- / -
No Kategori Kulüp Adı Soyadı DY SI No 1.Yarış 2.Yarış 3.Yarış
E16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Murat Hancılar 2008 2131008
E16A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Burak Efe Değirmenci 2007
E16A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Murat Arda Ayanoğlu 2007 7004041
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Murat Görgülü 2008
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Salim Yener 2007
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Öztürk 2007
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Buğra Ekşi 2007
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ahmet Alp Gündoğdu 2007
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Doruk Düzgün 2007 2210631
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Ali Yurdakul 2008 2210626
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemal Şeker 2007 2146415
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kuzey Özkurt 2007 2146401
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Hasan Göktürk Aksaç 2009
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Süleymanefe Sarı 2008
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Alptekin Özdemir 2008
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Barış Aydın 2007
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Burak Çoban 2007
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Aras Varyozdöken 2007
E16A BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Dilaver Vural 2010 1256015
E16A BATMAN GSM Yakup Kaya 2007
E16A BATMAN GSM Mahmut Kaya 2007
E16A BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ OYUN GSK Ömer Yağız Dinç 2008
E16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Adil Berk Günay 2007
E16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Mustafa Uygun 2007 7207261
E16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmuş 2009 1408064
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Batu Yalçın 2008 2078678
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Berat Alp Yalçın 2007 8135628
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Demir Özgün 2007 8041607
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Can Ertürk 2007 2083692
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Topyürek 2007 2078669
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kubilay Karataşlı 2007 7205051
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ahmed Talha Yağar 2007 7205289
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ege Gürzümar 2008 7205192
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Arda Konuk 2008 7205191
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ecmel Engin Aydınol 2008 7205172
E16A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Batuhan Demir 2008
E16A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Osman Raşit Aydın 2007
E16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Güney Başaran 2007 7205152
E16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Yener Çatalcalı 2007 7205164
E16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Deniz Özdemir 2007 7205183
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muharrem Çiftçi 2008
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Talha Güngör 2008
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nihat Doğru 2008
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Musap Güngör 2009
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Hamza Güngör 2008
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Burak Hamza Turna 2008 2042580
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Talha Bilge 2009 2042587
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Gürhan Horasanlı 2007 2042583
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Vurğun 2007 2042581
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Zafer Uyan 2007 2042585
E16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Ali Bora Silen 2008 1409418
E16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK İdris Topci 2008
E16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Eren Utku Beker 2010
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Alp Çınar Sakarya 2010
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Poyraz Vural 2009
E16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Kadir Eren Nizamoğlu 2007 1459181
E16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK Ramazan Avcı 2008 1459167
E16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Taha Kutay Tanış 2008 1459165
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Tınık 2007
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Bilal Kaan Derecik 2007
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mirsad Ulaş Akbaş 2007
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tülek 2008
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Okuducu 2007
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Kaan Mahmutcuk 2007
E16A KAYSERİ GSM Yavuz Selim Şırkı 2007
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Bayram Furkan Hızlı 2007
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Erim Eroğlu 2007 1416848
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Lami Arslan 2007
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Berk Aykanat 2007
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Aktaş 2007
E16A MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Oğuz Tezel 2007
E16A MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Süleyman Emre Aldıç 2007
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Atakan Aydın 2008
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Kiras 2007
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Selçuk Tatlı 2007
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Semih Güneş 2007
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Esad Kerem Kaş 2007
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Bedirhan Basri Karakoç 2007
E16A NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Ege Özavşar 2007 8444321
E16A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Ata Çınar Çamlı 2009 1408056
