Yarışma Kayıtları
Bülten
- / -
No Kategori Kulüp Adı Soyadı DY SI No 1.Yarış 2.Yarış Toplam
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kuzey Başol 2010 1403568 1 3 1
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Poyraz Vural 2009 8511070 2 8 2
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tülek 2008 8503720 3 1 3
E16A BURSA GSM Burak Hamza Turna 2008 8511036 4 6 4
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Ali Yurdakul 2008 8501393 11 2 5
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Enes Ulutaş 2008 2146448 7 9 6
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Talha Bilge 2009 8511049 5 19 7
E16A YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Baran Arda Boran 2010 8660021 14 5 8
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Başol 2010 1403527 6 20 9
E16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Ensar Demiraslan 2011 8 18 10
E16A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Alptekin Özdemir 2008 8501382 15 10 11
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esat Ayar 2008 10 15 12
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Egemen Yiğit Bülbül 2009 8420931 12 13 13
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ahmet Baran Dümenli 2009 8503773 29 6 14
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Samet Kaya 2009 2048297 9 27 15
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Boğaç Rüzgar Tuzcuoğulları 2011 8510201 17 21 16
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arda Doruk Bardak 2009 8511042 30 11 17
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Şükrü İğdeci 2008 8510229 26 17 18
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Hüseyin Efe Gülsoy 2009 8503975 19 22 19
E16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmuş 2009 1408066 35 11 20
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Efe Aslan 2009 8509301 13 28 21
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Metehan Oğuz 2009 8509298 23 23 22
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arın Doğu Dilmeç 2009 8510228 37 14 23
E16A ANKARA GSM Kürşat Ateş Doğan 2008 25 24 24
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Kayra Mahir Temel 2010 21 31 25
E16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Efe İnci 2011 41 16 26
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Murat Görgülü 2008 2046989 34 25 27
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Keçeli 2009 27 33 28
E16A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Eymen Duman 2008 2104835 18 36 29
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Sinan Atakan Şahin 2009 8510220 20 39 30
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Deniz Kaya 2009 7205169 28 37 31
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Volkan Patar 2008 38 30 32
E16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Ata Çınar Çamlı 2009 1408053 40 26 33
E16A ANKARA GSM Ömer Erdem 2010 33 34 34
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Musap Güngör 2009 32 35 35
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Arda Salih Karaman 2008 22 43 36
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kayra Yetiş 2009 8501418 - 4 37
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Kaan Erdal 2011 8510203 43 32 38
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nihat Doğru 2008 39 42 39
E16A PİKOLO SK Bilgehan Bekar 2008 8521118 36 48 40
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Hamza Güngör 2008 42 46 41
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Kerem Hayta 2009 8482653 - 29 42
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Toprak Sökmen 2009 8510214 16 - 43
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Talha Güngör 2008 - 38 44
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Meriç Uslu 2009 8514607 - 40 45
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Mert Alp Çevik 2008 24 - 46
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Caner Doğanay 2010 7008056 - 41 47
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Berkay Atıcı 2008 - 44 48
E16A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Hasan Göktürk Aksaç 2009 8500729 31 - 49
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet Mustafa Fırat 2009 7008082 - 45 50
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Oğuz Erdal 2011 8503795 - 47 51
E16A ANKARA GSM Barış Çelik 2008 - 49 52
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Cenk Gürsoy 2011 8510222 - 50 53
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ömer Can Ay 2010 8503786 - 51 54
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Emin Dinçer 2008 - - -
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Kayra Emir Talan 2011 8503721 - - -
E16A BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Dilaver Vural 2010 8680117 - - -
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Batu Yalçın 2008 8387295 - - -
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kuzey Doğanay 2009 7205135 - - -
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Umut Baran 2008 7205156 - - -
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kerem Onat Kaplan 2008 7205200 - - -
E16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Yağız Arda Renklioğlu 2009 - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Atakan Aydın 2008 7003557 - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Furkan Kayıcı 2008 - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK İdris Emre Suvacı 2008 - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Efe Yeşilırmak 2008 - - -
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Rüzgar Efe Ateş 2010 2042585 4 1 1
E16B ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Batuhan Demir 2008 3 5 2
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Orçun Kılınç 2011 6 6 3
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Batuhan Turan 2010 8 9 4
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Barkın Güneş 2009 7205184 12 7 5
E16B BATMAN GSM Bünyamin Temel 2008 20 3 6
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Semih Kaya 2010 8509263 26 2 7
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Arda Şenol 2009 1100459 11 21 8
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Poyraz Kaya 2009 7205072 13 16 9
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Eren Haman 2011 8509260 28 4 10
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Semih Bozbay 2011 9 36 11
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Emir Yazar 2009 8512534 18 12 12
E16B MUĞLA GSK Deniz Orhan Avcı 2009 1147637 16 24 13
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ata İsmet Turhangil 2010 8482654 36 11 14
E16B MUĞLA GSK Musab Yasin Sezer 2009 1147451 40 8 15
E16B BOSTANLISPOR SK Eymen Vatansever 2011 41 10 16
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Muhammed Kayra Kırcı 2009 23 18 17
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Oğuzhan Sucu 2009 19 30 18
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Yiğit Batuhan Gürer 2011 17 37 19
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yavuz Selim Karaman 2009 31 14 20
E16B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Ergün Deveci 2009 1403541 10 64 21
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Ahmet Türk 2009 7 68 22
E16B MUĞLA GSK Muhsin Alp Çelikel 2009 1147429 32 20 23
E16B MUĞLA GSK Kaan Koçak 2009 1147572 39 17 24
E16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Onur Kızılkula 2010 7205185 14 53 25
E16B MUĞLA GSK Ulaş Ali Avcı 2009 1147437 29 26 26
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Artun Umut Kılıç 2010 8510231 49 13 27
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mesut Kağan Sevimli 2008 15 57 28
E16B SAMSUN GSM Emre Can 2009 37 33 29
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Yusuf Emir Topyürek 2011 2078621 47 23 30
E16B BATMAN GSM Boran Beder 2010 33 39 31
E16B SAFARİ DSK Emir Kaan Yeşilçayır 2008 44 29 32
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Özata 2008 24 48 33
E16B SAMSUN GSM Samet Öztepe 2009 46 35 34
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Umutcan Dere 2009 21 62 35
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kerim Ensar Garip 2009 1100440 42 42 36
E16B BATMAN GSM Abdullah Aydın 2010 58 32 37
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Toprak Nişancıoğlu 2010 8232302 69 15 38
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Poyraz Gümüş 2008 43 44 39
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK İbrahim Aras Korkmaz 2010 8500746 59 31 40
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Berke Kolukırık 2008 68 19 41
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Eyüp İsa Güneş 2009 1100429 34 58 42
E16B BATMAN GSM Burak Keskin 2010 61 34 43
