Yarışma Kayıtları
Bülten
- / -
No Kategori Kulüp Adı Soyadı DY SI No 1.Yarış 2.Yarış Toplam
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Talha Bilge 2009 8511049 2 1 1
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Poyraz Vural 2009 8511070 4 5 2
E16A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Alptekin Özdemir 2008 8501382 3 13 3
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Ali Yurdakul 2008 8501393 9 2 4
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Metehan Oğuz 2009 2042596 6 8 5
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Samet Kaya 2009 2048297 15 4 6
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tülek 2008 8503720 17 2 7
E16A BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Dilaver Vural 2010 8680117 5 24 8
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arda Doruk Bardak 2009 8511042 16 9 9
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arın Doğu Dilmeç 2009 8510228 12 15 10
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Efe Aslan 2009 8509301 19 12 11
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ahmet Baran Dümenli 2009 8503755 13 21 12
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Murat Görgülü 2008 2046989 8 33 13
E16A BURSA GSM Burak Hamza Turna 2008 8511036 24 10 14
E16A YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Baran Arda Boran 2010 8660021 10 31 15
E16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmuş 2009 1408066 26 18 16
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nihat Doğru 2008 7 55 17
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Musap Güngör 2009 23 28 18
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Şükrü İğdeci 2008 8510229 14 38 19
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Batu Yalçın 2008 8387295 29 17 20
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Kerem Hayta 2009 7008056 25 35 21
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Kayra Mahir Temel 2010 27 32 22
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Volkan Patar 2008 22 45 23
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Talha Güngör 2008 21 48 24
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Furkan Kayıcı 2008 7003556 11 63 25
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Sinan Atakan Şahin 2009 8510220 30 27 26
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Egemen Yiğit Bülbül 2009 8420931 1 - 27
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Hamza Güngör 2008 18 60 28
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kayra Yetiş 2009 8501418 - 6 29
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Toprak Sökmen 2009 8510214 - 7 30
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Mert Alp Çevik 2008 - 11 31
E16A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Hasan Göktürk Aksaç 2009 8500729 - 14 32
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esat Ayar 2008 - 16 33
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Boğaç Rüzgar Tuzcuoğulları 2011 8510201 - 19 34
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Enes Ulutaş 2008 2146423 - 20 35
E16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Ensar Demiraslan 2011 - 22 36
E16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Efe İnci 2011 - 23 37
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Atakan Aydın 2008 7003557 - 25 38
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Alp Çınar Sakarya 2010 - 26 39
E16A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Ramazan Ufuk Çiftci 2008 - 29 40
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Hüseyin Efe Gülsoy 2009 8503975 - 30 41
E16A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mustafa Orhan Sucu 2008 - 34 42
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Semi Yiğit Aydın 2009 2104823 - 36 43
E16A MNC ORYANTİRİNG SK Çağan Göztaş 2009 - 37 44
E16A EGE ATLETİK SK Ender Efe Eriş 2008 7207478 - 39 45
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Doruk Gerede 2009 - 40 46
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Yağız Berk Kökmen 2009 7205134 - 41 47
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ömer Can Ay 2010 8503786 - 42 48
E16A SALİHLİ ANKA SK Hakkı Alperen Kıran 2011 - 43 49
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Keçeli 2009 - 44 50
E16A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mehmet Mert Özdamar 2008 - 46 51
E16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Murat Hancılar 2008 - 47 52
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Batuhan Ayvaz Barut 2009 - 49 53
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Kaan Erdal 2011 8510203 - 50 54
E16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Eray Bera Akbulut 2010 - 51 55
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kerem Onat Kaplan 2008 7205200 20 - 56
E16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Mustafa Eray Sağır 2011 - 52 57
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Miraç Arda Bayrak 2009 8510223 - 53 58
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kuzey Doğanay 2009 7205135 - 53 59
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Caner Doğanay 2010 7008059 - 56 60
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Arda Salih Karaman 2008 - 57 61
E16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Cenk Gürsoy 2011 8510222 - 58 62
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Ege Bal 2008 - 59 63
E16A SALİHLİ ANKA SK Başar Tuna Yavaş 2010 - 61 64
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK İdris Emre Suvacı 2008 7003525 - 62 65
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Öztürk 2008 28 - 66
E16A SALİHLİ ANKA SK Elmin Altay 2011 - 64 67
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Efe Yeşilırmak 2008 7003522 - 65 68
E16A SALİHLİ ANKA SK Süleyman Sefa Karaman 2010 - 66 69
E16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Metehan Akça 2009 - - -
E16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Muhammed Kayra Kırcı 2009 - - -
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Emin Dinçer 2008 - - -
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Fatih Uzun 2009 8510204 - - -
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Oğuz Erdal 2011 8503795 - - -
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Kayra Emir Talan 2011 8503721 - - -
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Deniz Kaya 2009 7205169 - - -
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Umut Baran 2008 7205156 - - -
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Miraç Zeynelabidin Kulaz 2010 - - -
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Berat Sürücü 2011 - - -
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Kulaz 2011 - - -
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Ömer Sular 2011 - - -
E16A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Eymen Duman 2008 2104835 - - -
E16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet Mustafa Fırat 2009 7008082 - - -
E16A PİKOLO SK Bilgehan Bekar 2008 - - -
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Rüzgar Efe Ateş 2010 2042597 4 1 1
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Batuhan Turan 2010 1 22 2
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Orçun Kılınç 2011 2 16 3
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Eren Haman 2011 2042595 9 2 4
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Semih Kaya 2010 2042576 7 8 5
E16B BOSTANLISPOR SK Eymen Vatansever 2011 8 7 6
E16B BATMAN GSM Mervan Orpak 2008 10 5 7
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Semih Bozbay 2011 3 34 8
E16B BATMAN GSM Bünyamin Temel 2008 12 17 9
E16B ANKARA GSM Ömer Erdem 2010 13 23 10
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Remzi Yağız Bahçıvan 2008 6 38 11
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Batuhan Kırıcı 2009 1400350 11 33 12
E16B SAFARİ DSK Emir Kaan Yeşilçayır 2008 19 20 13
E16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Yusuf Gök 2011 24 9 14
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Hasan Mehmet Yakar 2008 2154757 18 29 15
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Kağan Mutlu 2010 15 41 16
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Emir Yazar 2009 7205289 - 3 17
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Emre Özkara 2010 1026360 - 4 18
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ökkeş Birecik 2008 1400501 20 40 19
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Efe Bulut Koşdere 2010 7008066 - 6 20
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK İbrahim Aras Korkmaz 2010 8500746 - 10 21
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Taha Köylü 2010 - 11 22
E16B ANKARA GSM Kürşat Ateş Doğan 2008 - 12 23