E16A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Şerif Efe Sevinç 2008 1408051
E16A SAFARİ DSK Mert Yılmaz 2007
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Berkay Kılıç 2007
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Muhammet Ali Koca 2008
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Umut Bozbay 2008
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Onur Akcan 2007
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Burak Efe Kuş 2007
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ömer Faruk Demirtaş 2007
E16A YAKAMOZ GSK Demir Demirer 2008 9200564
E16A YAKAMOZ GSK Bahadır Kuzey Bozak 2008 9200570
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Kayra Yetiş 2009 7208057
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Remzi Yağız Bahçıvan 2008 2104807
E16B ADANA GSDİK Metehan Şenzek 2009
E16B ADRENALİN GSK Uras Kavaklıoğlu 2010
E16B AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK Emir Kaan Yeşilçayır 2008
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esat Ayar 2008
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Mert Alp Çevik 2008
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İbrahim Tosun 2008
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Emin Dinçer 2008
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arın Doğu Dilmeç 2009 2210628
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aytaç Poyraz Esirgen 2007 1000295
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Işık Bilgen Türkmen 2009 2133768
E16B ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Yılmaz Semiz 2007
E16B ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Azad Karakoç 2007
E16B BALIKESİR GSK Bertan Aslan 2008
E16B BATMAN GSM Burak Keskin 2010
E16B BATMAN GSM Murat Serhat Tarım 2010
E16B BATMAN GSM Yusuf Kızılkaya 2008
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Recep Ertekin 2008
E16B BATMAN GSM Mervan Orpak 2008
E16B BATMAN GSM Bünyamin Temel 2008
E16B BATMAN GSM Şehmus Polat 2007
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK İsmail Sağbaş 2007
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Poyraz Gümüş 2008 7111108
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Deniz Kaya 2009 7205169
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Hüseyin Efe Gülsoy 2009 7205155
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Gökşin Deniz Özkan 2009 7205195
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Yağız Berk Kökmen 2009 7205185
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Bora Kılcı 2008 1323183
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Nail Kahraman 2008
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Asaf Emre Yüce 2007
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Emin Mert Kocakaplan 2007
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Salih Yılancı 2007
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Yakub Bera Yaman 2007
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Ali Efe Fındıkgil 2007
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Ruhi Salay 2007
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Buğra Arda Gülcan 2008
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Yiğit Dağhan Çakır 2007
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Halil Eroğlu 2010
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Hamza Güngör 2009
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Ahmet Faik Akalın 2010
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Murat Akgün 2010
E16B DİYARBAKIR ASK Baran Çelik 2007
E16B DİYARBAKIR DENİZ GSK Yusuf Barış Kılıç 2007
E16B DÜZCE GHSK Esat Erim Esen 2008 2023903
E16B DÜZCE GHSK Güven Alp Şimşek 2008 2049619
E16B DÜZCE GHSK İbrahim Vural 2008 2049086
E16B DÜZCE GHSK Ebubekir Kutay Keten 2008 2023915
E16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Esat Düşünceli 2007
E16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Aras Çalış 2007
E16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Enes Şaban Seymen 2007
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Efe Bulut Koşdere 2010 7205221
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Kuzey Tuncer 2008 7205180
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Metehan Oğuz 2009 2042595
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Eymen Buztaş 2008 2042593
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Enes Ulutaş 2008 2042592
E16B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Öztürk 2008
E16B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Doruk Gerede 2009
E16B KONYA GSK Burak Ayaz 2007
E16B KONYA GSK Yusuf Arda Avseren 2007
E16B KONYA GSK Mustafa Orhan Sucu 2008
E16B KONYA GSK Burhanettin Demiral 2007
E16B KONYA GSK Berat Deveci 2008
E16B KONYA GSK Ramazan Ufuk Çiftci 2008
E16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Efe Aslan 2009
E16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Mert Akpınar 2008
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Görkem Akkurt 2007
E16B NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Eymen Duman 2008 2104835
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Yavuz Güngör 2007 2800261
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet İspir 2007 2094363
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ahmet Oğuzhan Polat 2007 2094398
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Erdinç Küçük 2007 2089849
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ahmet Mirac Demirhan 2007 2089878
E16B PARDUS GSK Furkan İsmail Çağlıöz 2008 2029554
E16B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Göksel Baran Sürmeli 2007
E16B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Efe Ziya Korkmaz 2007
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Batuhan Ayvaz Barut 2009
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Ahmet Baran Dümenli 2009
E16B VELO16 SK Kaan Can Acar 2009
E16B VELO16 SK Hüseyin Cevdet Yener 2008
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hıdır Ayaz 2006 2131046
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Alptuğ Albayrak 2006 2104916