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Alp Vladislav Dilek 2009 7205178 57 38 44
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Hasan Mehmet Yakar 2008 2154757 1 - 45
E16B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Ramazan Avcı 2008 1403545 67 28 46
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Asaf Tarım 2008 2 - 47
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Remzi Yağız Bahçıvan 2008 56 46 48
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Recep Ertekin 2008 44 54 49
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Efe Birhan 2008 60 45 50
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Çınar Can Abay 2009 8509255 51 55 51
E16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Yusuf Gök 2011 2097213 48 60 52
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Aziz Öztürk 2008 27 69 53
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Yasin Varlı 2010 65 43 54
E16B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Görkem Kuyumcu 2008 1100475 22 74 55
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Efe Bulut Koşdere 2010 7008066 5 - 56
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Ali Gökhan Akyol 2009 7205227 63 59 57
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Mitat Efe Ünal 2008 7205207 72 41 58
E16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Emir Şenbel 2011 442544 71 49 59
E16B SAMSUN GSM Elyesa Rüzgar Demir 2009 74 50 60
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Enes Yılmaz 2010 77 61 61
E16B DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK Muhammed Yasir Aybar 2009 64 72 62
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Emir Kerem Kılıç 2008 55 80 63
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Yağız Bostancıoğlu 2009 8505229 73 65 64
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Ömer Can Arslanhan 2009 1100434 66 73 65
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Baturay Yiğit Aykaç 2008 62 79 66
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kerem Meydan 2008 1100441 - 22 67
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Hamza Güngör 2009 8503780 - 25 68
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Buğra Yusuf Çakır 2010 1147449 - 27 69
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Hasan Poyraz Şahan 2009 78 70 70
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Emirhan Beyhan 2011 25 - 71
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Kerem Taşdemir 2009 30 - 72
E16B PUSAT SK Alp Çınar Yücel 2011 - 40 73
E16B BATMAN GSM Mervan Orpak 2008 35 - 74
E16B SAMSUN GSM Ali Kemal Aslan 2009 38 - 75
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Taha Al Ibrahim 2011 1147621 - 47 76
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kemal Poyraz Derelioğlu 2009 1100470 - 50 77
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Alp Akbaşoğlu 2008 2078644 - 52 78
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Çağrı Menteş 2009 1100439 49 - 79
E16B BATMAN GSM Şerzan Demir 2010 52 - 80
E16B SAMSUN GSM Kerem Hüseyin Ağkuş 2009 75 81 81
E16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Yavuz Alp Çelik 2011 1409437 - 56 82
E16B SAFARİ DSK Muhammed Ali Aydoğdu 2011 53 - 83
E16B DÜZCE GSİM SK Emircan Pirdal 2008 2400191 54 - 84
E16B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Muhammed Kaan Tilki 2009 1403550 76 82 85
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Cavit Baykara 2009 1147638 - 63 86
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mithat Toprak İrez 2011 1147620 - 66 87
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kerem Güney 2008 1100467 - 67 88
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Çağan Pehlivan 2009 70 - 89
E16B MUĞLA GSK Tarık Çetinkaya 2011 1147490 - 71 90
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Tunç Bilir 2009 8503716 - 75 91
E16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Berat Erova 2010 7205067 - 76 92
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Arda Mutlutürk 2009 - 77 93
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Cahit Eymen Duva 2011 1147669 - 78 94
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ramazan Bedir 2009 79 - 95
E16B ANKARA GSM Hasan Talha Özdoğmuş 2010 - - -
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Emir Ergin 2008 - - -
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Ömür Ege Arslan 2009 1100438 - - -
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Doğu Berk Tiryaki 2008 7205186 - - -
E16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Ömer Sular 2011 - - -
E16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Miraç Zeynelabidin Kulaz 2010 - - -
E16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Berat Sürücü 2011 - - -
E16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Kulaz 2011 - - -
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Taha Köylü 2010 - - -
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yiğit Ünvar 2009 - - -
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Onur Talha Kaya 2009 - - -
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ömer Yiğit Metin 2009 - - -
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Metehan Kamil Günyol 2009 - - -
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Efe Arıkan 2009 - - -
E16B MUĞLA GSK Yusuf Emir Çay 2011 1147630 - - -
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Ergül 2008 - - -
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail Kendal Daruğa 2008 - - -
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Kağan Mutlu 2010 - - -
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları 2006 8122606 1 5 1
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Koray Korkut 2006 8055656 4 3 2
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Bayram Furkan Hızlı 2007 8658504 6 1 3
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Utku Çiçek 2006 8420943 2 8 4
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Demir Özgün 2007 8041607 5 9 5
E18A PUSAT SK Kubilay Karataşlı 2007 8500766 9 4 6
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Avkaş 2006 7003589 3 16 7
E18A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Kayra Mete Sakaoğlu 2007 8503785 8 11 8
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Yavuz Selim Şırkı 2007 15 7 9
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mirsad Ulaş Akbaş 2007 8503794 23 2 10
E18A SAFARİ DSK Mert Yılmaz 2007 8501362 18 6 11
E18A BURSA GSM Gürhan Horasanlı 2007 8503762 11 12 12
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Barış Sarıca 2006 8044565 10 15 13
E18A BURSA GSM Zafer Uyan 2007 12 14 14
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Alınlı 2007 7003592 7 24 15
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ömer Faruk Demirtaş 2007 8503792 13 17 16
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Furkan Genç 2006 8503755 22 13 17
E18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Altan Eren Ersoy 2006 8511247 27 10 18
E18A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Osman Raşit Aydın 2007 8514576 20 22 19
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yaşar Melik Gürbüz 2007 7003565 16 34 20
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Esad Kerem Kaş 2007 7003554 24 20 21
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Kaan Mahmutcuk 2007 8503722 29 18 22
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Tınık 2007 8503768 21 31 23
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Özay 2006 7003585 19 33 24
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Kerem Aydın 2007 8055663 25 26 25
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Topyürek 2007 2078669 17 40 26
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Yavuz Güngör 2007 8511048 34 23 27
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Barış Aydın 2007 8503784 30 30 28
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mustafa Uygun 2007 7207261 32 28 29
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Öztürk 2007 36 21 30
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ufuk Alp Sandalcı 2006 8501356 37 25 31
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Toprak Can Çetinkaya 2006 28 36 32
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Samet Arslan 2006 35 32 33
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Berat Alp Yalçın 2007 8135628 38 29 34
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammed Esad Taşkın 2006 8511046 33 38 35
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Berkay Kılıç 2007 8503717 26 41 36
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Alptuğ Albayrak 2006 41 27 37
E18A GÜNEŞİM GSK Güney Başaran 2007 7205152 43 35 38
E18A PİKOLO SK Ali Zahid Ali Al Jumaili 2007 8521133 39 44 39