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Çınar Can Abay 2009 8509255 - 13 24
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Toprak Nişancıoğlu 2010 8232302 - 14 25
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ata İsmet Turhangil 2010 8482654 - 15 26
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Poyraz Gümüş 2008 - 18 27
E16B PUSAT SK Alp Çınar Yücel 2011 8680116 - 19 28
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yavuz Selim Karaman 2009 22 47 29
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Poyraz Kaya 2009 7205072 - 21 30
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Muhammet Furkan Karataş 2008 1400557 5 - 31
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK İbrahim Türkmen 2010 - 24 32
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Aziz Öztürk 2008 - 25 33
E16B BATMAN GSM Abdullah Aydın 2010 - 26 34
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Oğuzhan Sucu 2009 - 27 35
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Barkın Güneş 2009 7205184 - 28 36
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kadir Efe Türkoğlu 2008 2153283 - 30 37
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Alp Akbaşoğlu 2008 2078644 - 31 38
E16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Emir Şenbel 2011 437138 - 32 39
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Halil Eroğlu 2010 - 35 40
E16B SAMSUN GSM Emre Can 2009 - 36 41
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Emirhan Beyhan 2011 - 37 42
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ertuğrul Samet Üveyik 2009 1400322 14 - 43
E16B SAMSUN GSM Yılmaz Yavuz 2009 - 39 44
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Asaf Tarım 2008 - 42 45
E16B SAMSUN GSM Elyesa Rüzgar Demir 2009 16 - 46
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Hamza Güngör 2009 17 - 47
E16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Hasan Poyraz Şahan 2009 - 43 48
E16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Yavuz Alp Çelik 2011 1409437 - 44 49
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Can Ergin 2011 8511060 - 45 50
E16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Umutcan Dere 2009 - 46 51
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ömer Aybars Ayçiçek 2011 - 48 52
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mithat Toprak İrez 2011 1147620 - 49 53
E16B KONYA GSM Süleyman Akif Doğan 2009 21 - 54
E16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Berat Erova 2010 442537 - 50 55
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK İsmail Bilek 2010 23 - 56
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Yiğit Batuhan Gürer 2011 - - -
E16B ANKARA GSM Barış Çelik 2008 - - -
E16B BATMAN GSM Şerzan Demir 2010 - - -
E16B BATMAN GSM Boran Beder 2010 - - -
E16B BATMAN GSM Muhammed Beder 2011 - - -
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Göktuğ Aktepe 2009 7205133 - - -
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Tahsin Kaymak 2008 1026252 - - -
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Murat Akgün 2010 1026323 - - -
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Furkan Doğruyol 2009 1026300 - - -
E16B ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Batuhan Demir 2008 - - -
E16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Hüseyin Bin Ali Keskin 2008 1396029 - - -
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Mitat Efe Ünal 2008 7205207 - - -
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Fırat Kökçü 2009 7205240 - - -
E16B KONYA GSM Muhammed Ali Güneş 2009 - - -
E16B SAFARİ DSK Muhammed Ali Aydoğdu 2011 - - -
E16B SAFARİ DSK Kıvanç Yıldız 2011 - - -
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Ahmet Türk 2009 - - -
E16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Yasin Varlı 2010 - - -
E16B SAMSUN GSM Ali Kemal Aslan 2009 - - -
E16B SAMSUN GSM Samet Öztepe 2009 - - -
E16B SAMSUN GSM Alperen Özdamar 2009 - - -
E16B VAN GSİM SK Selim Akbulak 2008 - - -
E16B VAN GSİM SK Murat Avci 2008 - - -
E16B YAKAMOZ GSK Bahadır Kuzey Bozak 2008 8511065 - - -
E16B YAKAMOZ GSK Artun Koral Ülgen 2008 9200568 - - -
E16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Onur Kızılkula 2010 7205185 - - -
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları 2006 8122606 1 4 1
E18A PUSAT SK Kubilay Karataşlı 2007 8500766 2 1 2
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Utku Çiçek 2006 8420943 3 2 3
E18A BURSA GSM Gürhan Horasanlı 2007 8503762 4 3 4
E18A SAFARİ DSK Mert Yılmaz 2007 9201370 5 5 5
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Demir Özgün 2007 8041607 8 9 6
E18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Altan Eren Ersoy 2006 8511247 16 8 7
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mirsad Ulaş Akbaş 2007 8503794 18 6 8
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Bayram Furkan Hızlı 2007 8658504 13 12 9
E18A KÜTAHYA GSM Muhammed Buğra Karaman 2006 8501826 9 15 10
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Yavuz Selim Şırkı 2007 8502542 19 11 11
E18A BURSA GSM Zafer Uyan 2007 2042585 11 18 12
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Avkaş 2006 7003589 23 7 13
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Özülkü 2006 8502527 12 22 14
E18A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Ege Özavşar 2007 8444321 14 21 15
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Esad Kerem Kaş 2007 7003554 21 17 16
E18A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Kayra Mete Sakaoğlu 2007 7205662 17 22 17
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ziya Yücel 2006 8044732 27 13 18
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Emre Kaymak 2006 2078642 30 14 19
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Barış Aydın 2007 8503784 20 25 20
E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemal Şeker 2007 8509269 33 16 21
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Kerem Aydın 2007 8055666 10 43 22
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ömer Faruk Demirtaş 2007 8503773 22 30 23
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Koray Korkut 2006 8055648 40 10 24
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ufuk Alp Sandalcı 2006 8501356 29 32 25
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Alınlı 2007 7003592 39 20 26
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Özay 2006 7003585 15 48 27
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Tınık 2007 8503768 26 41 28
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Berkay Kılıç 2007 8503717 31 31 29
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Topyürek 2007 2078669 28 45 30
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mustafa Uygun 2007 7207261 24 47 31
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Adil Berk Günay 2007 35 40 32
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Berat Alp Yalçın 2007 8135628 42 36 33
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yaşar Melik Gürbüz 2007 7003565 38 41 34
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Kaan Mahmutcuk 2007 8503722 41 37 35
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Toprak Can Çetinkaya 2006 43 38 36
E18A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yahya Durusu 2007 8055660 - 19 37
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Furkan Genç 2006 8503778 - 24 38
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Öztürk 2007 - 26 39
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Yavuz Güngör 2007 8511048 - 27 40
E18A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Osman Raşit Aydın 2007 - 28 41
E18A ALTUN HEDEF SK Burak Efe Değirmenci 2007 - 29 42
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Barış Sarıca 2006 8044565 6 - 43
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ahmet Oğuzhan Polat 2007 7008058 - 33 44
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammed Esad Taşkın 2006 8511046 - 33 45
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Kadir Acet 2007 - 35 46
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nurettin Koldan 2006 7003599 7 - 47
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Çağrı Doğukan Özcan 2006 8511047 - 38 48
E18A GÜNEŞİM GSK Güney Başaran 2007 7205152 - 44 49
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Samet Arslan 2006 - 46 50
E18A GÜNEŞİM GSK Kuzey Tuncer 2008 7205180 - 49 51
E18A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Vurğun 2007 8511057 25 - 52
E18A SALİHLİ ANKA SK Kerim Abdullah Karaman 2006 - 50 53
E18A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Burak Ayaz 2007 - 51 54
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Muhammet Enes Zengin 2006 32 - 55
