2072999 10 8 8
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Devrim Caner Odabaşoğlu 1975 8509275 17 7 9
E35 KOCAELİ GSM Hüseyin Çiftçi 1973 8503715 11 13 10
E35 ESKİŞEHİR GSM Alptuğ Ersöz 1986 15 11 11
E35 SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Abdülmecit Aydınoğlu 1987 8301530 13 12 12
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Basri Gökmen 1981 12 16 13
E35 BİLECİK GSM Gürkan Dikeç 1987 19 10 14
E35 NEO DSK Hakan Kayan 1978 8007727 16 15 15
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Uğur Doğan Kök 1985 1898168 18 14 16
E35 NEO DSK Yaşar İsmet Demiröz 1989 8007721 1 - 17
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cihan Sanver 1982 8501386 7 - 18
E35 MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Fatih Karatağ 1985 20 21 19
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Tuncay Ceylan 1985 14 - 20
E35 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ahmet Korkmaz 1980 2154683 21 24 21
E35 BURDUR GSM Erhan Şahin 1986 - 17 22
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Rıza Topcu 1979 1898157 - 18 23
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gökhan Ataklı 1981 - 19 24
E35 BEŞİR ATALAY AİHL SK Raşit Karaca 1989 1452769 - 20 25
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Yusuf Özbek 1986 - 22 26
E35 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Ali Mutlukan 1985 - 23 27
E35 ANKARA GSM Deniz Özşahin 1980 8502548 - - -
E35 ANKARA GSM Metin Keleş 1989 - - -
E35 BALIKESİR GSM Aydoğan Aksaç 1984 - - -
E35 NEO DSK Yusuf Avşar 1982 2037884 - - -
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Gökşen Mehmet Donbaloğlu 1984 8055753 - - -
E40 İZMİR GSM Veli Emre 1979 9005246 2 1 1
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Osman Filiz 1962 8516517 1 6 2
E40 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cevdet Coşkun 1983 8509290 3 5 3
E40 KAYSERİ GSM Barış Derince 1979 8502557 4 2 4
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İlker Açık 1981 8502539 5 4 5
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Erkan İyigün 1983 8510217 7 3 6
E40 PİKOLO SK Barış Göztaş 1979 8509279 6 10 7
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bülent Şahin 1975 8516216 9 8 8
E40 PİKOLO SK Alper Kaya 1980 8514628 8 11 9
E40 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgay Akbaş 1982 12 12 10
E40 PİKOLO SK Cem Gündoğdu 1984 8516516 10 14 11
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Yavuz Arslan 1978 8514591 18 7 12
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Salih Emre Damar 1982 8503753 15 9 13
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köklemez 1980 1898156 11 19 14
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Emre Şavkar 1983 7208059 14 18 15
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Muammer Gürbüz 1982 7208058 16 16 16
E40 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Ulutaş 1980 13 31 17
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kenan Bayrakçı 1981 8630919 17 30 18
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ersan Sevimli 1981 1898170 - 13 19
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Tamer Akyol 1981 20 36 20
E40 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Hüseyin Yaman Pamukcu 1980 2770994 - 15 21
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Barış Baltacı 1982 8502519 - 17 22
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Hüseyin Topçu 1983 - 20 23
E40 BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Alper Abak 1983 215470 - 21 24
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS İsmail Zeytin 1982 8503777 - 22 25
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Mehmet Can Kılıç 1982 - 23 26
E40 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ahmet Sezer 1982 7205288 - 24 27
E40 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Mehmet Tabakcıoğlu 1981 2104852 - 25 28
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Volkan Gelbal 1984 8514606 19 - 29
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS İslam Akgüneş 1980 8514575 - 26 30
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Hüseyin Börekçi 1983 7208055 - 27 31
E40 MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Hasan Ali Yavuz 1980 - 29 32
E40 MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Hakan Güzel 1978 - 28 33
E40 BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Ali Coşar 1983 1007545 21 - 34
E40 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Nimet Aktaş 1982 - 32 35
E40 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Nurullah Avcı 1984 - 33 36
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Mesut Ankıtcı 1981 7208057 - 34 37
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Okan Yılmaz 1974 - 35 38
E40 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Mehmet Fatih Yavuz 1980 2131015 - 37 39
E40 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Serkan Yaylaz 1978 - 38 40
E40 BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Yaşar Köşebaşı 1983 1821973 - - -
E40 KAYSERİ GSM Muhittin Şırkı 1979 8502520 - - -