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Adil Berk Günay 2007 40 45 40
E18A GÜNEŞİM GSK Kuzey Tuncer 2008 7205180 42 43 41
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ziya Yücel 2006 8044732 - 18 42
E18A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Vurğun 2007 8511057 14 - 43
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Salim Yener 2007 - 36 44
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Kadir Acet 2007 - 39 45
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Özülkü 2006 - 42 46
E18A KÜTAHYA GSM Muhammed Buğra Karaman 2006 8501826 31 - 47
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Buğra Ekşi 2007 - 46 48
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yahya Durusu 2007 8055660 - 47 49
E18A ANKARA GSM İsmet Çifci 2007 - 48 50
E18A ANKARA GSM Ömer Tokmak 2007 - 49 51
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Halil Çavuş 2006 44 - 52
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammet Süleyman Utku 2008 7008886 - 50 53
E18A ALTUN HEDEF SK Burak Efe Değirmenci 2007 8501773 - - -
E18A ALTUN HEDEF SK Murat Arda Ayanoğlu 2007 7004041 - - -
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Aras Varyozdöken 2007 8503754 - - -
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nurettin Koldan 2006 7003599 - - -
E18A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Ege Özavşar 2007 8444321 - - -
E18A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Derin Pamir Müldürgül 2007 - - -
E18B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Şahin 2008 2146441 4 4 1
E18B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Aktaş 2007 5 2 2
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Enes Bartu Koç 2007 7003587 7 3 3
E18B BATMAN GSM Mahmut Kaya 2007 5 6 4
E18B BATMAN GSM Şehmus Polat 2007 2 13 5
E18B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Berke Korkmaz 2007 2500329 3 11 6
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Asil Can Yaman 2006 13 1 7
E18B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Ali Emre Büyükkambak 2007 2500330 11 5 8
E18B BATMAN GSM Yakup Kaya 2007 9 8 9
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Muhammed Alperen Ünal 2007 8 18 10
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Süleyman Polat 2007 12 12 11
E18B SAFARİ DSK Kerem Yurtseven 2007 18 10 12
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Mert Çiner 2007 14 19 13
E18B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Serkan Taş 2007 10 27 14
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Kerim Kadir Çakır 2007 7003532 15 21 15
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Ertuğrul Şen 2006 20 15 16
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Hamza Demir 2006 28 9 17
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yasin Sarıkaya 2007 7003563 24 16 18
E18B PİKOLO SK Halil Can Duman 2007 1501789 19 23 19
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Kiras 2007 22 24 20
E18B KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Semih Erkurt 2007 26 20 21
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Selçuk Tatlı 2007 7003555 25 22 22
E18B PİKOLO SK Melih Şahin 2008 1501790 16 30 23
E18B BATMAN GSM Enes Çakar 2006 1 - 24
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Yıldıray Deniz 2007 33 25 25
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Enes Yaşar 2007 8503710 34 17 26
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Aras Çalış 2007 8503712 32 26 27
E18B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Ahmet Özdemir 2006 31 29 28
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Onur Akcan 2007 30 31 29
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK Furkan Akpınar 2007 2146481 - 7 30
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK İsmail Berkay Culfa 2007 1403546 23 33 31
E18B MUĞLA GSK Mehmet Savran 2007 8055695 - 14 32
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Enes Şaban Seymen 2007 8503713 35 32 33
E18B PUSAT SK Veysel Erduman 2007 27 34 34
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Burak Genç 2007 8503707 17 - 35
E18B PİKOLO SK Mert Nami Şahin 2007 1501805 - 28 36
E18B PİKOLO SK Göksel Baran Sürmeli 2007 1501788 21 - 37
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Emir Abdullah Kekil 2007 1403532 29 - 38
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Muhammed Hamza Türkyılmaz 2007 2027724 - - -
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Şükrü Yusuf Mehder 2007 8503709 - - -
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Yasin Saka 2009 1403505 - - -
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Umut Kayıcı 2006 - - -
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Enes Dümbek 2007 - - -
E20A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ahmet Polat 2004 8623486 2 3 1
E20A PİKOLO SK Bedirhan Sırtbaşı 2005 8521111 1 9 2
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Halil Özdemir 2005 8500726 5 5 3
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hüseyin Şahan 2005 8501387 6 4 4
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hasan Emre Sarp 2005 8660025 3 10 5
E20A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ayberk Keskin 2004 8514626 7 6 6
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Muhammed Sadık Seydioğlu 2005 8501368 15 2 7
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Hüseyin Yüce 2005 8503740 19 1 8
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Saygılı 2004 2129072 4 16 9
E20A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abidin Getirici 2005 8503770 11 8 10
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Salih Gökmen Baykan 2004 8511074 9 15 11
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Toprak Şahin 2004 8521114 10 12 12
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK İbrahim Ali Dalgıç 2005 8502532 20 7 13
E20A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Barış Efe Ağtaş 2004 8631270 14 13 14
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Safa Takta 2004 18 14 15
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Cem Şahin 2004 8521124 16 20 16
E20A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Yasin Melle 2004 8089651 13 24 17
E20A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yusuf Emre Özyürek 2004 8503752 26 11 18
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hamit Erdem Kahraman 2004 17 27 19
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Metehan Özgün 2005 8660026 23 17 20
E20A PİKOLO SK Caner Kurt 2004 8521128 22 19 21
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Burak Tuncay 2005 8521134 25 22 22
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan İncel 2004 2129068 21 28 23
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Ünal 2004 2129067 30 25 24
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İnanç Köprü 2004 7212287 32 21 25
E20A KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Murat Eyüpler 2005 8503728 29 29 26
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İbrahim Berke Altınpa 2004 2130946 34 23 27
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Buztaş 2004 2129061 33 26 28
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hamdi Koçaş 2004 8517914 31 30 29
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hakan Güneş 2004 2129069 27 33 30
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Kadir Daylak 2004 2129071 35 32 31
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özcan 2004 8517913 24 36 32
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Türkmen 2004 2129066 8 - 33
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İlyas Barış Çalışır 2005 8517915 - 18 34
E20A NEO DSK Hüseyin Gökay 2004 8503772 12 - 35
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Ali Altın 2005 2129073 - 31 36
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Melih Çağlar 2004 2130943 28 - 37
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Ahmet Taha Bulut 2005 8517917 - 34 38
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Dişbudak 2004 2130945 - 35 39
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammed Tekin Karaosmanoğlu 2004 2129065 - 37 40
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Süleyman Küçük 2004 2129074 - 38 41
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Keklikci 2005 2129078 - 39 42
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Umut Koçer 2005 2129076 - 40 43
E20A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mehmet Emin Asan 2004 - - -
E20A BURSA GSM Fikri Yiğit Altın 2004 - - -
E20A MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Bilgekağan Okur 2004 - - -
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nihat Berat Haşimoğlu 2005 2129075 - - -