E18A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet İspir 2007 7008054 - 52 56
E18A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Yusuf Arda Avseren 2007 - 53 57
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hıdır Ayaz 2006 34 - 58
E18A PİKOLO SK Ali Zahid Ali Al Jumaili 2007 36 - 59
E18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Bayram Okan Elibol 2006 37 - 60
E18A ALTUN HEDEF SK Murat Arda Ayanoğlu 2007 7004041 - - -
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Salim Yener 2007 - - -
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Buğra Ekşi 2007 - - -
E18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ahmet Alp Gündoğdu 2007 - - -
E18A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Teoman Eren Kaymak 2006 - - -
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Aras Varyozdöken 2007 - - -
E18A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Maksim Dranhai 2007 7208057 - - -
E18B BATMAN GSM Enes Çakar 2006 4 1 1
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Enes Bartu Koç 2007 7003587 3 7 2
E18B BATMAN GSM Yakup Kaya 2007 7 2 3
E18B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Aktaş 2007 8 4 4
E18B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Berke Korkmaz 2007 2500329 6 5 5
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Selçuk Tatlı 2007 7003555 12 15 6
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yasin Sarıkaya 2007 7003563 1 - 7
E18B MUĞLA GSK Mehmet Savran 2007 8055656 11 19 8
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Mert Çiner 2007 14 16 9
E18B BATMAN GSM Mahmut Kaya 2007 - 3 10
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Kiras 2007 7003562 2 - 11
E18B BATMAN GSM Şehmus Polat 2007 - 6 12
E18B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Ali Emre Büyükkambak 2007 2500330 - 8 13
E18B GEBZE GSİM SK Burak Genç 2007 8503707 - 9 14
E18B ANKARA GSM Ömer Tokmak 2007 - 10 15
E18B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aytaç Poyraz Esirgen 2007 1000295 - 11 16
E18B ANKARA GSM İsmet Çifci 2007 - 12 17
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Süleyman Polat 2007 - 13 18
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK Furkan Akpınar 2007 2053957 5 - 19
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Hamza Demir 2006 - 14 20
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ömer Faruk Geyik 2007 1396035 9 - 21
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Muhammed Alperen Ünal 2007 - 17 22
E18B PİKOLO SK Göksel Baran Sürmeli 2007 10 - 23
E18B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Yıldıray Deniz 2007 - 18 24
E18B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Kağan Çiftçi 2006 8503716 13 - 25
E18B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Ahmet Özdemir 2006 - 20 26
E18B DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Hakan Bek 2007 2105915 - - -
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ahmet Tuna Üveyik 2006 1400512 - - -
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Selim Talha Tıraşçı 2007 1400560 - - -
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Yunus Ozan Subaşı 2007 1400525 - - -
E18B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Mustafa Akar 2007 1400565 - - -
E18B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Şahin 2008 2042599 - - -
E18B KONYA GSM Mehmet Ali Coşkun 2007 - - -
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Umut Kayıcı 2006 7003535 - - -
E18B NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Kerim Kadir Çakır 2007 7003532 - - -
E18B PİKOLO SK Efe Ziya Korkmaz 2007 - - -
E18B PİKOLO SK Melih Şahin 2008 - - -
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Enes Dümbek 2007 - - -
E18B VAN GSİM SK Yılmaz Semiz 2007 - - -
E18B VAN GSİM SK Azad Karakoç 2007 - - -
E18B YAKAMOZ GSK Yavuz Çağan Bozak 2006 8511064 - - -
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Hüseyin Yüce 2005 8503740 1 3 1
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Halil Özdemir 2005 8500726 3 1 2
E20A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ahmet Polat 2004 8623486 7 4 3
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hasan Emre Sarp 2005 8660025 2 7 4
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Muhammed Sadık Seydioğlu 2005 8501368 4 6 5
E20A NEO DSK Hüseyin Gökay 2004 8503772 8 9 6
E20A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ayberk Keskin 2004 12 5 7
E20A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abidin Getirici 2005 8503770 14 2 8
E20A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Barış Efe Ağtaş 2004 8636941 9 8 9
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Saygılı 2004 2129072 5 15 10
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Toprak Şahin 2004 2046056 11 12 11
E20A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Yasin Melle 2004 8089651 10 22 12
E20A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Hüseyin Emre Kaymakçı 2005 15 11 13
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Metehan Özgün 2005 8660026 16 14 14
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Salih Gökmen Baykan 2004 8511074 18 13 15
E20A PİKOLO SK Bedirhan Sırtbaşı 2005 19 10 16
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hamdi Koçaş 2004 8517917 17 17 17
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Safa Takta 2004 21 18 18
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İlyas Barış Çalışır 2005 8517915 13 32 19
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Cem Şahin 2004 887734 20 26 20
E20A PİKOLO SK Caner Kurt 2004 23 27 21
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Faruk Batırel 2004 2073030 25 29 22
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Burak Tuncay 2005 2067780 28 25 23
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Buztaş 2004 2129061 31 18 24
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hamit Erdem Kahraman 2004 26 28 25
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İnanç Köprü 2004 7212287 24 33 26
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Sönmez 2004 7212288 29 31 27
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özcan 2004 8517913 27 36 28
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hüseyin Şahan 2005 8501387 6 - 29
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK İbrahim Ali Dalgıç 2005 8502532 - 16 30
E20A KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Murat Eyüpler 2005 8503728 - 20 31
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Ünal 2004 2129067 - 21 32
E20A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yusuf Emre Özyürek 2004 8503752 - 23 33
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Oğuzhan Aldırmaz 2004 9102760 - 24 34
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Fatih Kaplan 2004 7208060 30 39 35
E20A DÜZCE GSİM SK Alparslan Yılmaz 2005 2400213 - 30 36
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yusuf Ziya Durna 2004 7212290 22 - 37
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Murathan Navdar 2005 2067779 - 34 38
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağatay Avcı 2004 7003541 - 35 39
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hakan Güneş 2004 2129069 - 37 40
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan İncel 2004 2129068 - 38 41
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ahmet Emre Alaman 2005 - - -
E20A KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Ahmet Taha Bulut 2005 8517914 - - -
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Türkmen 2004 2129066 - - -
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yunus Emre Altun 2004 7207475 - - -
E20B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emirhan Yalı 2005 8055662 3 1 1
E20B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mehmet Emin Asan 2004 2 5 2
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Beha Arkinel 2005 4 4 3
E20B PİKOLO SK Ahmet Tiryaki 2004 7 7 4
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Durmuş Berat Gök 2004 8 9 5
E20B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ramazan Emre Öğdem 2005 1 - 6
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Emir Sinan Eren 2005 6 10 7
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Berkay Yalçın 2005 9 11 8
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Doğu Güldoğan 2005 - 2 9
E20B ODTÜ SK Nuri Kocayiğit 2004 1450784 - 3 10
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Onur Nedim Topal 2004 - 6 11
E20B VAN GSİM SK Bayram Keklik 2005 5 - 12
E20B ORYANTİRİNG TİLKİLERİ GSK Mert Turgut Toprak 2004 - 8 13
E20B MANİSA GSM İbrahim Ekin 2004 - 12 14
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hüseyin Samet Kılıç 2004 - 13 15
E20B BATMAN GSM Bilal Orpak 2005 - - -