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Samet Arslan 2006 2104907
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Toprak Can Çetinkaya 2006 2104808
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Barış Sarıca 2006 8044565
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Utku Çiçek 2006 8420943
E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Taha Okan Fidan 2005 8636944
E18A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Muhammed Arda Eldemir 2006
E18A BALIKESİR GSK Ufuk Alp Sandalcı 2006
E18A BALIKESİR GSK Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları 2006 8122606
E18A BALIKESİR GSK Hüseyin Şahan 2005
E18A BALIKESİR GSK Halil Özdemir 2005 2116598
E18A BATMAN GSM Ahmet Orhan 2006
E18A BATMAN GSM Bilal Orpak 2005
E18A BATMAN GSM Enes Çakar 2006
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Emre Kaymak 2006 2078642
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Yaşar Eren Demir 2006 8000684
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emre Kırgıl 2006 2078647
E18A DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Murat Eyüpler 2005 2146444
E18A DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Mert Can Kadıoğlu 2005
E18A DİYARBAKIR ASK Muhammed Turan 2006
E18A DİYARBAKIR ASK Abdurrahman Turan 2006
E18A DİYARBAKIR DENİZ GSK Eren Arslan 2006
E18A DÜZCE GHSK Kazım Talha Dayanıklı 2006 2400200
E18A DÜZCE GHSK Altan Eren Ersoy 2006 1426894
E18A DÜZCE GHSK Muhammed Sadık Seydioğlu 2005 1426900
E18A DÜZCE GHSK Enes Arda Tezcan 2006 2094457
E18A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Abdulkadir Geylani Aydın 2005
E18A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Yunus Alici 2006
E18A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Umut Balıkcı 2006
E18A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Murat Balıkcı 2006
E18A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Ahmet Yazıcı 2006 2042596
E18A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Ali Eren Kılavuz 2006 1459182
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abidin Getirici 2005
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Özülkü 2006
E18A KOCAELİ GSM Kağan Çiftçi 2006
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Tuğberk Keskin 2006
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Umut Devrim İlkerengil 2005
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Umut Kayıcı 2006
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Avkaş 2006
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nurettin Koldan 2006
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Özay 2006
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Yüce 2005
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Emre Taşova 2005
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Korkmaz 2005
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK İbrahim Ali Dalgıç 2005
E18A NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Murat Dağ 2006 2104860
E18A NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Şamil Janok Doğan 2006 2104895
E18A PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSK Mehmet Ertuğrul Şen 2006
E18A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Alperen Boynukara 2006 7207473
E18A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Bedirhan Sırtbaşı 2005
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Furkan Genç 2006
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK Muhammed Buğra Karaman 2006 2097214
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ziya Yücel 2006 2097211
E18A YAKAMOZ GSK Yavuz Çağan Bozak 2006 9200568
E18B ALTUN HEDEF GSK Berat Ali Demirtaş 2005
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Rıdvan Fuat Gültop 2006
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Mustafa Özdemir 2006
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK İsmail Yanıkara 2006
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Ramazan Emre Öğdem 2005
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Muhammet Enes Zengin 2006
E18B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Enes Bayezit 2006 7205193
E18B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Muhammed Ali Dumanoğlu 2005
E18B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Berkant Temizöz 2005
E18B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Ali İhsan Yiğit 2006
E18B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Furkan Kağızmanlı 2005
E18B DİYARBAKIR ASK Muhammed Armanç Özdil 2006
E18B DİYARBAKIR DENİZ GSK Yusuf Alkış 2006
E18B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Ahmet Emirhan Meral 2006
E18B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Emir Buğra Şahin 2008 2042594
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Hulusi Doğan 2005 1459162
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK Yusuf Erkan 2006 1459173
E18B KONYA GSK Recep Çakal 2005
E18B KONYA GSK İlyas Barış Çalışır 2005
E18B KONYA GSK Ahmet Taha Bulut 2005
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Çağrı Erdoğan 2006
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Mustafa Başkaya 2006
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Muhammed Yaşar Özkul 2006
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Melih Tuna Ergin 2006
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Eren Kesen 2006
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Abdullah Gürkan Sakarya 2006
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Emre Tezel 2006
E18B NEO DSK Sadık Günay 2007
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Çağrı Doğukan Özcan 2006 7205157
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Haphap 2006 2094355
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammed Esad Taşkın 2006 2094371
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Hamza Demir 2006
E18B VELO16 SK Mert Kaan Menek 2005
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Safa Takta 2004 2104854
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hamit Erdem Kahraman 2004 2131014
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İsmail Çelik 2003