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Serkan Atasoy 2004 2130944 - - -
E20B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Hüseyin Emre Kaymakçı 2005 4 1 1
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Oğuzhan Aldırmaz 2004 9102760 1 4 2
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yusuf Ziya Durna 2004 7212290 2 5 3
E20B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ramazan Emre Öğdem 2005 10 2 4
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Beha Arkinel 2005 8 9 5
E20B İZMİR GSM Ömer Faruk Almaz 2005 1600619 5 12 6
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Sönmez 2004 7212288 3 25 7
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Doğu Güldoğan 2005 8514580 15 6 8
E20B İZMİR GSM Sami Topcu 2005 2083734 7 16 9
E20B SOMA LİNYİT SK Kamil Efe Ekiz 2004 13 7 10
E20B İZMİR GSM Utku Alan 2005 2083696 18 8 11
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Ahmet Çalışkan 2004 16 11 12
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orçun Ergen 2005 2130957 14 12 13
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cemil Dalkıran 2005 2067862 9 22 14
E20B ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tahmaz 2004 12 21 15
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Onur Nedim Topal 2004 19 14 16
E20B İZMİR GSM Abdullah Paşayiğit 2004 2078673 11 24 17
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Fatih Kaplan 2004 7208060 26 15 18
E20B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağatay Avcı 2004 7003541 25 17 19
E20B MANİSA GSM İbrahim Ekin 2004 17 27 20
E20B İZMİR GSM Tayyip Çimtay 2005 1600616 23 26 21
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Emir Sinan Eren 2005 31 18 22
E20B PİKOLO SK Ahmet Tiryaki 2004 1501794 27 23 23
E20B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emirhan Yalı 2005 8055648 - 3 24
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Kadir Eren Nizamoğlu 2007 1403563 20 32 25
E20B PİKOLO SK Abdulkadir Şentürk 2004 1501793 21 33 26
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Burak Eşmeli 2005 6 - 27
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Yusuf Akyıldız 2007 1403487 29 28 28
E20B İZMİR GSM Utku Uygun 2004 2083695 28 31 29
E20B BATMAN GSM Bilal Orpak 2005 - 10 30
E20B BATMAN GSM Berat Çardak 2005 30 34 31
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Murathan Navdar 2005 2067779 - 19 32
E20B İZMİR GSM Ahmet Can Doğan 2004 2083732 - 20 33
E20B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Volkan Açar 2004 8503702 22 - 34
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Efe Açıkgöz 2005 2067780 24 - 35
E20B İZMİR GSM Umutcan Üzüm 2004 2083673 - 29 36
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Yusuf Erkan 2006 1403497 - 30 37
E20B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Barkın Doğrusöz 2004 8637628 - - -
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Ahmet Şanlı 2005 1403495 - - -
E20B MERSİN GSM İsmail Çetin 2004 - - -
E20B MERSİN GSM Talha Aşlamacı 2004 - - -
E20B PULSAR GSK Uğur Çevik 2005 - - -
E21A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Emirhan Camuka 2003 8503757 1 2 1
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Şölen 2000 7300418 2 1 2
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Kaplan 2003 8503596 3 5 3
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Baran Mola 2003 8501383 6 3 4
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Berkcan Topal 2001 8503532 7 4 5
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İbrahim Kor 1987 7207250 5 15 6
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdi Arslan 1994 8501367 4 24 7
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ali Uzun 1991 8 16 8
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Kazan 2002 8501392 12 10 9
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 1994 8510213 10 12 10
E21A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Erinmez 2000 8503708 23 7 11
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Samet Tuğrul Kuzuoğlu 2001 8501357 18 9 12
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK İbrahim Dilek 1997 21 11 13
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hami Emircan Aydın 2001 8511044 14 19 14
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Akkuş 2001 8501359 13 21 15
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tolga Öztürk 2002 8510216 15 20 16
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İlyas Avcı 1972 1420242 27 13 17
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Enes Altan 1995 17 23 18
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökhan Bıçak 1993 8501372 11 41 19
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Talha Özdemir 1998 8500728 42 8 20
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Uğur Oran 2000 8511167 44 6 21
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Rifat Özgür Özer 2000 8500732 24 22 22
E21A ALTUN HEDEF SK Rıdvan Çınar 1991 8501429 35 18 23
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Rıdvan Ovalı 2003 8501388 28 25 24
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Cemal Gül 2002 8510197 25 26 25
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Günçe Kalyoncu 1993 8406161 26 28 26
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halit Uzuner 1997 8636944 19 38 27
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Furkan Özmar 2002 1426893 30 33 28
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emirhan Sevinç 2003 37 32 29
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Oğuzhan Karatepe 1996 43 30 30
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cemal Kaan Bayraktar 2001 8502543 39 35 31
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Özcan Deniz 2001 60 14 32
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Öztürk 1989 8501373 29 48 33
E21A ODTÜ SK Murat Öztaş 1997 8007081 61 17 34
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammet Fatih Soykan 2003 8101610 31 45 35
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Hüseyin Kaan Yıldız 2000 8503769 40 43 36
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Eren Hacıoğlu 2001 8503774 41 39 37
E21A ODTÜ SK Ozan Bektaş 1994 8007080 33 51 38
E21A ODTÜ SK Cengizhan Sabuncu 1998 8007083 45 47 39
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yasin Yeşil 2002 8503528 20 63 40
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Abdullah Keçeci 1995 2067767 57 36 41
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Doğukan Duymaz 1999 8503760 55 44 42
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Ceylan 1994 9102759 51 49 43
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İsmail Çelik 2003 67 26 44
E21A ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1994 8007084 58 42 45
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkerim Kaya 1997 59 46 46
E21A İZMİR GSM Furkan Ali Emeç 2004 1600607 47 55 47
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Faruk Koç 2001 2129070 71 29 48
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Samet Özdemir 2002 7207475 68 39 49
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK İbrahim Alperen Kürüm 2002 8503779 36 71 50
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Burak Bilcan 1998 8521116 72 33 51
E21A PİKOLO SK Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu 2001 1501802 51 58 52
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Samet Koç 2003 2129063 38 72 53
E21A İZMİR GSM Yunus Eren Yakın 2003 1600612 34 75 54
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Serkan Aslan 2003 2129062 49 74 55
E21A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Batuhan Erikli 1999 73 52 56
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Uyanık 1996 2130983 69 57 57
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Bahadır Sina Yaşar 2000 2067859 65 59 58
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Yusuf Karahan 2003 8514632 63 64 59
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Bayram Turan 2001 8521140 31 83 60
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Alperen Kurt 1997 64 67 61
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Kayra Köklü 2001 54 77 62
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Bahadır Samet Önder 2002 74 56 63
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Karagülle 1995 50 80 64
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Emre Uslu 1999 70 65 65
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Görkem Kaya 1994 8521127 79 60 66
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Pala 2000 76 69 67
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK İbrahim Dalkılıç 2001 78 61 68
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Oğuzhan Aşcıoğlu 1999 8511068 77 70 69