E20B BATMAN GSM Berat Çardak 2005 - - -
E20B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Furkan Aktaş 2005 1026254 - - -
E20B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Volkan Açar 2004 8503702 - - -
E20B ORYANTİRİNG TİLKİLERİ GSK Burak Kara 2004 - - -
E20B ULUDAĞ OSK Abdullah Can Ekiz 2004 - - -
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Özcan Deniz 2001 1 3 1
E21A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Erinmez 2000 8503708 5 1 2
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Şölen 2000 7300418 2 5 3
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İlyas Avcı 1972 1420242 4 20 4
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Uğur Oran 2000 8511167 6 17 5
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökhan Bıçak 1993 8501372 8 13 6
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Çıngı 2003 8503775 9 12 7
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Samet Tuğrul Kuzuoğlu 2001 8501357 14 4 8
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Baran Mola 2003 8501383 22 2 9
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Enes Altan 1995 7 20 10
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tolga Öztürk 2002 8510216 3 28 11
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Berkcan Topal 2001 8503532 13 14 12
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK İbrahim Dilek 1997 11 16 13
E21A KAYSERİ GSM Kadir Birol 2000 8503558 21 8 14
E21A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Emirhan Camuka 2003 8503757 29 7 15
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Akkuş 2001 8501359 17 18 16
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Kaplan 2003 8503596 28 9 17
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Rifat Özgür Özer 2000 8500732 35 6 18
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İbrahim Kor 1987 7207250 10 31 19
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdi Arslan 1994 8501367 12 26 20
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tuna Şen 2003 8503764 39 11 21
E21A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kadir Buğra Budak 2002 8420986 40 10 22
E21A ALTUN HEDEF SK Rıdvan Çınar 1991 8501429 23 23 23
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hami Emircan Aydın 2001 2104824 16 31 24
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hamza Ali Yılmaz 2000 2029774 32 18 25
E21A ODTÜ SK Cengizhan Sabuncu 1998 8007083 19 36 26
E21A KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Burak Mithat Bayındır 2001 24 34 27
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yasin Yeşil 2002 8503528 20 39 28
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkerim Kaya 1997 30 25 29
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cihat Şahin 2000 8503781 25 42 30
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Serkan Sural 1994 8503746 33 39 31
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Oğuzhan Karatepe 1996 2037832 31 45 32
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Samet Koç 2003 2129063 15 65 33
E21A ODTÜ SK Murat Öztaş 1997 8007081 42 33 34
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tarık Dogan 1995 8503700 37 48 35
E21A ODTÜ SK Utku Uzun 1995 8007087 38 50 36
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 1994 8510213 41 41 37
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cemal Kaan Bayraktar 2001 8502543 27 62 38
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Nurettin Çalışkan 1995 8631269 36 57 39
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Öztürk 1989 8501373 34 60 40
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Burak Bilcan 1998 44 38 41
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Tunahan Öztop 1996 2067764 55 24 42
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İsmail Çelik 2003 46 51 43
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Hüseyin Kaan Yıldız 2000 5803769 53 37 44
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emirhan Sevinç 2003 26 76 45
E21A ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1994 1407104 47 51 46
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Rüzgar İren 2002 50 42 47
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Kazan 2002 8501392 49 48 48
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Oğuz Kağan Taş 2002 8503726 54 44 49
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Kayra Köklü 2001 52 55 50
E21A ODTÜ SK Mustafa Onur Koç 1993 8007082 62 22 51
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Bayram Turan 2001 48 68 52
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Karagülle 1995 59 58 53
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halit Uzuner 1997 8636944 56 61 54
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Faruk Koç 2001 2129070 57 77 55
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Yusuf Karahan 2003 2067860 60 75 56
E21A ODTÜ SK Umut Kolsuz 2001 2019021 67 53 57
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Pala 2000 65 64 58
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Batuhan Metli 2003 2129064 64 72 59
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Saraçoğlu 1997 8503771 61 80 60
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Abdullah Baykan 2000 8482652 - 15 61
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Abdurrahman Tosun 1999 1426891 63 82 62
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Rüştü Başaran 1998 8510198 - 27 63
E21A KAYSERİ GSM Cuma Ekici 2001 8503990 18 - 64
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Orhan Ezer 2002 8501388 - 28 65
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Eren Hacıoğlu 2001 8503774 - 30 66
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orkun Aygün 2002 8501385 - 35 67
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Konuralp Yılmaz 2000 - 46 68
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Abdullah Keçeci 1995 - 47 69
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammet Fatih Soykan 2003 8101610 - 53 70
E21A ODTÜ SK Onur Seren 2001 2019017 - 56 71
E21A PİKOLO SK Oğuzhan Baş 2001 - 59 72
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Burak Alkaya 1999 9200979 43 - 73
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Ceylan 1994 9102759 - 63 74
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Furkan Özmar 2002 1426893 - 66 75
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Serkan Aslan 2003 2129062 - 67 76
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammet Şayık 2003 2129071 45 - 77
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Sağır 2003 9200949 - 69 78
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Görkem Kaya 1994 - 70 79
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Beytullah Karadeniz 2002 - 71 80
E21A PİKOLO SK Ömer Fatih Kurnaz 2003 - 73 81
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yunus Emre Gögebakan 2002 9102764 - 74 82
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Sefer Yasin Arslan 2002 51 - 83
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Emir Öztürk 2002 - 78 84
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hidayet Emre Karataş 2003 7212282 58 - 85
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK İbrahim Dalkılıç 2001 - 79 86
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Görkem Ün 1998 2130966 - 81 87
E21A ODTÜ SK Ozan Bektaş 1994 8007080 66 - 88
E21A BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Batuhan Erikli 1999 - - -
E21A BALIKESİR GSM Mehmet Kavaz 1992 2129080 - - -
E21A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Yakup Demir 1999 - - -
E21A ÇGMYÖN GSK Mert Yiğit 2001 - - -
E21A EGE ATLETİK SK Taylan Yerli 1992 - - -
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Doğukan Duymaz 1999 8503760 - - -
E21A PİKOLO SK Recephan Kesmeci 2002 - - -
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Berke Yenal Ozan 2002 2129065 - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Emre Uslu 1999 - - -
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK İbrahim Alperen Kürüm 2002 8503779 - - -
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Yavuz 1997 8511026 1 2 1
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Esat Özmen 1998 2074592 2 9 2
E21B PUSAT SK Muhammed Vehbi Yavuz Karataşlı 1999 8643999 3 5 3
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Batuhan Gökkaya 2001 8501365 9 7 4
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Kutay Davdav 2003 2067772 7 8 5
E21B DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Yusuf Parlak 2001 1407119 4 19 6
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Barış Rodi Bayar 1998 2067867 5 12 7
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ertuğrul Yücel 1997 2130970 17 4 8