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emirhan Sevinç 2003
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emircan Kaya 2003
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Efe Kaya 2003
E20A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Yasin Melle 2004
E20A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Deniz Alten 2004 8636942
E20A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Abdulsamed Üstün 2004
E20A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK İsmail Kara 2004
E20A BALIKESİR GSK Orbay Fatih Yıldız 2003 8670448
E20A BALIKESİR GSK Metehan Özgün 2005 8660026
E20A BALIKESİR GSK Hasan Emre Sarp 2005 8660025
E20A BATMAN GSM Ömer Faruk Çiftçi 2003
E20A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Barkın Doğrusöz 2004 8637628
E20A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Güney Özkul 2005 8267969
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Bilge Ulussever 2003
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Salih Gökmen Baykan 2004
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Murat Karan 2004
E20A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Tuğrul Ünal 2006 1459180
E20A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgut Köse 2003 8516513
E20A KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Emirhan Camuka 2003 2067765
E20A KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Ali Nihat Ökmenler 2003 2104822
E20A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ayberk Keskin 2004
E20A MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Bilgekağan Okur 2004
E20A ODTÜ SK Kudret Türkmenoğlu 2003 8007084
E20A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yusuf Emre Özyürek 2004
E20A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Caner Kurt 2004
E20A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ahmet Polat 2004 2097212
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Rıdvan Ovalı 2003 7207479
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Can 2003 2129062
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Murat Demir 2003 2129061
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Baran Mola 2003 7208060
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Kaplan 2003 7212290
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Buztaş 2004 2129063
E20A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Çıngı 2003
E20B AKHİSAR BEL. SFSK Rüstem Kurt 2003
E20B AKHİSAR BEL. SFSK İbrahim Ekin 2004
E20B AKHİSAR BEL. SFSK Hüseyin Gökay 2004
E20B ALTUN HEDEF GSK Alperen Özcan 2003
E20B BATMAN GSM Fırat Taş 2003
E20B DÜZCE GHSK Kadir Küçük 2003 2144409
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yaşar Mehmet Yurdagül 2003
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammet Fatih Soykan 2003
E20B KONYA GSK İsmail Özcan 2004
E20B KONYA GSK Hamdi Koçaş 2004
E20B KONYA GSK Hüseyin Samet Kılıç 2004
E20B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Can Ege Yıldız 2003
E20B MUĞLA GSK Eren Said Günay 2004
E20B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mustafa Özkan 2003
E20B ODTÜ SK Abdussamed Turabi 2003 7000790
E20B ODTÜ SK Hilmi Koparan 2004 2019026
E20B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Abdulkadir Sakar 2004 2097833
E20B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Çolak 2003 2083676
E20B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Mert Çolak 2004
E20B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Ahmet Tiryaki 2004
E20B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Abdulkadir Şentürk 2004
E20B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Muaviz Baha Tomakin 2004
E20B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Etem Güçlü 2003 1400119
E20B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Talha Külük 2004 1397327
E20B VELO16 SK Osman Taha Anlatıcı 2004
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Tuna Şen 2003 2067763
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Semih Yusuf Kaya 2003
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Muhammed Yusuf Karahan 2003
E21A ADRENALİN GSK Caner Kalın 1994
E21A ADRENALİN GSK Halil Karlık 1991
E21A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Rıdvan Çınar 1991 7202333
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Uğur Oran 2000
E21A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Mustafa Uluçak 1995
E21A ANKARA GSM Enes Ceylan 1994 1479984
E21A ANKARA GSM Hakan Okutan 1989
E21A ANKARA GSM Burak Alkaya 1999 1479988
E21A ANKARA GSM Fatih Samancı 1997 1479985
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Bayzan 1987 2133763
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halit Uzuner 1997 2060177
E21A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Servet Özcan 2001
E21A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Ozan Ayçiçek 2001
E21A AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Caner Yılmaz 1990
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Öztürk 1989 1426891
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Furkan Özmar 2002 1426893
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Şölen 2000 7300418
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Enes Altan 1995
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK İbrahim Dilek 1997
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkerim Kaya 1997
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Fırat Canikli 1978
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK İlyas Avcı 1972 1420242
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Recep Ali Eyüp 1997 442509
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Oğuzhan Karatepe 1996
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK İbrahim Kor 1987 7207250
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Onat Barış Ercan 2001 2067775
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ömer Faruk Akman 2001
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Rifat Özgür Özer 2000 2067778
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Saraçoğlu 1997
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Barış Rodi Bayar 1998 2067867