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Beytullah Karadeniz 2002 8010069 80 77 70
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Onur Aksakal 1993 75 86 71
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hamza Ali Yılmaz 2000 1409418 9 - 72
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Konuralp Yılmaz 2000 8500734 - 31 73
E21A ODTÜ SK Umut Kolsuz 2001 8007087 - 37 74
E21A BALIKESİR GSM Mehmet Kavaz 1992 2129080 - 50 75
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Orhan Ezer 2002 9200978 16 - 76
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Emre Temel 2001 - 53 77
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Çıngı 2003 8503775 22 - 78
E21A ODTÜ SK Onur Seren 2001 8007082 - 54 79
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Nurlan Aghayev 2002 - 62 80
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mehmet Kocatürk 1998 8514619 - 66 81
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Görkem Ün 1998 8514631 - 68 82
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tuna Şen 2003 8503764 46 - 83
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tarık Dogan 1995 8503700 48 - 84
E21A ODTÜ SK Furkan Gökmen 1990 1408193 - 73 85
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Muhammed Batuhan Gültekin 2000 - 76 86
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Burak Alkaya 1999 9200979 53 - 87
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Oğuz Kağan Taş 2002 8503726 56 - 88
E21A ADRENALİN SK Halil Karlık 1991 - 79 89
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Abdurrahman Tosun 1999 1426891 - 81 90
E21A PİKOLO SK Oğuzhan Baş 2001 62 - 91
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Saraçoğlu 1997 8503771 - 82 92
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Rüzgar İren 2002 66 - 93
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Furkan Er 1993 - 84 94
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Fadıl Koyun 2002 2129064 - 85 95
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Şahin 2003 2130941 - 87 96
E21A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Yakup Demir 1999 - - -
E21A ÇGMYÖN GSK Mert Yiğit 2001 - - -
E21A DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Serhat Alyılmaz 1995 - - -
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yunus Tülek 1992 1399232 - - -
E21A İZMİR GSM Fevzi Topçu 1995 1600624 - - -
E21A KAYSERİ GSM Cuma Ekici 2001 8503990 - - -
E21A KAYSERİ GSM Kadir Birol 2000 8503558 - - -
E21A PİKOLO SK Ömer Faruk Türkmenoğlu 2003 1501803 - - -
E21A PİKOLO SK Berhan Demiralp 2003 1501801 - - -
E21A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kadir Buğra Budak 2002 8420986 - - -
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özbek Mart 2003 2129077 - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Serkan Sural 1994 8521121 - - -
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ahmet Berkay Dursun 1995 8482652 - - -
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cihat Şahin 2000 8503781 2 2 1
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ertuğrul Yücel 1997 8509277 1 6 2
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Kutay Davdav 2003 8521129 3 1 3
E21B PUSAT SK Muhammed Vehbi Yavuz Karataşlı 1999 5 3 4
E21B ADRENALİN SK Caner Kalın 1994 8503741 7 7 5
E21B ODTÜ SK Erdi Ağrı 2000 1450792 8 8 6
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmethan Bozlar 2001 8055662 18 5 7
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Barış Rodi Bayar 1998 8521144 21 4 8
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yasin İbiş 2002 2074590 9 15 9
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Esat Özmen 1998 2074592 10 17 10
E21B BATMAN GSM Ömer Faruk Çiftçi 2003 22 11 11
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Batuhan Gökkaya 2001 8501365 11 18 12
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökay Günbak 2003 16 14 13
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hidayet Emre Karataş 2003 7212282 24 12 14
E21B PULSAR GSK Mustafa Can Yüzügüllü 2001 8513608 31 9 15
E21B ANKARA GSM Hüseyin Muslu 1994 14 19 16
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Sağır 2003 9200949 13 22 17
E21B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Tarık Şeker 1983 8501394 20 16 18
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ozan Şahin 1998 8503730 25 13 19
E21B SAFARİ DSK İdris Gelir 1990 19 23 20
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Muhammed Karakuş 1998 2094399 12 30 21
E21B PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Bilal Çetiner 1997 8514600 30 20 22
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yavuz Yardımcı 2000 8019070 33 21 23
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Eren Karagöz 2002 27 25 24
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Hüseyin Ergin 2000 2800553 23 35 25
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet İskenderoğlu 1999 8055665 26 28 26
E21B OSMANİYE GSM Muhammet Furkan Mart 1998 1898159 15 38 27
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Artun Yeni 2001 8503727 32 31 28
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Semih Gençten 2002 2067772 35 26 29
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Alican Demirel 1999 1898150 29 33 30
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mustafa Özkan 2003 8055666 37 28 31
E21B SOMA LİNYİT SK İsmail Burak Biçer 1997 39 27 32
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Muhammed Ali Çiftçi 2002 8646929 44 24 33
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Haluk Oğuzman 2002 8646931 36 36 34
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İsmail Göl 2000 8646932 38 34 35
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Tunahan Karaokur 2005 1403482 28 42 36
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Hüseyin Fedakar 2003 1403514 45 32 37
E21B KAYSERİ GSM Erkan Öcal 1993 4 - 38
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Çağrı Babacan 2002 2074593 - 10 39
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bekir Koray Eran 2003 2130976 43 40 40
E21B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yağız Faruk Ergül 2002 6 - 41
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Bayram Gül 2004 9102764 17 - 42
E21B MUĞLA GSK Hüseyin İmir 2003 1147431 - 37 43
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kenan Güzel 2001 2130952 - 39 44
E21B AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Ozan Onur Kuru 1994 1416854 34 - 45
E21B MUĞLA GSM Mehmet Aksu 1990 - 41 46
E21B JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Batuhan Bayar 2000 8646930 40 - 47
E21B DİYARBAKIR GSM Hasan Akarsu 1990 41 - 48
E21B DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK İsmail Delidolu 1993 42 - 49
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Hacı Çağlar Nizamoğlu 2002 1403564 - 43 50
E21B DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Yusuf Parlak 2001 1407119 - - -
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Onat Barış Ercan 2001 8011213 - - -
E21B KAYSERİ GSM Yunus Emre İğret 2001 - - -
E21B NEO DSK Alpako Atay 1998 8007719 - - -
E21B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Ahmet Tarık Deniz 2002 7205132 - - -
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ayhan Bikir 1997 8516214 1 12 1
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Koray Şahin 2000 8519815 4 2 2
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Pavel Ivanov 2003 8277778 8 6 3
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ercan Dudak 1989 8503742 6 8 4
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Valentin Novikov 1974 8625712 5 9 5
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özgür Fettah 1988 8055750 2 14 6
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Cansel Saraç 1994 8503736 15 1 7
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Yury Masnyy 1985 8643979 7 18 8
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Akdoğan 1994 8044581 3 23 9
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Kaçmaz 1985 8503744 14 4 10
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağlar Kasım 1987 8516515 9 13 11
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Ali Aydın 2001 8236292 11 10 12
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Şahin Demir 1999 8503745 18 5 13
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ümit Balatlı 1990 8055754 10 17 14
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Günay 2001 8055760 13 15 15
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Meriç Arazoğlu 1985 8055756 16 15 16
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aziz Kızıltaş 2001 8511040 21 7 17
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Hüseyin Fırat 2000 8501375 17 19 18