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Dıldar Umar 2001 2025675 14 6 9
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Onat Barış Ercan 2001 8011213 8 14 10
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Mehmet Kocatürk 1998 10 10 11
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Alican Demirel 1999 1898150 6 24 12
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yavuz Yardımcı 2000 8019070 18 16 13
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Hüseyin Ergin 2000 2800553 19 18 14
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Artun Yeni 2001 8503727 12 29 15
E21B KAYSERİ GSM Erkan Öcal 1993 16 31 16
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mustafa Özkan 2003 8055665 15 34 17
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Emir Yılmaz 2000 11 38 18
E21B SOMA LİNYİT SK İsmail Burak Biçer 1997 22 25 19
E21B OSMANİYE GSM Muhammet Furkan Mart 1998 1898159 21 32 20
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmethan Bozlar 2001 8055663 - 1 21
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Nurlan Aghayev 2002 23 23 22
E21B PULSAR GSK Mustafa Can Yüzügüllü 2001 2210639 - 3 23
E21B ODTÜ SK Erdi Ağrı 2000 1450792 - 11 24
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Furkan Kardan 2002 1397306 - 13 25
E21B BATMAN GSM Ömer Faruk Çiftçi 2003 - 15 26
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ozan Şahin 1998 8503730 - 17 27
E21B ANKARA GSM Hüseyin Muslu 1994 - 20 28
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Berkay Gürle 2003 2029629 - 21 29
E21B ORYANTİRİNG TİLKİLERİ GSK Hakan Kuru 2001 24 40 30
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökay Günbak 2003 - 22 31
E21B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Mikail Gültekin 1993 - 26 32
E21B ANKARA GSM Yemliha Said Altınsoy 2002 1450790 - 27 33
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Bayrak 1995 2067858 - 28 34
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Eren Karagöz 2002 - 30 35
E21B AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Ozan Onur Kuru 1994 1416854 - 33 36
E21B PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Bilal Çetiner 1997 1408067 13 - 37
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ender Yolal 1988 - 35 38
E21B ORYANTİRİNG TİLKİLERİ GSK İlyas Karahan 2002 - 36 39
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Taner Aksoylu 1992 1220892 - 37 40
E21B ORYANTİRİNG TİLKİLERİ GSK Hilmican Taşcı 2003 - 39 41
E21B ORYANTİRİNG TİLKİLERİ GSK Alper Ağırman 2001 20 - 42
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Enes Erkoç 1996 - 41 43
E21B ORYANTİRİNG TİLKİLERİ GSK Mehmet Tiryaki 2003 - 42 44
E21B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Tarık Şeker 1983 8501394 - - -
E21B ORYANTİRİNG TİLKİLERİ GSK Bilal Ergin Demirci 2001 - - -
E21B SAFARİ DSK İdris Gelir 1990 - - -
E21B VAN GSİM SK Gökhan Karakoç 2003 - - -
E21B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Ahmet Tarık Deniz 2002 7205068 - - -
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Pavel Ivanov 2003 8277778 1 1 1
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özgür Fettah 1988 8055750 2 6 2
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Cansel Saraç 1994 8503736 3 5 3
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Kaçmaz 1985 8503744 6 3 4
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Koray Şahin 2000 8519815 8 1 5
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Ali Aydın 2001 8236292 5 6 6
E21E BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Valentin Novikov 1974 8625712 7 9 7
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aziz Kızıltaş 2001 8511040 9 3 8
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Yury Masnyy 1985 8643979 4 15 9
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Akdoğan 1994 8044581 12 11 10
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ayhan Bikir 1997 8516214 11 13 11
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Huzeyfe Sığırcı 1995 8503737 10 17 12
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Şahin Demir 1999 8503745 16 8 13
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Harun İşler 1990 8503734 13 19 14
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ercan Dudak 1989 8503742 17 10 15
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK İsmail Kılınç 1999 8503739 14 21 16
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cenk Özgüler 1999 8519817 20 12 17
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Günay 2001 8055760 18 15 18
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Özkaya 1998 8511044 15 23 19
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Topal 1997 8501371 19 20 20
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Meriç Arazoğlu 1985 8055756 28 14 21
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yasin Temel 2001 8518816 23 27 22
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ümit Balatlı 1990 8055754 27 25 23
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Alperen Çetinkaya 1995 8503743 29 23 24
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağlar Kasım 1987 8516515 22 30 25
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail İleri 1994 31 25 26
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Orbay Fatih Yıldız 2003 8670448 25 33 27
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İsmail Uslu 2001 8512533 26 32 28
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Murat Arslantaş 1999 8646927 30 34 29
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Abdullah Kaşlı 1999 8055765 32 31 30
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hüseyin Cem Ataman 1999 8518814 35 22 31
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Hüseyin Fırat 2000 8501375 37 18 32
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Turgut Köse 2003 8516513 34 28 33
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Talha Özdemir 1998 8500728 36 35 34
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK İsmail Alp Arslan 2001 8636949 39 29 35
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Furkan Yumuşak 2002 40 40 36
E21E BALIKESİR GSİM SK Bora Ege Sarp 2002 8000190 38 41 37
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Batuhan Gazi Kılıç 2001 8501811 41 39 38
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Murat Demir 2003 42 38 39
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kaan Çakır 1994 1240458 43 42 40
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Batuhan Duğan 1997 8646932 - 36 41
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Doğukan Altun 1996 8635801 - 37 42
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Doğukan Koç 2000 8055758 21 - 43
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu 1997 8231997 24 - 44
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Altın 1999 8519818 33 - 45
E21E ANKARA GSM Mehmet Can Coşkun 2001 - 43 46
E21E ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yağız Faruk Ergül 2002 - 44 47
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ömer Tiryaki 2002 8646936 - 45 48
E21E KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Barkın Demirkıran 2000 44 - 49
E21E DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Cevdet Alyılmaz 1964 9200976 45 - 50
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özgür Özdemir 1976 1399234 - - -
E21E İZMİR GSM Osman Fırat Kahveci 1996 - - -
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cihan Sanver 1982 8501386 3 1 1
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazim Altun 1989 8501839 1 4 2
E35 ANKARA GSM Deniz Özşahin 1980 8502548 5 2 3
E35 EDİRNE GSM Sedat Caferoğlu 1981 2072999 4 7 4
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mustafa Yasin Bosnalı 1987 8501361 6 6 5
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Faruk Furkan Reis 1988 8501360 9 3 6
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Cem Özer 1977 8631268 7 9 7
E35 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Bayzan 1987 8511061 8 11 8
E35 BİLECİK GSM Gürkan Dikeç 1987 14 8 9
E35 ÇANAKKALE GSM Nurtekin Cura 1987 8518817 13 10 10
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Basri Gökmen 1981 12 14 11
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Müjdat Gökmen 1986 16 12 12
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Uğur Doğan Kök 1985 1898168 17 13 13
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Sinan Güney 1987 18 15 14
E35 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Mustafa Çağlar Ünalmış 1988 1408062 2 - 15
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mesut Salman 1981 8502547 - 5 16
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Rıza Topcu 1979 1898157 15 18 17