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Özgür Güvercin 1980 - - -
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 1959 8518815 2 2 1
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kenan Aksın 1977 8511050 1 3 2
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mükremin Güven Solmaz 1969 8121569 5 1 3
E45 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Gürker Tepe 1979 8646923 4 4 4
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halim Çal 1978 2028693 6 6 5
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Bülent Akansu 1975 2078671 12 5 6
E45 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mehmet Kaplan 1975 7207269 7 7 7
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Hüseyin Doğan 1972 8502538 11 8 8
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sinan Şen 1968 8168997 8 10 9
E45 MUĞLA GSK Salih Gökhan İrez 1976 8055656 10 14 10
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Hasip Mahir Ergin 1977 8511038 9 18 11
E45 KONYA GSM Emre Şahin 1976 13 17 12
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Soner Yazıcı 1962 1405907 14 13 13
E45 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Yayla 1979 15 15 14
E45 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Harun Uz 1975 2131009 16 16 15
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Öner Özmen 1970 1403472 3 - 16
E45 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Fatih Bülbül 1979 - 9 17
E45 PULSAR GSK Yunus Yavaş 1975 - 11 18
E45 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Yavuz Maşalı 1975 2097217 - 12 19
E45 PULSAR GSK Harput Gürkan Birol 1970 - 19 20
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ahmet Çeltik 1954 1395263 - 20 21
E45 ALTUN HEDEF SK Murat Ayanoğlu 1977 7709734 - - -
E45 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mahmut Şevket Çiçek 1974 8063515 - - -
E45 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ekrem Deniz 1971 7205154 - - -
E45 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Altuğ Özpineci 1976 7205134 - - -
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Feridun Takış 1971 8516215 - - -
E45 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Sarı 1979 8670449 - - -
E45 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Salih Ergül 1977 8502552 - - -
E50 YAKAMOZ GSK Ludovic Jacques Antresangle 1971 1 1 1
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Suat İpekoğlu 1971 8522207 2 2 2
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1961 8143000 3 3 3
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1965 8488534 4 5 4
E50 BİLECİK GSM Mete Işık 1971 6 9 5
E50 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Türker Nazlıaka 1972 8511072 5 11 6
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orhan Çavuş 1970 8503731 9 6 7
E50 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Satılmış Dalboy 1970 8509123 8 10 8
E50 BURSA HEDEF GDSK Tanzer Dursun 1969 8503788 12 7 9
E50 PİKOLO SK Salih Çakır 1971 1501812 7 16 10
E50 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Ruhi Demir 1972 11 13 11
E50 PİKOLO SK Serkan Sürmeli 1972 1501813 13 14 12
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Ercan Tilkicik 1972 1405896 10 17 13
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mehmet Bilen 1971 7205158 21 12 14
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Nihat Köksal 1959 1405906 19 15 15
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Tacettin Ulusoy 1968 1405904 14 20 16
E50 ALTUN HEDEF SK Berat Değirmenci 1971 2029469 17 18 17
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Atila Güzelhan 1971 1100466 15 21 18
E50 YALOVA GSM Tarık Özmar 1974 2104873 - 4 19
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu 1969 8121568 - 8 20
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mahmut Alper Kökçü 1972 7205198 18 22 21
E50 PİKOLO SK Ali Osman Özcanlı 1971 8521142 20 24 22
E50 GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Mehmet Üveyik 1970 1502879 - 19 23
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İsa Dönmez 1973 2102364 16 - 24
E50 KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Hacı Veli Kalmış 1972 1459182 - 23 25
E50 ADANA DAĞCILIK DOĞA VE ASK Ayhan Binboğa 1973 2097861 - - -
E50 DİYARBAKIR ASK Murat Çavaş 1968 - - -
E55 ERDEMLİ SK Ahmet Yaşar 1968 1 1 1
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Çelebi 1959 8055755 2 4 2
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Recep Kıyısın 1966 2104886 5 3 3
E55 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Nafiz Akbay 1969 8511058 4 5 4
E55 YAKAMOZ GSK Göksel Bilenler 1966 8 2 5
E55 PULSAR GSK Zekeriya Göktürk 1967 2500306 9 6 6
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kudret Gökbulut 1968 8501419 10 7 7
E55 SAKARYA GSM Yakup Yakupoğlu 1964 1395245 3 - 8
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 1967 8055749 6 - 9
E55 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köşeli 1962 2800261 7 - 10
E55 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Güzel 1967 12 8 11
E55 KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Ali Elgün 1966 8019420 11 - 12