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cenk Özgüler 1999 8519817 20 11 19
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Harun İşler 1990 8503734 12 33 20
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Doğukan Koç 2000 8055758 22 20 21
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hüseyin Cem Ataman 1999 8518814 19 38 22
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Turgut Köse 2003 8516513 25 25 23
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail İleri 1994 8511032 23 37 24
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK İsmail Alp Arslan 2001 8636949 24 36 25
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Topal 1997 8501371 27 27 26
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Altın 1999 8519818 29 24 27
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İsmail Uslu 2001 8055768 32 22 28
E21E NEO DSK Ramazan Bostancı 1991 8007724 26 32 29
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Alperen Çetinkaya 1995 8503743 31 28 30
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yasin Temel 2001 8518816 33 31 31
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Furkan Yumuşak 2002 34 30 32
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu 1997 8231997 36 29 33
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Batuhan Gazi Kılıç 2001 8501811 35 35 34
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Doğukan Altun 1996 8635801 37 34 35
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Orbay Fatih Yıldız 2003 8670448 40 26 36
E21E SAMSUN GSM Emrah Eren 1991 38 40 37
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Murat Demir 2003 42 39 38
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammet Arpacı 1998 8502553 39 41 39
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İsmail Kılınç 1999 8503739 - 2 40
E21E NEO DSK Ahmet Şallı 1990 2029560 41 45 41
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Huzeyfe Sığırcı 1995 8503737 - 21 42
E21E ANKARA GSM Mehmet Can Coşkun 2001 - 42 43
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK İbrahim Kiraz 1998 8503733 - 43 44
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kaan Çakır 1994 1240458 - 44 45
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Murat Arslantaş 1999 8646927 28 - 46
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Abdullah Kaşlı 1999 8055765 30 - 47
E21E DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Cevdet Alyılmaz 1964 9200976 - 46 48
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Bora Ege Sarp 2002 8000190 - - -
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özgür Özdemir 1976 1399234 - - -
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazim Altun 1989 8501839 2 1 1
E35 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Abdullah Erdoğan 1986 8646933 1 7 2
E35 EDİRNE GSM Sedat Caferoğlu 1981 2072999 3 8 3
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cihan Sanver 1982 8501386 5 2 4
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mesut Salman 1981 8502547 4 4 5
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Gökşen Mehmet Donbaloğlu 1984 8055753 6 3 6
E35 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Mustafa Çağlar Ünalmış 1988 8503777 11 6 7
E35 ANKARA GSM Deniz Özşahin 1980 8502548 8 10 8
E35 NEO DSK Yusuf Avşar 1982 2037884 9 11 9
E35 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Bayzan 1987 8511061 7 13 10
E35 İZMİR GSM Caner Balat 1987 14 12 11
E35 SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Abdülmecit Aydınoğlu 1987 8301530 10 18 12
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Basri Gökmen 1981 15 16 13
E35 KOCAELİ GSM Hüseyin Çiftçi 1973 8503715 16 15 14
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Cem Özer 1977 8631268 17 14 15
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gökhan Ataklı 1981 12 20 16
E35 BALIKESİR GSM Aydoğan Aksaç 1984 13 21 17
E35 ÇANAKKALE GSM Nurtekin Cura 1987 8518817 22 17 18
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Uğur Doğan Kök 1985 1898168 20 22 19
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Sinan Güney 1987 19 23 20
E35 BURDUR GSM Erhan Şahin 1986 18 27 21
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Bünyamin Fikir 1985 21 25 22
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Rıza Topcu 1979 1898157 23 24 23
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Faruk Furkan Reis 1988 8501360 - 5 24
E35 BİLECİK GSM Gürkan Dikeç 1987 - 9 25
E35 KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Yakup Alpaslan 1985 8503718 - 19 26
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Yusuf Özbek 1986 - 26 27
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Müjdat Gökmen 1986 - - -
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Tuncay Ceylan 1985 - - -
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Muhammet Balgamış 1985 - - -
E35 NEO DSK Yaşar İsmet Demiröz 1989 8007721 - - -
E35 NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Ali Kamil Serbest 1985 - - -
E40 İZMİR GSM Veli Emre 1979 9005246 1 1 1
E40 KAYSERİ GSM Muhittin Şırkı 1979 8502520 2 6 2
E40 KAYSERİ GSM Barış Derince 1979 8502557 3 3 3
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İlker Açık 1981 8502539 4 4 4
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Suat İpekoğlu 1971 8105262 5 7 5
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Erkan İyigün 1983 8510217 6 10 6
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bülent Şahin 1975 8516216 9 5 7
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Osman Filiz 1962 8516517 17 2 8
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Hüseyin Doğan 1972 8501438 7 8 9
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Salih Emre Damar 1982 8503753 8 8 10
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Yavuz Arslan 1978 8190314 12 12 11
E40 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgay Akbaş 1982 18 11 12
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Emre Şavkar 1983 7208059 11 16 13
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Muammer Gürbüz 1982 7208058 14 14 14
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Volkan Gelbal 1984 8514606 13 17 15
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Barış Baltacı 1982 8502519 21 15 16
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Fatih Bülbül 1979 23 18 17
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köklemez 1980 1898176 20 20 18
E40 DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Ali Kaymak 1981 1026280 16 23 19
E40 DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Umut Otlu 1984 1026374 15 25 20
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Özgür Güvercin 1980 1416856 - 13 21
E40 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Ulutaş 1980 22 27 22
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Andaç Hamamcı 1979 1395228 10 - 23
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS İslam Akgüneş 1980 1898172 - 19 24
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ersan Sevimli 1981 1898170 - 21 25
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Hüseyin Topçu 1983 - 22 26
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Okan Yılmaz 1974 - 24 27
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kenan Bayrakçı 1981 8630919 19 - 28
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Mehmet Can Kılıç 1982 1416847 - 26 29
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Tamer Akyol 1981 - - -
E40 MUĞLA GSM Kerim Şirin 1981 - - -
E40 MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Özgür Ersan 1980 1147670 - - -
E40 NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Şerif Emre Üstündağ 1982 - - -
E40 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Serkan Yaylaz 1978 - - -
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS İsmail Zeytin 1982 1408063 - - -
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Hüseyin Bayır 1977 8503776 - - -
E45 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Salih Ergül 1977 8502552 1 2 1
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 1959 8518815 2 1 2
E45 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Sarı 1979 8670449 4 4 3
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mükremin Güven Solmaz 1969 8215969 6 3 4
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Hasip Mahir Ergin 1977 8511038 7 9 5
E45 PULSAR GSK Yunus Yavaş 1975 2210639 8 10 6
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kenan Aksın 1977 8511050 3 - 7
E45 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Gürker Tepe 1979 - 5 8
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Bülent Akansu 1975 2078671 - 6 9
E45 İZMİR GSM Hakan Öge 1976 - 7 10