E35 KOCAELİ GSM Hüseyin Çiftçi 1973 8503715 10 - 18
E35 SELÇUKLU HEDEF SK Abdülmecit Aydınoğlu 1987 8301530 11 - 19
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Yusuf Özbek 1986 - 16 20
E35 BURDUR GSM Erhan Şahin 1986 - 17 21
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Tuncay Ceylan 1985 19 - 22
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gökhan Ataklı 1981 - - -
E35 BALIKESİR GSM Aydoğan Aksaç 1984 - - -
E35 BATMAN GSM Recep Evcil 1989 - - -
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mehmet Sadık Duman 1985 - - -
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Muhammet Balgamış 1985 - - -
E35 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Abdullah Erdoğan 1986 8646933 - - -
E35 NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Ali Kamil Serbest 1985 - - -
E40 KAYSERİ GSM Barış Derince 1979 8502557 1 1 1
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İlker Açık 1981 8502539 3 2 2
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Hüseyin Doğan 1972 8501438 4 6 3
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Suat İpekoğlu 1971 8105262 8 4 4
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Erkan İyigün 1983 8510217 9 5 5
E40 PİKOLO SK Cem Gündoğdu 1984 8516516 5 8 6
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bülent Şahin 1975 8516216 11 3 7
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Yavuz Arslan 1978 8190314 13 9 8
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Salih Emre Damar 1982 8503753 16 7 9
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Muammer Gürbüz 1982 7208058 12 11 10
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS İsmail Zeytin 1982 8503777 6 18 11
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kenan Bayrakçı 1981 8630919 10 15 12
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Volkan Gelbal 1984 7 19 13
E40 PİKOLO SK Alper Kaya 1980 2146421 17 12 14
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Andaç Hamamcı 1979 1395228 21 10 15
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS İslam Akgüneş 1980 8482653 20 13 16
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Emre Şavkar 1983 7208059 15 17 17
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Özgür Güvercin 1980 1416856 18 20 18
E40 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cevdet Coşkun 1983 9200982 2 - 19
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Fatih Bülbül 1979 19 21 20
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Barış Baltacı 1982 8502519 - 14 21
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Hüseyin Topçu 1983 - 16 22
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köklemez 1980 1898176 14 - 23
E40 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgay Akbaş 1982 - - -
E40 BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Alper Abak 1983 - - -
E40 DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Ali Kaymak 1981 - - -
E40 KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özmen 1983 8517918 - - -
E40 NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Şerif Emre Üstündağ 1982 - - -
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Mehmet Can Kılıç 1982 1416847 - - -
E45 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Salih Ergül 1977 8502520 2 1 1
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 1959 8518815 4 2 2
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sinan Şen 1968 8168997 3 7 3
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Refik Zekai Diri 1961 8552019 5 10 4
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Hasip Mahir Ergin 1977 8511038 8 3 5
E45 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Satılmış Dalboy 1970 2116598 7 5 6
E45 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Sarı 1979 8670449 10 4 7
E45 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ekrem Deniz 1971 8501109 9 12 8
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Bülent Akansu 1975 2078671 11 6 9
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Tahir Emre Esirgen 1976 8511051 15 13 10
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK İbrahim Eravcı 1973 2133777 16 9 11
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mükremin Güven Solmaz 1969 8215969 1 - 12
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Soner Yazıcı 1962 1405907 14 15 13
E45 İSTANBUL GSM Umut Davut Başoğlu 1976 - 8 14
E45 MUĞLA GSK Salih Gökhan İrez 1976 8055667 - 11 15
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ahmet Çeltik 1954 1395263 13 20 16
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Feridun Takış 1971 8516215 6 - 17
E45 SALİHLİ ANKA SK Ulaş Savaş Yavaş 1978 17 19 18
E45 PUSAT SK Mustafa Uğur Yücel 1979 8680111 - 14 19
E45 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Gürker Tepe 1979 8646923 12 - 20
E45 SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK Hüseyin Alp 1978 - 16 21
E45 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Yayla 1979 - 17 22
E45 PULSAR GSK Yunus Yavaş 1975 2500318 - 18 23
E45 PULSAR GSK Harput Gürkan Birol 1970 2500301 - 21 24
E45 ALTUN HEDEF SK Murat Ayanoğlu 1977 7709734 - - -
E45 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mahmut Şevket Çiçek 1974 8063515 - - -
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Elvan İlboğa 1969 1402750 - - -
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Öner Özmen 1970 1403472 - - -
E45 İZMİR GSM Hakan Öge 1976 - - -
E45 MNC ORYANTİRİNG SK Bülent Ülkür 1976 - - -
E50 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Cengiz Altun 1970 2049959 1 1 1
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1965 8488534 2 4 2
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1961 8143000 5 3 3
E50 BURSA HEDEF GDSK Tanzer Dursun 1969 8503788 7 2 4
E50 PİKOLO SK Serkan Sürmeli 1972 3 8 5
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mehmet Bilen 1971 7205158 8 6 6
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Ercan Tilkicik 1972 1405896 6 9 7
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Atila Güzelhan 1971 1100466 - 5 8
E50 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Nadir Kamil Sarı 1970 9 16 9
E50 PİKOLO SK Salih Çakır 1971 4 - 10
E50 PİKOLO SK Ali Osman Özcanlı 1971 11 14 11
E50 ALTUN HEDEF SK Berat Değirmenci 1971 - 7 12
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Nihat Köksal 1959 1405906 12 15 13
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mahmut Alper Kökçü 1972 10 - 14
E50 BİLECİK GSM Mete Işık 1971 - 10 15
E50 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yalçın 1973 8503750 - 11 16
E50 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Fikret Asan 1971 - 12 17
E50 KONYA GSM Özcan Yıkıldım 1974 - 13 18
E50 BURSA HEDEF GDSK Serdar Özeler 1971 1408064 - - -
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İsa Dönmez 1973 2102364 - - -
E50 GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Mehmet Üveyik 1970 1400577 - - -
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Kılınç 1971 2052177 - - -
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ali Ömerca 1958 1405910 - - -
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 1967 8055749 3 3 1
E55 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köşeli 1962 2800261 4 1 2
E55 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Nafiz Akbay 1969 8511058 6 1 3
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kudret Gökbulut 1968 8501419 5 4 4
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Abdullah Turan 1965 8057058 2 9 5
E55 YAKAMOZ GSK Göksel Bilenler 1966 9200563 1 11 6
E55 KANYON ORIENTEERING SK Ali Elgün 1966 8019420 12 5 7
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Turhan Yılmaz 1965 1405897 7 10 8
E55 PULSAR GSK Zekeriya Göktürk 1967 2500306 10 8 9
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Recep Kıyısın 1966 2104886 - 6 10
E55 İZMİR GSM Suray Duran 1967 8503763 - 7 11
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Yakup Turan 1963 8057057 8 - 12
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Tacettin Ulusoy 1968 1405904 9 - 13
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Mevlüt Çekirdekci 1968 2146445 11 - 14
E55 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Güzel 1967 - 12 15
E55 ODTÜ SK Oktay Fırat Tanrısever 1968 2019016 - - -
E55 SALİHLİ ANKA SK Muhsin Yılmaz 1968 - - -
E60 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Koray Dever 1961 8509123 1 1 1
E60 İZMİR GSM Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu 1955 8503751 3 3 2
E60 EGE ATLETİK SK İbrahim Yücebaş 1959 7200973 4 2 3
E60 KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Günal Erdem 1962 8501381 5 4 4
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Mustafa Arıs 1956 7205094 2 7 5