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yavuz Yardımcı 2000 2067780
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Samet Tuğrul Kuzuoğlu 2001 2067866
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Artun Yeni 2001 2067776
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ulaş Erdem Barut 2001
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tarık Dogan 1995 2067863
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ümit Can Çakmak 2001 2067862
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Burak Ercanli 2001
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Emirhan Memişoğlu 2002 2130953
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Alper Saydam 1990 8200915
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kaan Çakır 1994
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Bahçeci 2000
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Recep Taha Topal 2002
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Semih Gençten 2002
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammed Bilgehan Yılmaz 1999
E21A JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Emin Özdaş 1998 7200006
E21A KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Taha Hayri Bağbudar 2000 1459197
E21A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Ahmet Berke Açıkel 2001 1459169
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdi Arslan 1994 9200567
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Karagülle 1995
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Eren Hacıoğlu 2001 1595299
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Akbaş 1997
E21A MALATYA GSM Muhammed Çerkes 2001
E21A MALATYA GSM Muhammed Sunullah Keskin 1997
E21A MALATYA GSM Metin Can Korkmaz 2001
E21A MALATYA GSM Hüseyin Budak 2000
E21A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Aydın 2000
E21A ODTÜ SK Ozan Bektaş 1994 1407932
E21A ODTÜ SK Murat Öztaş 1997 8007081
E21A ODTÜ SK Ahmet Eren Çolak 2002 7000791
E21A ODTÜ SK Cengizhan Sabuncu 1998 8007083
E21A ODTÜ SK Muhammed Zahit Alp 2002 7000796
E21A ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1994 1407104
E21A ODTÜ SK İbrahim Timurtaş 2002 8007079
E21A ODTÜ SK Furkan Gökmen 1990 1408193
E21A ODTÜ SK Ege Yiğit Şen 2002 7000792
E21A PATİKA SK-PATİK Deniz Erdoğan 2000
E21A PATİKA SK-PATİK Ekin Can Taşar 2000 2130992
E21A PATİKA SK-PATİK Rodi Berzan Özdemir 2000
E21A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Oğuzhan Baş 2001
E21A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu 2001
E21A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Emre Norman 2002 2073003
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazim Altun 1989 2072999
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İbrahim Sezkin 2002 2129065
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Samet Özdemir 2002 1410421
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cemal Kaan Bayraktar 2001 9200979
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Beytullah Özkan 1998 9102761
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Kazan 2002 7212282
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Batuhan Gazi Kılıç 2001 9102765
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Recep Uğur Çetin 2002 2129066
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Adem Öğütcüoğlu 2002 2129064
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammet Arpacı 1998 9102760
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Eren 2002 7208069
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Furkan Yumuşak 2002 2129067
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Tahir Yeprem 2002 9102768
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Berkcan Topal 2001 7212287
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yasin Yeşil 2002 7207475
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Orhan Ezer 2002 7207480
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cihat Şahin 2000 9200972
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Bahadır Bil 2002 7212281
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Serkan Sural 1994 2130975
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Uyanık 1996 2130983
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Konuralp Yılmaz 2000
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Bayram Turan 2001
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mehmet Kocatürk 1998
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Hüseyin Kaan Yıldız 2000
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Engin Karakaya 1996 2130996
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Ramazan Karakaya 1998
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Pala 2000
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Özbey 1997
E21A YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Ahmet Tarık Deniz 2002 8660021
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Cemal Gül 2002
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Bahadır Samet Önder 2002
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Abdullah Baykan 2000 2072876
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Furkan Er 1993
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Gökhan Bıçak 1993 1399249
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Rüştü Başaran 1998 2029496
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Fatih Akkuş 2001 2067852
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Abdullah Keçeci 1995 2067767
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Bahadır Sina Yaşar 2000
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Tolga Öztürk 2002 2067859
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Mustafa Burak Akıncılar 1994
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 1994 2028877
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Yusuf Gülkaynak 1999
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Fatih Tunahan Öztop 1996 2067764
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Yunus Emre Uslu 1999
E21B AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK İdris Gelir 1990