E55 ANKARA GSM Ömer Metin Avcıoğlu 1965 - - -
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Yakup Turan 1963 8057057 - - -
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Abdullah Turan 1965 8057058 - - -
E55 BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Temel Bulut 1967 8509161 - - -
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Mevlüt Çekirdekci 1968 2146445 - - -
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Turhan Yılmaz 1965 1405897 - - -
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Rahim İlgenli 1962 2083726 1 1 1
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Ertun Yıldızlı 1957 2105914 2 2 2
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Çetin Şimşit 1962 2078674 3 3 3
E60 KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Günal Erdem 1962 8501381 6 4 4
E60 ALAŞ GSK Mehmet Hacımusalar 1957 9005248 7 5 5
E60 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kemal Özdemir 1951 4 - 6
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mustafa Aygün 1963 2025674 5 - 7
E60 EGE ATLETİK SK İbrahim Yücebaş 1959 7200973 - - -
EACIK KONYA ŞEHİR SK Osman Çelik 1981 1 5 1
EACIK KONYA ŞEHİR SK İsmail Hakkı Bacak 1979 2 4 2
EACIK TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Arif Yaşa 1975 2097218 3 1 3
EACIK SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK İbrahim Ethem Karaca 1984 3 3 4
EACIK ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Saygın Kibritoğlu 1976 2133768 5 2 5
EACIK ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Oğuz Baktır 1977 2133763 6 6 6
EACIK DİYARBAKIR ASK İbrahim Çapar 1977 - - -
EACIK DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK Veli Yatçi 1988 - - -
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Zeynep İçyer 2010 8514597 4 2 1
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aren Ardıç 2008 8514610 1 13 2
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Melek Tekin 2009 8509291 3 3 3
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Rabia Aslan 2009 8509283 2 5 4
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Nehir Karakoçak 2008 8511045 15 1 5
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK İnci Akcan 2008 8509308 6 6 6
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ceren Ceylan 2010 8510232 11 4 7
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ada Selin Yurduşen 2008 8511054 8 8 8
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hatice Ceylin Selçuk 2009 8503724 9 7 9
K16A YAKAMOZ GSK Wiktoria Wlodarczyk 2008 8220948 5 15 10
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Su Özgür 2008 8031208 17 10 11
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Zeynep Şeyma Arslan 2009 8511216 12 16 12
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK İrem Özeler 2008 8514620 7 22 13
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecrin Yazık 2008 10 20 14
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Efsa Sezin Akın 2009 8511033 16 18 15
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esma Melis Karatay 2008 22 11 16
K16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Beste Adıgüzel 2009 8105261 14 23 17
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ayşe Ocak 2008 13 24 18
K16A PUSAT SK Ekin Su Şenol 2010 21 14 19
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Zeynepnaz Gültekin 2008 8503766 29 9 20
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Cemre Karamahmut 2008 8514612 20 25 21
K16A EGE ATLETİK SK Leila Türkan Doluca 2009 7208061 25 21 22
K16A SAFARİ DSK Sude Pişkin 2008 23 34 23
K16A PİKOLO SK Ceylin Sağra 2008 8521138 19 38 24
K16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Zümra Bilaloğlu 2009 8510227 26 30 25
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecenur Albayrak 2009 27 37 26
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Özge Erdal 2009 8510221 24 42 27
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gülsüm Mercimek 2008 30 40 28
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK İdil Cemre Ülkü 2008 28 44 29
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Beril Özer 2008 8529294 - 12 30
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ceren Çoşkun 2008 8513587 - 17 31
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nergiz Demir 2008 - 19 32
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ela Altun 2008 - 26 33
K16A SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Melike Zeren Akgül 2009 2144358 - 27 34
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Sedanur Balıkcı 2010 8511073 18 - 35
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Duru Bayraktar 2010 8520197 - 28 36
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Nisa Duru Elbir 2008 8022508 - 29 37
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Tülay Bibi 2008 - 30 38
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Elif Ecrin Yiğit 2008 2049611 - 32 39
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Gözde Solmaz 2009 - 33 40
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Nurhayal Beşik 2009 8511043 - 35 41