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Ertun Yıldızlı 1957 2105914 - 5 6
E60 ALAŞ GSK Mehmet Hacımusalar 1957 9005248 - 6 7
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mustafa Aygün 1963 2025674 - - -
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Rahim İlgenli 1962 2083726 - - -
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Çetin Şimşit 1962 2078674 - - -
E60 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kemal Özdemir 1951 - - -
EACIK 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Abdulvahap Soytürk 1985 1 2 1
EACIK 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ali Çevirgen 1973 2 1 2
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Zeynep İçyer 2010 4 1 1
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Rabia Aslan 2009 2042594 2 4 2
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Nehir Karakoçak 2008 8511045 6 2 3
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Efsa Sezin Akın 2009 8511033 1 13 4
K16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Beste Adıgüzel 2009 7208055 5 7 5
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK İrem Özeler 2008 1408060 7 6 6
K16A YAKAMOZ GSK Wiktoria Wlodarczyk 2008 8220948 11 3 7
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Melek Tekin 2009 2042593 8 15 8
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ada Selin Yurduşen 2008 8511054 12 8 9
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aren Ardıç 2008 8514610 14 9 10
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hatice Ceylin Selçuk 2009 8503724 9 17 11
K16A ODTÜ SK İdil Tanrısever 2008 8007084 17 13 12
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecrin Yazık 2008 10 22 13
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK İnci Akcan 2008 8509308 19 10 14
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ceren Çoşkun 2008 20 11 15
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK İdil Cemre Ülkü 2008 16 29 16
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Zeynepnaz Gültekin 2008 8503766 30 5 17
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Cemre Karamahmut 2008 2049614 24 19 18
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Duru Bayraktar 2010 2400177 18 28 19
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esma Melis Karatay 2008 26 21 20
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ceylin Düztaş 2009 21 35 21
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Nurhayal Beşik 2009 8511043 23 42 22
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Su Özgür 2008 8031208 3 - 23
K16A SAFARİ DSK Sude Pişkin 2008 28 39 24
K16A PİKOLO SK Ceylin Sağra 2008 25 44 25
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Nisa Duru Elbir 2008 8022508 31 36 26
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecenur Albayrak 2009 27 46 27
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Nazlı Nehir Akbaba 2008 33 37 28
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemre Ataöv Demirkan 2009 8636942 32 43 29
K16A PUSAT SK Ekin Su Şenol 2010 8680118 - 12 30
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Zeynep Şeyma Arslan 2009 8511216 - 16 31
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Sedanur Balıkcı 2010 13 - 32
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ceren Ceylan 2010 8510232 15 - 33
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Beril Özer 2008 8529294 - 18 34
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Çağla Öztürk 2009 - 20 35
K16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Elif Abak 2011 - 23 36
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Derin Düzgün 2009 2210637 - 24 37
K16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Elif Su Genç 2011 - 25 38
K16A EGE ATLETİK SK Leila Türkan Doluca 2009 7208061 - 26 39
K16A PUSAT SK Irmak Çetin 2010 8680121 - 27 40
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ela Altun 2008 22 - 41
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Esin Görgülü 2009 - 30 42
K16A YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Elif Nisa Deniz 2008 8501487 - 31 43
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Aleyna Şahin 2011 8503725 - 32 44
K16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Yaren Yazıcı 2009 - 33 45
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gülsüm Mercimek 2008 - 34 46
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Özge Erdal 2009 8503793 - 38 47
K16A DÜZCE GSİM SK Elif Ecrin Yiğit 2008 2400214 - 40 48
K16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Zümra Bilaloğlu 2009 8510227 - 41 49
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Tülay Bibi 2008 - 45 50
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Asena Demir 2011 29 - 51
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ayşe Ocak 2008 - 47 52
K16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Efnan Akdoğan 2009 7008886 - 48 53
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Yağmur Aktaş 2010 - 49 54
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Gözde Solmaz 2009 - - -
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ezgi Özdemir 2008 - - -
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Beren Uysal 2011 8511029 - - -
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Efsun Berna Akcan 2011 8510202 - - -
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ela Özdemir 2011 - - -
K16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Ecrin Yılmazer 2011 - - -
K16A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Asya Aden Bayraktar 2011 - - -
K16A BOSTANLISPOR SK Bahar Ceylin Kozdere 2008 - - -
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Başak Koşar 2009 2073008 - - -
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Yaren Yılmaz 2009 2146439 - - -
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Neda Selçuk 2009 2073011 - - -
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nergiz Demir 2008 - - -
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Müberra Amine Aslan 2011 - - -
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Rüveyda Hasibe Aslan 2011 - - -
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Sinem Gürsoy 2008 - - -
K16A OSMANİYE OGİDOS Nazife Nehir Başaran 2009 7008057 - - -
K16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Defne Duru Erdin 2009 2073004 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Zeynep Sena Özkara 2010 8510199 1 3 1
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Ecrin Kaya 2011 1026376 2 16 2
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Hatice Erva Yeni 2009 2042592 5 10 3
K16B BATMAN GSM Hediye Yelboğa 2011 3 19 4
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Sena Eraydın 2009 1026338 19 7 5
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Zeynep Diler 2009 25 6 6
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Kübra Sultan Avcı 2010 1402689 24 8 7
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Ceren Naz Avcı 2010 1402766 8 25 8
K16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Fatma Sude Sarı 2009 2097215 18 13 9
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Özge Taş 2010 1026268 28 9 10
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Cansu Kabuloğlu 2009 10 30 11
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Güldenaz Çamlı 2008 2500327 23 14 12
K16B ANKARA GSM Esma Kara 2008 14 24 13
K16B PUSAT SK Medine Nazra Gümüş 2011 8140581 22 17 14
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Nurbanu Bayraktar 2011 8511025 27 12 15
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Dilara Avcı 2010 1428633 21 20 16
K16B SAMSUN GSM Berra Çalışkan 2009 15 26 17
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Esma Kurt 2011 7205231 16 27 18
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Esin Ada Alp 2010 2042590 4 49 19
K16B ALTUN HEDEF SK Nevzer Ada Kulalar 2008 6 43 20
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Elif Koçdağ 2009 8511028 17 34 21
K16B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Ece Temel 2011 32 11 22
K16B BATMAN GSM Arjin Gezgin 2008 - 1 23
K16B GEBZE GSİM SK Berra Holoğlu 2008 8503704 - 2 24
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Eda Nur Trabzonlu 2011 31 31 25
K16B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Ayten Nur Candan 2010 8510219 - 3 26
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hayrunisa Karademir 2011 1409418 7 60 27
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Ecrin Canseven 2010 1026289 - 5 28
K16B PUSAT SK Irmak Altıncı 2009 8720321 - 15 29
K16B KONYA GSM Gülcan Yıkıldım 2008 9 - 30
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Elifnur Er 2009 - 18 31
K16B PULSAR GSK Eylem Ada Birol 2010 - 21 32