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Başol 1976 8321976 - 8 11
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Feridun Takış 1971 8516215 5 - 12
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Soner Yazıcı 1962 1405907 - 11 13
E45 PUSAT SK Mustafa Uğur Yücel 1979 - 12 14
E45 PULSAR GSK Harput Gürkan Birol 1970 2500301 - 13 15
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ahmet Çeltik 1954 1395263 - 14 16
E45 SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK İnan Dursun Bayraktaroğlu 1974 - 15 17
E45 ALTUN HEDEF SK Murat Ayanoğlu 1977 7709734 - - -
E45 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mahmut Şevket Çiçek 1974 8063515 - - -
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK İbrahim Eravcı 1973 8636941 - - -
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Öner Özmen 1970 1403472 - - -
E45 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ekrem Deniz 1971 8501109 - - -
E45 MUĞLA GSK Salih Gökhan İrez 1976 - - -
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orhan Çavuş 1970 8503731 2 5 1
E50 BURSA HEDEF GDSK Tanzer Dursun 1969 8503788 4 4 2
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu 1969 8215968 5 3 3
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1965 8488534 6 2 4
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1961 8143000 7 1 5
E50 PİKOLO SK Salih Çakır 1971 8516516 3 12 6
E50 ALTUN HEDEF SK Berat Değirmenci 1971 2029469 8 11 7
E50 BİLECİK GSM Mete Işık 1971 11 7 8
E50 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Satılmış Dalboy 1970 8510235 1 - 9
E50 YALOVA GSM Tarık Özmar 1974 2104873 - 6 10
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İsa Dönmez 1973 2102364 10 16 11
E50 PİKOLO SK Serkan Sürmeli 1972 8521142 - 8 12
E50 PİKOLO SK Ali Osman Özcanlı 1971 1501804 9 17 13
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mehmet Bilen 1971 7205158 - 9 14
E50 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Ruhi Demir 1972 - 10 15
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Nihat Köksal 1959 1405906 - 13 16
E50 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yalçın 1973 8503750 - 14 17
E50 KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Hacı Veli Kalmış 1972 1453528 - 15 18
E50 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Türker Nazlıaka 1972 8511072 - - -
E50 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Fikret Asan 1971 - - -
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Atila Güzelhan 1971 1100466 - - -
E50 DİYARBAKIR ASK Murat Çavaş 1968 - - -
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hamdi Murat Dündar 1970 1395227 - - -
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ali Ömerca 1958 1405910 - - -
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Çelebi 1959 8055755 1 7 1
E55 ERDEMLİ SK Ahmet Yaşar 1968 2 6 2
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 1967 8055749 5 1 3
E55 YAKAMOZ GSK Göksel Bilenler 1966 9200563 4 2 4
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kudret Gökbulut 1968 8501419 9 3 5
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Recep Kıyısın 1966 2104886 7 4 6
E55 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köşeli 1962 2800261 8 5 7
E55 PULSAR GSK Zekeriya Göktürk 1967 2500306 10 10 8
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Turhan Yılmaz 1965 1405897 11 8 9
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Mevlüt Çekirdekci 1968 2146445 3 11 10
E55 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Güzel 1967 13 12 11
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Tacettin Ulusoy 1968 1405904 - 9 12
E55 KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Ali Elgün 1966 8019420 6 - 13
E55 BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Temel Bulut 1967 1007545 12 - 14
E55 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Nafiz Akbay 1969 8511058 - - -
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Yakup Turan 1963 8057057 - - -
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Abdullah Turan 1965 8057058 - - -
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Rahim İlgenli 1962 2083726 4 1 1
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Ertun Yıldızlı 1957 2105914 1 3 2
E60 İZMİR GSM Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu 1955 8503751 5 2 3
E60 KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Günal Erdem 1962 8501381 7 4 4
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mustafa Aygün 1963 2025674 6 5 5
E60 ALAŞ GSK Mehmet Hacımusalar 1957 9005248 8 6 6
E60 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Koray Dever 1961 8509123 2 - 7
E60 EGE ATLETİK SK İbrahim Yücebaş 1959 7200973 3 - 8
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Mustafa Arıs 1956 7205094 - - -
E60 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kemal Özdemir 1951 - - -
EACIK TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Arif Yaşa 1975 1 1 1
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Rabia Aslan 2009 8509283 2 2 1
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Su Özgür 2008 8031208 1 6 2
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Melek Tekin 2009 8509291 3 1 3
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Sedanur Balıkcı 2010 8511073 8 3 4
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ela Altun 2008 7 5 5
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ada Selin Yurduşen 2008 8511054 4 7 6
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Nehir Karakoçak 2008 8511045 5 12 7
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK İnci Akcan 2008 8509308 11 10 8
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ceren Ceylan 2010 8510232 20 4 9
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Cemre Karamahmut 2008 2049614 16 13 10
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aren Ardıç 2008 8514610 12 15 11
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esma Melis Karatay 2008 18 9 12
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hatice Ceylin Selçuk 2009 8503724 15 14 13
K16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Beste Adıgüzel 2009 8105261 24 8 14
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Efsa Sezin Akın 2009 8511033 13 17 15
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK İrem Özeler 2008 8514620 6 24 16
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Zeynep Şeyma Arslan 2009 8511216 14 19 17
K16A EGE ATLETİK SK Leila Türkan Doluca 2009 7208061 28 11 18
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ceren Çoşkun 2008 8513587 21 18 19
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Tülay Bibi 2008 22 23 20
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecrin Yazık 2008 25 22 21
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Özge Erdal 2009 8510221 29 25 22
K16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Zümra Bilaloğlu 2009 8510227 30 27 23
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecenur Albayrak 2009 17 38 24
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Zeynepnaz Gültekin 2008 8503766 31 31 25
K16A ANKARA GSM Esma Kara 2008 32 30 26
K16A SAFARİ DSK Sude Pişkin 2008 26 35 27
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemre Ataöv Demirkan 2009 8636942 33 29 28
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Elif Ecrin Yiğit 2008 2400214 36 26 29
K16A PİKOLO SK Ceylin Sağra 2008 8521138 46 20 30
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Derin Düzgün 2009 8501369 39 28 31
K16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Asya Aden Bayraktar 2011 45 21 32
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK İdil Cemre Ülkü 2008 38 33 33
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Gözde Solmaz 2009 40 34 34
K16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Nazife Nehir Başaran 2009 8511047 23 42 35
K16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Defne Duru Erdin 2009 2073002 42 32 36
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Nurhayal Beşik 2009 8511043 35 36 37
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Nisa Duru Elbir 2008 8022508 37 37 38
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Çağla Öztürk 2009 41 39 39
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Asena Demir 2011 34 43 40
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Zeynep İçyer 2010 8514597 9 - 41
K16A PUSAT SK Ekin Su Şenol 2010 10 - 42
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Beril Özer 2008 8529294 - 15 43
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ayşe Ocak 2008 19 - 44
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gülsüm Mercimek 2008 27 - 45
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Aleyna Şahin 2011 8503725 - 40 46
K16A ANKARA GSM Nisanur Baltacı 2008 - 41 47