K16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Adile Melis Mutlucan 2009 - 36 42
K16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Nazife Nehir Başaran 2009 8514590 - 39 43
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Çağla Öztürk 2009 - 41 44
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Esin Görgülü 2009 - 43 45
K16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Sema Sayın 2008 - 45 46
K16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Efnan Akdoğan 2009 1898160 - 46 47
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Yağmur Aktaş 2010 - 47 48
K16A SİVAS BELEDİYE SK Reyyan Tek 2009 2131044 - 48 49
K16A ANKARA GSM Nisanur Baltacı 2008 - 49 50
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Müberra Amine Aslan 2011 - 50 51
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Asena Demir 2011 - 51 52
K16A EGE ATLETİK SK Duru Keleş 2009 - 52 53
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Rüveyda Hasibe Aslan 2011 - 53 54
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ceylin Düztaş 2009 - - -
K16A ANKARA GSM Esma Kara 2008 - - -
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Ada Atılkan 2009 - - -
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Elif Yağmur Akıncı 2009 - - -
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Hatice Erva Yeni 2009 8509281 2 1 1
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Esin Ada Alp 2010 5 2 2
K16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Fatma Sude Sarı 2009 2097215 4 6 3
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Nurbanu Bayraktar 2011 10 3 4
K16B BATMAN GSM Arjin Gezgin 2008 11 4 5
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Melike Korkmaz 2009 8514622 1 12 6
K16B GEBZE GSİM SK Berra Holoğlu 2008 8503704 12 7 7
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Güldenaz Çamlı 2008 2500327 8 8 8
K16B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Hanife Sena Güde 2010 2042595 9 17 9
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ayşenur Sezer 2009 19 9 10
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Sena Eraydın 2009 1026289 18 10 11
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Miray Aygören 2011 15 18 12
K16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Havvanur Özyurt 2009 7 36 13
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Kübra Sultan Avcı 2010 7205231 30 5 14
K16B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Ayten Nur Candan 2010 8510219 3 51 15
K16B SAMSUN GSM Ecrin Turan 2009 13 27 16
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Elifnur Beşli 2008 6 42 17
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Ceren Naz Avcı 2010 1402766 21 16 18
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Azra Hanca 2009 2661118 17 26 19
K16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Elif Nisa Deniz 2008 8501487 27 11 20
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Esma Kurt 2011 24 19 21
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mahdie Hussain Zada 2008 26 14 22
K16B MUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SK İnci Başar 2008 1147470 23 21 23
K16B MUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SK Belinay Gülsüm Sam 2008 1147684 25 20 24
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Müşerref Nur Ay 2008 2500328 14 45 25
K16B SAFARİ DSK Zeynep Bilik 2008 20 39 26
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Elifnur Er 2009 46 13 27
K16B SAMSUN GSM Kübra Karaman 2009 47 15 28
K16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Yaren Yazıcı 2009 29 28 29
K16B NİKSAR İMAM HATİP OO SK Hiranur Kalaycıoğlu 2009 28 32 30
K16B KOCAELİ GSM Azra Karabudak 2009 8503696 45 24 31
K16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Azra Çolak 2011 22 52 32
K16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Hatice Aktaş 2008 31 41 33
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Zeynep Diler 2009 16 62 34
K16B SAMSUN GSM Berra Çalışkan 2009 40 39 35
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hayrunisa Karademir 2011 62 23 36
K16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Gizem Nazlı Aksel 2008 37 46 37
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Merve Gökçen 2008 2661116 35 48 38
K16B BATMAN GSM Hediye Yelboğa 2011 41 46 39
K16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Ela Naz Tabakcıoğlu 2009 2131006 58 30 40
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Eda Nur Trabzonlu 2011 42 44 41
K16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Yaşa 2009 2097212 53 35 42
K16B GÜNEŞİM GSK İlke Önder 2009 7205183 48 38 43
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Özge Taş 2010 8514601 56 34 44
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ayşe İnci Şenat 2010 39 49 45
K16B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Merve Oktan 2008 61 33 46
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Nisanur Karanfil 2011 65 25 47
K16B ALTUN HEDEF SK Nevzer Ada Kulalar 2008 2027733 36 54 48
K16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Meslina Özmen 2009 2131025 52 43 49
K16B BATMAN GSM Elif Kaya 2011 50