E21B BALIKESİR GSM İhsan Koçak 1986
E21B BATMAN GSM Recep Evcil 1989
E21B DİYARBAKIR ASK Hasan Akarsu 1990
E21B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Hakan Aslan 1994
E21B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Mehmet Erden 1998
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Yavuz 1997
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Emirhan Cemek 1998
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Taner Aksoylu 1992 1220892
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK Hacı Veli Kalmış 1972 1459178
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Talha Çon 2000
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet İskenderoğlu 1999
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Raşit Yandım 1999
E21B MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Cengiz Kaya 1993
E21B ODTÜ SK Kemal Yiğit Antepüzümü 2002 7000793
E21B ODTÜ SK Samet Yüksel 2002 7000797
E21B ODTÜ SK Onur Seren 2001 2019017
E21B ODTÜ SK Umut Kolsuz 2001 2019021
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet Can Güventürk 1995 2097850
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Hüseyin Ergin 2000 2800553
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Alican Demirel 1999 2097828
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Batuhan Gökkaya 2001 2094368
E21B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Güneş Erar 1992
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Dıldar Umar 2001 2025675
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Furkan Kardan 2002 1397306
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Delil Akay 2002 2025668
E21B SOMA LİNYİT SK İsmail Burak Biçer 1997
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Ramazan Özdemir 1985
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Sefer Yasin Arslan 2002
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Beytullah Karadeniz 2002
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Rüzgar İren 2002
E21B VELO16 SK Mehmet Dogan 1992
E21B YALOVA GSM Tarık Özmar 1974 2104873
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Mustafa Bayrak 1995 2067858
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Oğuzhan Aşcıoğlu 1999
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK İbrahim Alperen Kürüm 2002
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Tolga Derviş 1995
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Mustafa Kayra Köklü 2001
E21E ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Doğukan Altun 1996
E21E ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Şahin Demir 1999 8635801
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Akdoğan 1994 7205196
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Huzeyfe Sığırcı 1995 8079926
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Erinmez 2000 7205166
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Musa Yeli 1995
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail Kılınç 1999 9200566
E21E ANKARA GSM Musa Erdoğan 1981 1007545
E21E ANKARA GSM Mehmet Kavaz 1992 1479983
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aziz Kızıltaş 2001 8636949
E21E ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK İsmail Alp Arslan 2001 7205137
E21E DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Cevdet Alyılmaz 1964 9200976
E21E DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Yusuf Parlak 2001 1407119
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Hüseyin Cem Ataman 1999 8518814
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Hamza Ali Yılmaz 2000 2029774
E21E İSTANBUL DOĞA SK Orkun Aygün 2002
E21E İSTANBUL GSM Halil Özcan 1987 8450064
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Topal 1997 7140123
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Talha Özdemir 1998 1480000
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yasin Temel 2001 8518816
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hami Emircan Aydın 2001 2104824
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Özkaya 1998 1480006
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Talha Günday 1999 2083723
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Oğuz Kağan Taş 2002 2073048
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özgür Özdemir 1976 1399234
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu 1997 2131000
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Toprak 2002
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ali Uçar 1985 8646934
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Batuhan Duğan 1997 8646936
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Harun İşler 1990 8646935
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Kaçmaz 1985 8646930
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ercan Dudak 1989 8646928
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Cansel Saraç 1994 8646931
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Kemal Gümüş 1997 7200013
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Alperen Çetinkaya 1995 8646929
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ömer Harman 1983 9200957
E21E KAYSERİ GSM Cuma Ekici 2001 1397332
E21E KAYSERİ GSM Kadir Birol 2000
E21E KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Abdullah Özdemir 1988 2028830
E21E KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Kadir Buğra Budak 2002 8420986
E21E KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Bora Ege Sarp 2002 8000190
E21E KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ozan Çelik 1977
E21E NEO DSK Yaşar İsmet Demiröz 1989 7000069
E21E NEO DSK Ramazan Bostancı 1991 8007724
E21E NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Ali Aydın 2001
E21E ODTÜ SK Güney Aart Verheij 2002 8007080
E21E ODTÜ SK Bayram Mert Altındağ 1995 8007082
E21E ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yağız Faruk Ergül 2002
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağlar Kasım 1987 8516515
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Meriç Arazoğlu 1985 2072904