K16B SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK Hale Taşkıran 2011 - 22 33
K16B ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Şefika Şevval Yayla 2011 - 23 34
K16B ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL SK Elif Koç 2008 29 59 35
K16B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Hanife Sena Güde 2010 2042591 11 - 36
K16B DÜZCE MARATON GSK Erva Tunçel 2008 2400216 - 28 37
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Zeynep Tuba Akın 2010 1026310 12 - 38
K16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Selin Çavuşoğlu 2011 8171000 - 29 39
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Azra Hanca 2009 2661118 13 - 40
K16B VAN GSİM SK Gül Orhan 2009 - 32 41
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecem Ayan 2009 - 33 42
K16B SAMSUN GSM Ecrin Turan 2009 - 35 43
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Melike Korkmaz 2009 1026302 20 - 44
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Leyla Gürsan 2010 1026314 - 36 45
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Derya İrem Temizsoylu 2010 8510226 - 37 46
K16B SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK Feyza Ceren Enyarıcı 2011 - 38 47
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Merve Gökçen 2008 2661116 - 39 48
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Miray Aygören 2011 26 - 49
K16B ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Beril Çapkın 2011 8505230 - 40 50
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Medine Mortaş 2011 437132 - 41 51
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Müşerref Nur Ay 2008 2500328 30 - 52
K16B PULSAR GSK Yağmur Ela Yavaş 2011 - 42 53
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Berra Akgün 2009 - 44 54
K16B BATMAN GSM Asel Yalçın 2010 - 45 55
K16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Yaşa 2009 2097212 - 46 56
K16B ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL SK Ecrin Koç 2008 - 47 57
K16B KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Semanur Bakırcı 2008 - 48 58
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Nisanur Karanfil 2011 - 50 59
K16B SAMSUN GSM Dilara Talay 2010 - 51 60
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Elif Mortaş 2011 442544 - 52 61
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK İdil Ekin Karayılan 2008 1400561 - 53 62
K16B SALİHLİ ANKA SK Deva Su Sarıahmet 2011 - 54 63
K16B VAN GSİM SK Nesrin Duman 2010 - 55 64
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Hacer Kayacı 2009 1400335 - 56 65
K16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Semanur Con 2008 - 57 66
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Özge Özyiğit 2008 - 58 67
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ayşe İnci Şenat 2010 - - -
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Sümeyye Andaç 2010 8514611 - - -
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Oya Nurhan Birdane 2010 2770988 - - -
K16B AYDIN KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ SK Fatma Süeda Sarıca 2009 2661115 - - -
K16B BATMAN GSM Meryem Özel 2008 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Dilara Kızılkaya 2010 1026287 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Dila Nur Çakır 2008 1026357 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Elif Ceren Güler 2011 1026259 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Özgül Irmak Şen 2009 1026344 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Habibe Azman 2008 1026379 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Merve Nur Çakmak 2008 1026301 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Çisem Kanyılmaz 2009 1026282 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Sudenaz Şen 2009 1026332 - - -
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Tuğba Uysal 2009 1026345 - - -
K16B DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Nalan Elif Bek 2008 2105903 - - -
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Ecrin Kılıç 2010 1400334 - - -
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Emine Yıldırım 2009 1400549 - - -
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Sara Çetin 2008 1400551 - - -
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Semanur Kavillioğlu 2008 1396059 - - -
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Serra İlhan 2009 1395964 - - -
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Tuğçe Türkaslan 2009 1400342 - - -
K16B GAZİANTEP GSİM GSK Şeyma Kaçar 2009 1395984 - - -
K16B GEBZE GSİM SK Bilge Şahin 2008 8503706 - - -
K16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Yağmur Atlas 2010 442509 - - -
K16B NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Esin Yazgan 2009 - - -
K16B SALİHLİ ANKA SK Eylül Demir 2010 - - -
K16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Senanur Demirtaş 2008 - - -
K16B SAMSUN AİLE VE SOSYAL HİZ. SK Gizem Nazlı Aksel 2008 - - -
K16B SAMSUN GSM Aleyna Nur Akın 2009 - - -
K16B SAMSUN GSM Melek Ayşıl Baykut 2009 - - -
K16B SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK Masal Er 2011 - - -
K16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Sevim Baydur 2009 - - -
K18A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Aleyna Minden 2006 8501395 1 7 1
K18A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Azra Coşkun 2006 8511041 2 4 2
K18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Tuana Günvaran 2007 8501389 4 2 3
K18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Maya Turhangil 2007 8514595 3 10 4
K18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Rabia İslandı 2007 5 1 5
K18A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Başak Yılmaz 2007 8505232 6 5 6
K18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK İrem Gül Nazlımoğlu 2007 8500735 7 8 7
K18A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Zeynep Ecrin Sakallı 2006 8503783 13 2 8
K18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Kayra Varol 2006 8511691 8 15 9
K18A GÜNEŞİM GSK Duru Sürücü 2007 7205198 10 13 10
K18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Merve Sena Alemdar 2007 8510917 15 11 11
K18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Beril Su Okur 2007 12 20 12
K18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nisanur İldirar 2007 7003561 14 21 13
K18A SOMA LİNYİT SK İrem Girgin 2006 11 25 14
K18A ANKARA GSM Yağmur Şimşek 2006 9 30 15
K18A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Derin Üreten 2006 7042006 16 26 16
K18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Melike Ağpınar 2007 7003584 17 29 17
K18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Medine Münevver Korkmaz 2007 7003567 - 6 18
K18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ceren Gülten Göçeri 2006 8500731 - 9 19
K18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Esra Karakobak 2006 8503792 - 12 20
K18A ALTUN HEDEF SK Ekin Akyol 2007 - 14 21
K18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Nihal Özkan 2006 8501354 - 16 22
K18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Rabia Alkan 2007 - 17 23
K18A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Nisanur Zeytin 2007 8503747 - 18 24
K18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Sude Alpay 2006 - 19 25
K18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mümine Beyza Günay 2007 - 22 26
K18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Azra Aydın 2007 - 23 27
K18A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Zülal Keskin 2007 - 24 28
K18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ebrar Nisa Mirat 2007 8510191 - 27 29
K18A BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Ece Bulut 2006 1821963 - 28 30
K18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Ela Demirci 2008 7003527 - 31 31
K18A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Gülsüm İkbal Şen 2007 - 32 32
K18A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Ecem Naz Vural 2007 - 33 33
K18A KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Günce Küçükünsal 2006 8503696 - 34 34
K18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Nisanur Özen 2007 2400161 - 35 35
K18A BOSTANLISPOR SK Ezo Er 2006 2046987 - 36 36
K18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Zeynep Berra Yiğit 2006 2400185 - 37 37
K18A KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Sıla Ravza Taş 2006 8503701 - 38 38
K18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Duru Karaduman 2007 8501358 - - -
K18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Gamze Nur Taşçı 2007 7003576 - - -
K18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Sudenur Beyazıt 2006 7003568 - - -
K18A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Hayrünnisa Bayır 2007 2073002 - - -
K18B BATMAN GSM