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Müberra Amine Aslan 2011 43 - 48
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nergiz Demir 2008 44 - 49
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Yağmur Aktaş 2010 - 44 50
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ceylin Düztaş 2009 - - -
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Nazlı Nehir Akbaba 2008 - - -
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Neda Selçuk 2009 2073011 - - -
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK İlkim Azra Ercan 2010 - - -
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Rüveyda Hasibe Aslan 2011 - - -
K16A PUSAT SK Irmak Çetin 2010 - - -
K16A YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Elif Nisa Deniz 2008 8501487 - - -
K16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Yaren Yazıcı 2009 1 6 1
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Zeynep Diler 2009 3 4 2
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Zeynep Sena Özkara 2010 8510199 4 3 3
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Kübra Sultan Avcı 2010 1402689 15 1 4
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Elif Koçdağ 2009 8511028 8 8 5
K16B PULSAR GSK Eylem Ada Birol 2010 2500303 11 13 6
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Hatice Erva Yeni 2009 8509281 28 2 7
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Güldenaz Çamlı 2008 2500327 2 45 8
K16B BATMAN GSM Meryem Özel 2008 13 21 9
K16B KOCAELİ GSM Azra Karabudak 2009 1100472 5 42 10
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Melike Korkmaz 2009 8514622 22 15 11
K16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Yaşa 2009 2097212 10 31 12
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hayrunisa Karademir 2011 437138 14 24 13
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Esma Kurt 2011 7205231 6 48 14
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Güldane Tümgelir 2009 1147686 38 10 15
K16B BATMAN GSM Arjin Gezgin 2008 24 25 16
K16B DÜZCE MARATON GSK Erva Tunçel 2008 1426900 30 17 17
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Azra Hanca 2009 2661118 26 23 18
K16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Fatma Sude Sarı 2009 2097215 44 12 19
K16B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Hanife Sena Güde 2010 2042595 36 16 20
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Esin Ada Alp 2010 8509297 58 7 21
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Derya İlkim Gökceoğlu 2009 1147427 53 9 22
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Eda Nur Trabzonlu 2011 25 32 23
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Nurbanu Bayraktar 2011 8511025 34 22 24
K16B SAMSUN GSM Ecrin Turan 2009 17 44 25
K16B ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL SK Ecrin Koç 2008 45 20 26
K16B BATMAN GSM Hediye Yelboğa 2011 19 46 27
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Ceren Naz Avcı 2010 1402766 12 58 28
K16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Berru Yıldız 2008 27 43 29
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Merve Gökçen 2008 2661116 21 51 30
K16B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Hatice Kübra Avcı 2009 1403494 16 56 31
K16B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Beril Çapkın 2011 8505230 23 49 32
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Asya Aslankılıç 2009 1147410 65 11 33
K16B VELO16 SK Elif Yıldız 2009 2146442 20 55 34
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Fatma Süeda Sarıca 2009 2661115 33 41 35
K16B SAMSUN GSM İremgökçe Ergün 2009 48 26 36
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Müşerref Nur Ay 2008 2500328 37 38 37
K16B PULSAR GSK Yağmur Ela Yavaş 2011 2500318 49 28 38
K16B SAMSUN GSM Berra Çalışkan 2009 41 33 39
K16B SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK Ayşe İlayda Külah 2011 43 35 40
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Miray Aygören 2011 42 40 41
K16B PUSAT SK Bahar Işlak 2011 32 52 42
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Dilara Avcı 2010 1428633 56 29 43
K16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Gizem Nazlı Aksel 2008 55 30 44
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Nisanur Karanfil 2011 39 47 45
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ayşe İnci Şenat 2010 52 39 46
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Berra Akgün 2009 40 50 47
K16B BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Rabia Rüya Demirel 2009 59 34 48
K16B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Duru Gültekin 2009 - 5 49
K16B SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK Büşra Karakaş 2010 31 61 50
K16B SAFARİ DSK Zeynep Bilik 2008 61 35 51
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Özge Taş 2010 1026252 7 - 52
K16B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Ayten Nur Candan 2010 8510219 9 - 53
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Doğa Çakır 2011 1147557 - 14 54
K16B SAMSUN GSM Dilara Talay 2010 68 54 55
K16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Senanur Demirtaş 2008 - 18 56
K16B MUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SK Belinay Gülsüm Sam 2008 - 19 57
K16B ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL SK Elif Koç 2008 66 57 58
K16B SAMSUN GSM Aleyna Nur Akın 2009 51 63 59
K16B GEBZE GSİM SK Berra Holoğlu 2008 8503704 18 - 60
K16B DİYARBAKIR ERTAŞ SK Gamze Oral 2008 50 66 61
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Özge Özyiğit 2008 67 60 62
K16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Elif Kozakbaş 2009 - 27 63
K16B GEBZE GSİM SK Fatma Beyza Kaptan 2009 8503701 63 62 64
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Elif Mortaş 2011 29 - 65
K16B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Ece Temel 2011 8514603 35 - 66
K16B MUĞLA HERKES İÇİN SK İnci Başar 2008 - 37 67
K16B BATMAN GSM Gönül Gürsül 2010 46 - 68
K16B GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Azra Çolak 2011 47 - 69
K16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Alparslan 2008 70 64 70
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Gülşah Topal 2011 1147671 - 53 71
K16B ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL SK Elanur Bozkurt 2008 54 - 72
K16B DİYARBAKIR ASK Seher Ari 2009 57 - 73
K16B DİYARBAKIR GSM Yağmur Kurt 2008 60 - 74
K16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Ecegül Kayhan 2009 - 59 75
K16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Semanur Con 2008 62 - 76
K16B BATMAN GSM Zozan Çakıcı 2011 64 - 77
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Yağmur Akın 2010 1147653 - 65 78
K16B DİYARBAKIR GSM Edanur Tırpan 2008 69 - 79
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Derin Karaaslan 2009 2029800 - - -
K16B BOSTANLISPOR SK Bahar Ceylin Kozdere 2008 - - -
K16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Selin Çavuşoğlu 2011 8171000 - - -
K16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Selin Yüce 2009 7205289 - - -
K16B DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK Besra Nur Kılıç 2008 - - -
K16B DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK Meryem Güzel 2009 - - -
K16B GEBZE GSİM SK Yasemin Ayakta 2009 8503705 - - -
K16B GEBZE GSİM SK Kevser Bostan 2009 8503706 - - -
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Medine Mortaş 2011 - - -
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Yağmur Atlas 2010 442509 - - -
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Elifnur Er 2009 - - -
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Semanur Bakırcı 2008 - - -
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Gaye Aytekin 2009 - - -
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Şevval Nur Hasanbeşe 2009 - - -
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Cansu Kabuloğlu 2009 - - -
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Tuğçe Kandezoğlu 2009 - - -
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Bengisu Demir 2009 - - -
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ecrin Eylül Haliloğlu 2009 - - -
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Tuana İlgisu Altaş 2009 1147405 - - -
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Lütfiye Hazal Sungur 2010 1147413 - - -
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Selen Çulcuoğlu 2011 1147430 - - -
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Özlem Kahraman 2011 1147639 - - -
K16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Sevva Yaslan 2011 1147629 - - -
K16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Amine Aksoy 2009 - - -
K16B PUSAT SK Medine Nazra Gümüş 2011 - - -
K16B SAMSUN GSM Melek Ayşıl Baykut 2009 - - -