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özgür Fettah 1988 8516217
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Beytullah Kargı 2002
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Saruhan 1997 1479991
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammed Fatih İnal 2001
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Altın 1999 8519818
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ayhan Bikir 1997 8516214
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Günay 2001
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazım Muslu 2000
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Demirci 2000 8516213
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Suat Kışla 2001
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağrı Akgün 1999
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Can Coşkun 2001
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Koray Şahin 2000 8519815
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yusuf Demirci 1998 1479989
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cenk Özgüler 1999 8519817
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Yavuz 2001
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Doğukan Koç 2000
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ümit Balatlı 1990
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İbrahim Kütük 2001
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Hüseyin Fırat 2000 9102759
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mustafa Alparslan Şimşek 2000
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Basri Gökmen 1981
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Kurtoğlu 1984
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Müjdat Gökmen 1986
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gökhan Ataklı 1981
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Sinan Güney 1987
E35 ANKARA GSM Deniz Özşahin 1980 2029845
E35 BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK Alper Abak 1983
E35 BALIKESİR GSM Aydoğan Aksaç 1984
E35 BİLECİK GSM Gürkan Dikeç 1987
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Muhammet Balgamış 1985
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Bünyamin Fikir 1985
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Yusuf Özbek 1986
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Tamer Akyol 1981
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Fatih Bülbül 1979
E35 ÇANAKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSK Nurtekin Cura 1987 8518817
E35 ÇORUM GSK Duran Torbacıoğlu 1967
E35 DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Umut Otlu 1984
E35 DİLTAŞ EĞİTİM KURUMLARI SK Abdülmecit Aydınoğlu 1987
E35 EDİRNE GSM Sedat Caferoğlu 1981
E35 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ali Sarı 1979 8670449
E35 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Tarık Şeker 1983 2042586
E35 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Pawel Jan Biederman 1971 1401469
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Cem Özer 1977 8631268
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Faruk Furkan Reis 1988 2028680
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Devrim Caner Odabaşoğlu 1975 9751008
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mustafa Yasin Bosnalı 1987 2661122
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cihan Sanver 1982 9102751
E35 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Abdullah Erdoğan 1986 8646933
E35 KAYSERİ GSM Barış Derince 1979
E35 KAYSERİ GSM Muhittin Şırkı 1979
E35 KOCAELİ GSM Hüseyin Çiftçi 1973 1395279
E35 MUĞLA GSK Muhammed Say 1986
E35 MUĞLA GSK Murat Kamış 1987
E35 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Fatih Turgut 1987 2104810
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Uğur Doğan Kök 1985 2094366
E35 PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Cem Gündoğdu 1984
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Salih Ergül 1977 2073000
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Gökhan Cin 1986 2037881
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mesut Salman 1981 2072948
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Gökşen Mehmet Donbaloğlu 1984
E40 AKHİSAR BEL. SFSK Ferdi Başyiğit 1979
E40 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgay Akbaş 1982
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Hüseyin Topçu 1983
E40 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Kurt 1980 2028854
E40 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ekrem Deniz 1971 7205200
E40 DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Ali Kaymak 1981
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İlker Açık 1981 2102366
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Barış Baltacı 1982 1100450
E40 DİYARBAKIR ASK Aziz Demircan 1979
E40 İSTANBUL GSM Fırat Sungur 1979 1902711
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bülent Şahin 1975 8516216
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Refik Zekai Diri 1961 8552019
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kadri Kocaer 1978
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Akın Köse 1978 8517916
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Feridun Takış 1971 8516215
E40 KONYA GSK İsmail Özmen 1983
E40 MALATYA GSM Muhterem Bulut 1979
E40 MALATYA GSM Oğuz Kaan Turan 1981
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Erkan İyigün 1983 8519816
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS İslam Akgüneş 1980 2089844
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Rıza Topcu 1979 2089861
E40 PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Yavuz Arslan 1978 2046177
E40 PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Günay Yılmaz 1970 1408063
E40 PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ İsmail Zeytin 1982 1408066
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Salih Emre Damar 1982 1416852
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Ali Elgün 1966 8019420
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Suat İpekoğlu 1971 8105262
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Nihat Köksal 1959 1405906
E45 ALTUN HEDEF GSK Murat Ayanoğlu 1977 7709734
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Elvan İlboğa 1969 1402750
E45 BALIKESİR GSK Satılmış Dalboy 1970
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yalçın 1973 2078665
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Bülent Akansu 1975 2078671
E45 DİYARBAKIR ASK Murat Çavaş 1968
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Kılınç 1971 2052177
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mükremin Güven Solmaz 1969 8215969
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 1959 8518815
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sinan Şen 1968 8168997
E45 MUĞLA GSK Salih Gökhan İrez 1976
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Soner Yazıcı 1962 1405907
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Hüseyin Doğan 1972 7208059
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Ali Ömerca 1958 1405910
E45 ZONGULDAK GSM Fatih Zere 1978 2027781
E50 ADANA GSDİK Ayhan Binboğa 1973
E50 ALTUN HEDEF GSK Berat Değirmenci 1971
E50 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Cengiz Altun 1970
E50 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Nafiz Akbay 1969 2210632
E50 BİLECİK GSM Mete Işık 1971
E50 BURSA HEDEF GDSK Tanzer Dursun 1969 2083724
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İsa Dönmez 1973 2102364
E50 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Hakan Koparal 1970 7205078
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mehmet Bilen 1971 7205158
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu 1969 8000014
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1961 1143143
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Çelebi 1959 8055755
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Arif Selçuk Öğrenci 1969 2104861
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hamdi Murat Dündar 1970 1395227
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orhan Çavuş 1970
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1965 8488534
E50 PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Serkan Sürmeli 1972
E50 PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Ali Osman Özcanlı 1971
E50 PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Salih Çakır 1971
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Atila Güzelhan 1971 1100466
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Ercan Tilkicik 1972 1405896
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK İbrahim Ünal 1968
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Yakup Turan 1963 1416854
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Abdullah Turan 1965 2102355
E55 BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Temel Bulut 1967 1256017
E55 BURSA GSM Mehmet Güngör 1967 2130962
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Recep Kıyısın 1966 2104886
E55 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Güzel 1967
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 1967 8055749
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yakup Yakupoğlu 1964 1395245
E55 İZMİR GSM Suray Duran 1967 9200563
E55 MNC ORYANTIRING Ahmet Yaşar 1968
E55 ODTÜ SK Oktay Fırat Tanrısever 1968 2019016
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Ahmet Çeltik 1954 1395263
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Kudret Gökbulut 1968 7208058
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Turhan Yılmaz 1965 1405897
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mustafa Aygün 1963 2025674
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Rahim İlgenli 1962 2083726
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Çetin Şimşit 1962 2078674
E60 BALIKESİR GSK Koray Dever 1961
E60 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Hilmi Mert 1955 2026097
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Mustafa Arıs 1956 7205094
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Ertun Yıldızlı 1957
E60 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kemal Özdemir 1951
E60 İZMİR GSM Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu 1955
EACIK ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Tahir Emre Esirgen 1976 2029800
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecenur Albayrak 2009 2104911
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ceylin Düztaş 2009 2104904
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecrin Yazık 2008 2104838
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ceyda Cızoğlu 2007 2104918
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Tülay Bibi 2008 2104866
K16A AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK Sude Pişkin 2008
K16A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Hatice Elif Kurt 2007
K16A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Parla Çeşitli 2007
K16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Nisanur Uysal 2008
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esma Melis Karatay 2008
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ela Altun 2008
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Bilge Naz İpekçi 2007
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Azra Aydın 2007
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Beril Su Okur 2007
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Beril Özer 2008 2210640
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aren Ardıç 2008 2210630
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Maya Turhangil 2007 2146414
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Burcu Dila Abay 2007 2770990
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ada Selin Yurduşen 2008 2133779
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Zeynep Büşra Deniz 2008
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Ezgi Özdemir 2008
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Duru Karaduman 2007
K16A BALIKESİR GSK İnci Akcan 2008
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Ebrar Nisa Mirat 2007
K16A BALIKESİR GSK